Hot Info

Lechia Gdansk – Legia
Lechia G.: Conrado (df 12/1), Nalepa (df 33/2), Arak (fw 7/0)
Legia: Antolic (mf 32/3), Kante (fw 23/10), Lewczuk (df 26/1), Martins (df 32/0), Novikovas (df 17/4), Pekhart (fw 11/5), Remy (df 3/0), Sanogo (fw 2/1), Vesovic (df 22/1), Gwilia (mf 35/), Jedrzejczyk (df 29/0), Karwbownik (df 28/0), Luquinhas (mf 35/5)
Pogon Sz. – Piast G.
Pogon: Bartkowski (df 25/0), Cibicki (fw 12/3), Lasicki (df 11/0), Stec (df 22/1), Wedrychowski (fw 2/0)
Piast: Milewski (mf 32/2)

Hot Info

Xanthi – Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi: Eduardo (mf 26/4)
Asteras Tripolis: Suare (df 20/3), Iglesias (mf 17/2), Capilla (mf 16/1), Valiente (mf 27/0), Barrales (fw 23/11)
Santander – Huesca
Santander: Olaortua (df 25/0), Alexis (df 20/0), Galan (fw 10/1), Zidane (gk 33/0), Barral (fw 11/0), Bunuel (df 29/0), LOmbardo (ffw 31/3), Kitoko (mf 19/0)
Huesca: Doukoure (mf 3/0), Raba (fw 22/4), Insua (df 7/0)

Hot Info / update: 07:22

Advertisement

Rakow – Pogon Sz.

Rakow: no injury
Pogon Sz.: Stec (df 16/1), Fraczczak (fw 12/1), Kozlowski (mf 3/0), Nunes (df 9/0), Zech (df 20/0), Drygas (mf 2/0), Triantafyllopoulos (Df 24/1)

Parma – SPAL

Parma: Hernani (mf 23/0), Scozzarella (mf 11/0), Sepe (first goalkeeper), Inglese (Fw 11/2), Barilla (mf 18/1), Laurini (df 7/0)
SPAL: Di Francesco (fw 15/2), Strefezza

Hobro – Esbjerg

Hobro: Hvilsom (mf 2/0)
Esbjerg: Reese (df 2/0), Mortensen (df 1/0), Soiri (fw 20/1), Anyembe (df 20/0), Halsti (df 17/1), Kristensen (mf 19/0)

Hot Info /last update: 08:08

Advertisement

Stoke – Hull City


Stoke
: Verlinden (mf 4/0), mcClean (mf 27/6), Ward (df 14/0), Shawcross (df 3/0)
Hull City: Burke (Df 30/0), Toral (mf 8/0), Wijs (df 28/1), Eaves (mf 31/5), Lichaj (df 29/0), Potter (fw 12/2), Scott (fw 0/0), Kane (mf 4/0), MacDonald (Df 0/0), Bowler (mf 23/1)

Dijon – Toulouse

Dijon: Benzia (mf 3/0), Gomis (gk 19/0), Chouiar (fw 20/4)
Toulouse: Goicoechea (gk 1/0 doubtful), Sangare (mf 25/0), Moreira (df 17/0), Vainqueur (mf 21/0), Kalinic (gk 4/0), Sidibe (mf 4/0), Amian (df 19/0)

Oostende – Genk

Oostende: Bataille (mf 24/2)
Genk: Wouters (mf 13/1), Vandevoordt (gk 4/0), De Norre (df 13/0), Uronen (df 17/0), Vukovic (gk 1/0), HEynen (mf 14/1)

Huesca – Fuenlabrada

Huesca: no injury
Fuenlabrada: Gassama (fw 2/0 doubtful), Quintana (fw 7/0), Riera (fw 25/5), Juanmar (df 24/3), IRibas (df 26/0)

