UEFA Champions League

Advertisement

Atl.Madrid – Liverpool

Atl.Madrid: Herrera (doubtful), Felix (doubtful), Costa (doubtful), Trippier (df 16/0)
Liverpool: Shaqiri (doubtful), Clyne (df 0/0)

Oblak; Arias, Savić, Felipe, Saúl Ñíguez; Koke, Thomas, Llorente, Vitolo; Correa, Morata
Alisson Becker; Alexander-Arnold, Van Dijk, Gomez, Robertson; Henderson, Fabinho, Wijnaldum; Salah, Firmino, Mané

Dortmund – Paris SG

Dortmund: Brandt (doubtful), Reus (fw 19/11), Delaney  (mf 6/0)
Paris SG: Bernat  (doubtful), Diallo (df 16/0), Dagba (df 10/)

Bürki; Zagadou, Hummels, Piszczek; Hakimi, Guerreiro; Sancho, Can, Witsel, Hazard; Haaland
Navas; Meunier, Marquinhos, Thiago Silva, Bernat; Di María, Gueye, Verratti, Neymar; Icardi, Mbappé

Denmark Superliga

Advertisement

Sonderjyske – Hobro

Sonderjyske: Mirkovic (gk 3/0), Vinderslev (mf 0/0), Pedersen (df 0/0)
Hobro: Kristoffersen (fw 19/2)

Nordsjaelland – Horsens

Nordsjaelland: Sadiq (fw 14/2)
Horsens: no info

Silkeborg – Aalborg

Silkeborg: Maholli (fw 14/2), Gertsen (df 11/0), Jorgensen (mf 1/0), Dahl (mf 0/0), MAttsson (mf 0/0), Massop (df 0/0)
Aalborg: Kristensen (df 12/0), Pedersen (df 14/0), Klitten (df 1/0), Okore (df 20/1)

Aarhus – Randers

Aarhus: Thorsteinsson (doubtful), Amini (doubtful), Duncan (mf 14/0)
Randers: no info

Odense – Brondy

Odense: Thomasen (df 16/0)
Brondby: Hermannsson (df 14/0), Radosevic (mf 13/1), Fisker (mf 6/0), Borkeeiet (mf 6/0), Kabongo (df 0/0)

Portugal Primeira Liga

Advertisement

Boavista – Belenses

Boavista: Sauer, Bueno
Belenenses: Varela, Calila, Kau, Nuno Coelho, Tomás Ribeiro

Maritimo – Ferreira

Maritimo: Vukovic, Douglas Grolli
Ferreira: Santos

Guimaraes – Porto

Guimaraes: Jhonatan, Amoha, Wakaso
FC Porto: Pepe, Pereira, Tiquinho

Famalicao – Aves

Famalicao: no injury
Aves: Falcao, Morais, Simunec

Belgium Jupiler League

Advertisement

Antwerp – Charleroi

Antwerp: Matheus, Batubinsika, Hoedt
Charleroi: Diandy, Delfi

Genk – Standard Liege

Genk: Lucumi, Daehli, Kouassi, Neto, Coucke, Heynen, Vukovic, Vandevoordt
Standard Liege: Oulare, Dussenne, Bokadi

Waregem – Mouscron

Waregem: Bjordal, Seck, Pletinckx, Bossut, Marcq
Mouscron: Allagui, Omoigui, Medina

Holland Eredivisie

Advertisement

Vitesse – Heerenveen

Vitesse: Musonda, Hillary G
Heerenveen: Hahn, Hoegh, Ras

Ajax – Waalwijk

Ajax: Veltman, Labyad, Neres, Promes
Waalwijk: Drost

24 A. Onana 31 N. Tagliafico 4 E. Álvarez 21 L. Martínez 28 S. Dest 22 H. Ziyech 6 D. van de Beek 8 C. Eiting 49 R. Babel 10 D. Tadić 23 L. Traoré
1 E. Vaessen 5 P. Quasten 2 J. Gaari 4 H. Delcroix 12 H. Mulder 6 D. Rienstra 10 R. van der Venne 23 C. Leemans 27 E. Hansson 9 M. Bilate 19 S. Sow

Sparta Rotterdam – Groningen

Sparta R. : Ache, Alberto
Groningen: Hrustic, Postema (both doubtful), Gudmundsson, El Hankouri, Dallinga

1 A. Harush 2 Jeffry Fortes 3 B. Vriends 4 J. Mattheij 5 L. Faye 8 A. Auassar 10 B. Smeets 6 D. Rigo 7 A. Harroui 11 M. Rayhi 9 P. Joosten
1 S. Padt 3 B. van Hintum 4 M. te Wierik 21 D. Warmerdam 42 D. Zeefuik 23 A. Hrustic 10 R. Lundqvist 6 A. Matusiwa 26 D. van Kaam 11 J. Asoro 9 D. Redan

Willem II – Utrecht

Willem II : Lewis
Utrecht: Paes, JAnssen, Dalmau

Zwolle – Feyenoord

Zwolle: Westerman, Saymak, Huibers (Doubtful)
Feyenoord: Boteghin (doubtful)

France Ligue 1

Advertisement

Lyon – Strasbourg

Lyon: Dubois , Kone, Adelaide, Depay, Solet, Lucas
Strasbourg: Botella, Caci, Corgnet, Ndour, Carole, Sissoko

Brest – St. Etienne

Brest: Castelletto, Diallo, Autret, Mayi
St. Etienne: Paquet, Nordin, Hamouma, Khazri, Youssouf, Trauco, Palencia, Aholou

