Greece Super League

Advertisement

AE Larissa – Asteras Tripolis

AE Larissa: Zivic (df 5/0), Assoubre (fw 9/1), Markovic (df 2/0)
Asteras Tripolis: Riera (mf 17/0), Iglesias (mf 17/2), Papadopoulos (first gk), Munafo (mf 20/0), Suarez (mf 20/3)

Xanthi – PAOK

Xanthi: Dyrestram (df 8/0), Fasidis (mf 11/0), Malezas (df 11/0), Castro (fw 8/1), Mouln (mf 11/0)
PAOK: Pelkas (mf 17/3), Jaba (fw 6/0), Crespo (df 16/2)

Aris – Atromitos

Aris: Julian (first gk), Velez (df 21/4), Ideye (Fw 19/7), Delizisis (Df 15/0), Korthut (df 22/0)
Atromitos: Megyeri (first gk), Kivrakidis (df 10/0), Katranis (df 16/0), Goutas (df 23/1)

Olympiacos – Panetolikos

Olympiacos: Guilherme (mf 19/2), Cafu (mf 1/0), Christodoulopoulos (mf 5/0), Fortounis (mf 4/1), Soudani (mf 19/7), Souza (mf 3/0)
Panetolikos: Parras (df 1/0), Giannotis (fw 0/0), Tzanakakis (df 7/0), Ariyibi (fw 14/1), Lucero (df 14/0), Duarte (mf 17/1), Rosa (mf 7/3)

OFI Crete – Lamia

OFI Crete: Sakhor (Df 13/0), Vaz (Fw 15/1)
LAmia: Niasse (df 4/0), Saliakas (mf 19/1), Pliatsikas (Df 20/0)

Greece Super League

Advertisement

Panetolikos – Panionios

Panetolikos: Tzanakis, Kavvadias, Ariyibi, Lucero
Panionios: Maksimovic, Arce, Milojevic, Kiakos

Atromitos – Xanthi

Atromitos: Katranis, Vellios, Goutas
Xanthi: Malezas, Dyrestram

Volos – AE Limassol

Volos: Oikonomou, Matzis, Lyratziz
AE Limassol: MAsouras, Ali Ghazal, Milosavljevic

PAOK – Olympiacos

PAOK: Le Jaba, Crespo
Olympiacos: Christodoulopoulos, Lovera, Mor, Soudani, B. Souza

Greece Super League

Panionios – Atromitos

Masouras (ddf 13/0)
Arce (mf 11/2)
Maksmovic (mf 9/1)
Tsiloulis (df 18/1)
Ugrai (mf 9/2)
Risvanis (d 18/1)
Kivrakidis (mf 7/0)

Xanthi FC – OFI Crete

Dyrestram (df 8/0)



Manos (mf 19/3)
Sakor (mf 3/0)
Nabi (mf 12/3)
Semedo (mf 18/6)
Advertisement

Panaitolikos – Aris

Diaz (fw 20/2)
Tsigaras (mf 14/0)
Kavvadias (fw 3/0)
Lucero (mf 14/0)
Ariyibi (mf 14/1)
Rose (df 20/3)
Ideye (fw 17/6)
Matilla (mf 19/1)


AEK Athens – Olympiacos Piraeus

Chergynskiy (df 13/1)
Botos (df 2/0)

Podence (mf 15/3 doubtful)
Guerrero (fw 14/2)
Semedo (df 17/1)

Greece Super League

Advertisement

Asteras Tripolis – Panionios

Capilla (mf 16/1)
Suarez (df 15/3)

Tsiloulis (mf 18/1)
Arce (mf 11/2)
Maksimovic (mf 9/1)

Lamia – PAOK

Bahanack (df 1/0)
Tsoukalos (mf 2/0)
Tyronne (fw 12/1)

El Kaddouri (df 11/0)
Stoch (df 3/0)
Leo Jaba (fw 6/0)
Wernbloom (mf 0/0)

Aris – Xanthi FC

Ideye (fw 17/6)


Barrientos (mf 14/1)
Karasalidis (df 19/0)
Dyrestram (mf 8/0)

Greece Super LEague

AEL Larissa – Panetolikos

Assubre (fw 7/1)
Stankovic (df 14/0)




Tahar (mf 14/0)
Kavvadias (mf 3/0)
Ariyibi (mf 14/1)
Malis (df 5/0)
Liavas (mf 9/0)
Lucero (mf 14/0)

OFI Crete – Olympiacos

Tsilianidis (fw 18/6)
Manos (fw 18/3)
Nabi (fw 12/3)
Sakor (mf 13/0)
Fortounis (mf 0/0)
Podence (mf 15/3)


Advertisement

Volos – AEK Athens

Chica (df 11/1)





Krsticic (mf 15/0)
Livaja (fw 17/6)
Galanopoulos (mf 13/1)
Hult (df 10/0)
Giakoumakis (mf 13/0)
Chygrynskiy (df 13/1)

Panathinaikos – Atromitos

Bouzoukis (mf 18/0)Ugrai (mf 9/2)
Risvanis (df 18/1)

Greece Super League

Xanthi FC – Panathinaikos

Rennella (fw 12/0)
Dyrstram (df 8/0)
Lisgaras (df 15/1)
Bouzoukis (mf 18/0)
Kourmpelis (mf 16/0)


AEK Athen – AEL Larissa

Livaja (fw 17/6)
Giakoumakis (fw 13/0 doubtful)
Simao (mf 4/0)
Geraldes (mf 3/0)
Galanopoulos (mf 13/1 doubtful)
Paulinho (mf 11/0)
Hult (df 10/0)
Chygrynskiy (df 13/1)
Dauda (fw 12/2)
Andni (mf 15/3 doubtful)
Stankovic (Df 14/0)
Assoubre (fw 7/1)





Atromitos – Volos

Theodorakis (gk 3/0)
Kahila (df 2/0)
Madson (df 11/0 doubtful)
Ugrai (mf 9/2)
Kivrakidis (mf 6/0)
Juan Muniz (fw 15/5)
Chica (mf 11/1)
Guarrotxena (fw 2/0)


Advertisement

PAOK – Asteras Tripolis

Bisewar (mf 16/1)
Crespo (df 15/2)
El Kaddouri (mf 11/0)
Wernbloom (mf 0/0)
Leo Jaba (fw 6/0)
Giannoulis (df 18/0)
Barrales (fw 18/6)
Munafo (mf 14/0)





Olympiacos Piraeus – Aris

Fortounis (mf 0/0)
Podence (mf 15/3)
Gaspar (mf 3/0)
Benzia (fw 5/0)

Tonso (mf 9/0)
JUlian (gk 8/0)
Durmishaj (fw 1/0)
Gama (fw 17/6)
Sasha (mf 17/3)

Greece Cup

Advertisement

PAOK – OFI Crete

Wernbloom
Jaba
El Kaddouri
Crespo
Biseswar


Sakor
Tsilianidis
Nabi
Joao Figuierdo
Neira
Semedo
Sotirou

Lamia – Trikala

Bejarano
Vanderson
Tsoukalos
Aleksi


AEK Athens – Asteras Tripolis

no infono info

Panionios – Panaitolikos

Arce
Maksimovic
Masouras
Camara
Korbos


Tahar
Kavvadias
Ariyibi
Matial
Malis
Lucero
Liavas

Panathinaikos – PAS Giannina

ApostakisShergelashvili

Olympiakos – Kalamata

Bruno Souza
Soudani
Papadopoulos
Podence
Benzia
no injury