Porto – Rio Ave

Porto: Diaz (mf 19/4), Ze Luis (fw 15/7)
Rio Ave: Diego Lopes (mf 20/5 doubtful), Piazon (fw 10/2 doubtful), Reis (df 21/1), Aougusto (mf 21/3), Zambor (mf 7/0), Natzak (df 0/0)

Emmen – Venlo

Emmen: Payne (df 2/0), Frei (mf 4/1), Beste (df 6/0), Marinous (mf 3/0), Backer (df 8/1), Jansen (fw 1/0)
Venlo: Ooijen (mf 22/5)

Venezia – Crotone

Venezia: Lezzerini (first gk), Montalto (fw 14/2), Suciu (mf 11/0), Cremonesi (df 18/0), Ceccaroni (df 21/1), Riccardi (df 4/0), Felicioli (df 7/0), Modolo (df 24/1)
Crotone: Cuomo (df 12/1), Zanellato (mf 10/1)

Hot Info

Advertisement

Cercle Brugge – Gent

Cercle Brugge: Badiashile (first gk), Saadi (mf 16/3), Gory (fw 19/2), Deman (mf 3/0), Peeters (mf 24/6), Deuro (mf 1/0), Cassaert (df 1/0), Panzo (df 17/0), Taravel (df 10/0)
Gent: Yaremchuk (fw 18/10), Ofoe (mf 26/3)

Panionios – AEK Athens

Panionios: Korbos (mf 22/0), Milojovic (mf 13/1), Arce (mf 11/2), Malherbe (gk 12/0)
AEK Athens: Vranjes (df 16/1), Livaja (fw 22/6), Oliveira (fw 17/9), Lopez (df 15/1), Oikonomou (df 17/1), Barkas (first gk), Chygrynskiy (df 14/1), Krstici (mf 20/1)

Hot Info

Advertisement

Hull City – Leeds

Hull City: Wijs (df 28/1), Burke (df 30/0), Evans (mf 31/5), Lewis (fw 12/2), Kane (mf 4/0), Lichaj (Df 29/0), Scott (Fw 0/0), Bowler (mf 23/1), MacDonald (df 0/0)
Leeds: Phillips (mf 30/1 doubtful), Augustin (fw 3/0), Forshaw (df 7/0)

Hot Info

Advertisement

Gent – St. Truiden

Gent: Yaremchuk (fw 18/10), Mbayo (fw 3/0)
St. Truiden: Schmidt (first gk), De Bruyn (fw 24/3), JAnssen (fw 18/0), Balongo (fw 7/0), Masoudi (mf 6/1), Dessel (mf 5/0), Troonbeeckx (df 3/0)

Malaga – Santander

Malaga: Benkhemassa (mf 13/0), Villanueva (df 13/1), Cifuentes (df 24/1)
Santander: Alexis (df 19/0), Figueras (df 22/2), Olaortua (df 19/0), Kitoko (mf 13/0), Ander (fw 6/0), Carmona (df 12/0), Lombardo (fw 25/3)

Vallecano – Huesca

Vallecano: Ulloa (fw 17/6), Martin (fw 18/2), BEbe (fw 12/3), Pozo (mf 23/3), Comesana (mf 10/1), Garcia (gk 7/0)
Huesca: Insua (df 4/0), Luisinho (df 19/0)

AEK Athens – Xanthi

AEK Athens: Vranjes (df 16/1), Svarnas (df 10/0), Galanopoulos (mf 13/1), Chygrynskiy (mf 14/1), Barkas (first gk)
Xanthi: Ferreyra (mf 8/1), Sakor (mf 13/0)

AEK Larnaca – NEA Salamis

AEK Larnaca: Thandi (df 11/0 doubtfuL), Acoran (mf 7/0 doubtful), Ioannou (df 12/1 doubtful), Planas (df 12/1), Truyols (df 17/2), Sastre (mf 22/0), Tete (fw 17/0)
NEA SAlamis: Fustar (df 8/0 doubtful), Veselovsky (gk 6/0 doubtful)