Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Basel – Luzern
Basel: Alderete, Omlin, Pululu, Ramires, Zuffi
Luzern: Emini, Matos (both doubtful), Binous, Burch, Eleke, Lucas, Males, Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler , Kakabadze, Schürpf  
Servette – Sion
Servette: Ondoua, Routis, Sasso (all doubtful), R. Alves, Cespedes, Kyei, Samba, Schalk, Severin, Tasar
Sion: Cavaré, Raphael
Xamax – Lugano
Xamax: Djourou, Mulaj, Sakho (all doubtful), Araz, Djuric, Doudin, Gomes, Kouassi, Tafer
Lugano: Daprelà, Gerndt, Lavanchy, Maric (all doubtful), Bottani, Covilo, Holender, Pavlovic, Yao , Baumann, Lovric
Young Boys – St. Gallen
Young Boys: Lotomba, Mambimbi, Sørensen, Sulejmani (all doubtful), Elia, Hoarau, Lauper, Petignat
St. Gallen: Babic, Gonzalez
Zurich – Thun
Zurich: Janjicic , Mahi, Tosin , Schönbächler 
Thun: Bigler, Hediger, Kablan

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Chiasso – Laussane Ouchy
Chiasso: Kryeziu (doubtful), Aliu, Almeida, Bellante, Bnou Marzouk, Cyžas, Dixon, Doldur
Laussane Ouchy: Abdullah, Delley, Eleouet, Gazzetta, Guedes, Samandjeu, Amdouni, Lahiouel, Laugeois, Oussou , Parapar, Tavares
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
Grasshoppers: Arigoni, Gjorgjev, Scheidegger  (all doubtful), Diani, E. Cabral, Cvetkovic, Goelzer
Winterthur: Arnold, Costinha, Jul. Roth, Volkart
Kriens – Vaduz
Kriens: Busset, Costa, Dzonlagic, Fanger, Fäh, Kukeli, Mijatovic, Sadrijaj
Vaduz: Büchel, Djokic, Gajic, Gasser
Lausanne – Wil
Lausanne: Pasche, Geissmann, Loosli, Lukembila
Wil: Brahimi
Schaffhausen – Aarau
Schaffhausen: Bislimi, Mujcic (both doubtful), Imeri, Krasniqi, Paulinho, Tanzillo
Aarau: Gashi (doubtful), Giger, Hübel, Lujic, Peralta, Thaler , Schindelholz

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Spal – Fiorntina
Spal: Sala, Cerri, Berisha, Castro, Floccari
Fiorentina: Ribery, Castrovilli
Bologna – Torino
Bologna: Tomiyasu, Bani, Krejci
Torino: Baselli, De Silvestri, Lyanco, Meite
Genoa – Verona
Genoa: Radovanovic
Veona: Kumbulla, Lovato, Bocchetti, Dawidowicz, Adjapong, Empereur
Lecce – Parma
Lecce: Lapadula, Farias, Calderoni, Mancosu (all doubtful), Deiola, Paz
Parma: Kucka, Grassi, Scozzarella, Karamoh, Brugman
Sassuolo – Udinese
Sassuolo: Obiang, Chiriches, Defrel, Romagna
Udinese: Jajalo, Nuytinck, Teodorczyk, Mandragora

Scotland Premiership

Advertisement
Aberdeen – Rangers
Aberdeen: Cosgrove
Rangers: Defoe. Katic
Dundee Utd – St. Johnstone
Dundee Utd: Renyolds (doubtful)
St. Johnstone: no injury
Hibernian – Kilmarnock
Hibernian: no injury
Kilmarnock: Dicker (doubtful)

St. Mirren – St. Johnstone
St. Mirren:
St. Johnstone:

Romania Liga I

Advertisement
Botosani – Gaz Metan
Botosani:
Gaz Metan:
Academica Clinceni – Hermannstadt
Ac. Clinceni: Cebotaru, Pârvulescu 
Hermannstadt: no injury
Viitorul – Sepsi
Viitorul: Boboc, C. Matei
Sepsi: Vaşvari . Dumiter