Reims – Rennes

Reims: Zeneli, Cafaro, Sierhuis, Berthier
Rennes: Martin, Johansson, Grenier, Nyamsi, Guclu, Morel, Da Cunha

Lille – Marseille

Lille: Yazici, Agouzoul, Andre, Gabriel, Xeka
Marseille: Thavuin, Payet

Spain La Liga

Advertisement

Sevilla – Espanyol

Sevilla: Torres (mf 18/1)
Espanyol: Oier Olazábal (gk 0/0), Víctor Campuzano (fw 13/0), Sébastien Corchia (mf 3/0), David López (df 19/2), Raúl De Tomás (mf 4/4), Didac Vilà (df 18/0)

Leganes – Betis

Leganes: Cuelgk 14/0), Tarin (df 7/0), Szymanowski (mf 0/0), Omerou (df 16/1)
Betis: Lainez (mf 10/0), Pedraza (mf 11/0), Juanmi (Fw 2/0), Fekir (fw 19/6)

Ath. Bilbao – Osasuna

Ath. Bilbao: Muniain (fw 17/4), D.Garcia (mf 23/0), Unai Lopez (mf 16/0), De Marcos (df 4/0)
Osasuna: Juan Manuel Pérez (gk 2/0), Jon Moncayola (mf 18/1), Kike Barja (fw 0/0), José Arnáiz (fw 2/0), Chimy Ávila (fw 20/9), Rubén García (mf 21/6)

Real Madrid – Celta Vigo

Real Madrid: Vazquez (mf 11/2), Rodrygo (fw 12/2), Nacho (df 5/1), Rodriguez (mf 7/0), Asensio (mf 0/0)
Celta Vigo: Diop (df 13/0), Junca (df 3/0), Mallo (df 18/0)

Italy Serie A

Advertisement

Udinese – Verona

Udinese: Dimaio (df 13/0) , Prodl (df 0/0)
Verona: Pazzini (fw 9/4)

Juventus – Brescia

Juventus: Douglas Costa (mf 13/0), Demiral (df 5/1), Chiellini (df 1/1), Khedira (mf 12/0), Bernardeschi (fw 16/0)
Brescia: Joronen (first gk), Cistana (df 21/1), Gastaldello (df 4/0), Tonali (mf 22/1), Romulo (mf 20/1), Torregrossa (fw 12/4)

Sampdoria – Fiorentina

Sampdoria: Ferrari (df 12/0), Ekdal (mf 22/0)
Fiorentina: Ribery (mf 11/2), Kouame (fw 0/0)

Sassuolo – Parma

Sassuolo: Traore (mf 20/3), Chiriches (df 4/0), Tripaldelli (df 2/0)
Parma: Sepe (first gk), Barilla (mf 18/2), Kucka (mf 18/3), Scozzarella (mf 11/0), Kulusevski (mf 5/1), Inglese (mf 11/2)

Cagliari – Napoli

Cagliari: Cacciatore (df 12/0), Farago (mf 12/1), Rog (mf 18/1), Pavoletti (fw 1/0), Nainggolan (mf 20/5)
Napoli: Milik (fw 14/9), Lozano (fw 16/2), Allan (mf 14/1), Koulibaly (df 15/0), Younes (fw 6/0), Malcuit (df 3/0)

Lazio – Inter

Lazio: Lulic (mf 20/0)
Inter: Handanovic (First gk), Gagliardini (mf 11/2), Sensi (mf 12/3)

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement

Lugano – Young Boys

Lugano: Maric (Doubtful), Bottani, Guidotti, Macek, Obexer, Rodríguez, Sabbatini, Soldini, Crnigoj 
Young Boys: Camara, Lauper, Lotomba, Sierro, Sørensen , Moumi Ngamaleu, Nsame

Luzern – St. Gallen

Luzern: Schulz, Voca (both doubtful), Binous, Kakabadze, Matos
St. Gallen: Luchinger, Nuhu, Strubi, Ruiz

Servette – Zurich

Servette: Schalk, Wutrich, Park,
Zurich: Kharabadze, Zumberi, Nathan, Schonbachler

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement

Laussane – Aarau

Laussane: Cabral, Schmidt, Monteiro
Aarau: Corradi

Vaduz – Chiasso

Vaduz: Hofer, Wieser
Chiasso: Bahloul, Conus, Piccinni (all doubtful), Bellante, Berzati, Bnou Marzouk, Doldur, Jacot, Pollero, Wolf

Winterthur – Laussane O.

Wintherthur: Costinha, Isik, Liechti
Laussane O. : Gazzetta (doubtful), Parapar (doubtful), Eleouet, Maniere, Samandjeu, Gaillard, Mfuyi

Austria Bundesliga

Advertisement

St. Polten – Admira

St.Polten: Burke (doubtful), Stangl (doubtful), Riegler (doubtful), Luan
Admira: Bauer (doubtful), Lackner (doubtful), Schosswendter (doubtful)

Sturm Graz – Mattersburg

Sturm Graz: Dominguez, Hierländer, Ljubic, Kiteishvili , Donkor, Despodow 
Mattersburg: Halper, Höller

Rapid Wien – Tirol

Rapid Wien: Szanto, Schobesberger, Ljubicic
Tirol: Grunwald, Jauregui, Walch, Oswald, Yeboah

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Opava – Plzen

Opava: Helešic, Sus
Plzen: Alvir, Čermák, Limberský (all doubtful), Ekpai

Bohemians – Slavia Prague

Bohemians: Podaný, Uwgu (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek
Slavia Prague: Stanciu, Traoré, Zima (all doubtful), Takacs, Hovorka , Oscar