Italy Serie A

Advertisement

Parma – Napoli
Parma: Kurtic, Gagliolo, Gervinho, Scozzarella, Colombi
Napoli: no injury

Genoa – Crotone
Genoa: Masiello,Cassata, Sturaro, Criscito
Crotone: Gigliotti, Cuomo, Benali

Sassuolo – Cagliari
Sassuolo:Peluso, Boga, Romagna, Magnanelli
Cagliari: Ceppitelli, Cerri, Pereiro

Juventus – Sampdoria
Juventus: Alex Sandro, Dybala, Bernardeschi, De Ligt
Sampdoria: Askildsen, Gabbiadini

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Fiorentina – Torino
Fiorentina: Pulgar (Doubtful), Amrabat
Torino: Ansaldi (doubtful), Rodrigyez, Baselli, Verdi
Verona – Roma
Verona: Benassi (doubtful), Magnani, Lazovic
Roma: Dzeko, Kluivert, Pedro (all doubtful), Peres, Fazio, Zaniolo, Perotti

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Spal – Fiorntina
Spal: Sala, Cerri, Berisha, Castro, Floccari
Fiorentina: Ribery, Castrovilli
Bologna – Torino
Bologna: Tomiyasu, Bani, Krejci
Torino: Baselli, De Silvestri, Lyanco, Meite
Genoa – Verona
Genoa: Radovanovic
Veona: Kumbulla, Lovato, Bocchetti, Dawidowicz, Adjapong, Empereur
Lecce – Parma
Lecce: Lapadula, Farias, Calderoni, Mancosu (all doubtful), Deiola, Paz
Parma: Kucka, Grassi, Scozzarella, Karamoh, Brugman
Sassuolo – Udinese
Sassuolo: Obiang, Chiriches, Defrel, Romagna
Udinese: Jajalo, Nuytinck, Teodorczyk, Mandragora

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Brescia – Sampdoria
Brescia: Bisoli, Skrabb, Papetti
Sampdoria: Ekdal, Bereszynski
AC Milan – Cagliari
AC Milan: Calabria, Cnti (both doubtful), Rebic, ROmagnoli, Musacchio
Cagliari: Rog, Nainggolan, Pellegrini, Oliva
Atalanta – Inter
Atalanta: Palomino
Inter: Vecino, Sensi
Juventus – Roma
Juventus: Pjanic, Douglas Costa, Dybala, De Sciglio, Khedira, Chiellini
Roma: Mancini, Pellgrini
Napoli – Lazio
Napoli: Manolas (doubtful)
Lazio: Radu, Leiva, Lulic

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Ascoli – Benevento
Ascoli: no injury
Benevento: Caldirrola
Chievo – Pescara
Chievo: Cesar, Vaisanen, Frey, Giaccherini, Meggiorini
Pescara: Balzano, Marafini, Chochev, Tumminello, Grazia, Bozhinov, Bocic
Cosenza – Juve Stabia
Cosenza: Pierini
Juve Stabia: no injury
Cremonense – Pordenone
Cremonense: Migliore, Terranova, Boultam, Michael, Deli, Piccolo, Parigini
Pordenone: De Agostini, Bassoli, Vogliacco
Entella – Cittadella
Entella: Poli (doubtful), Pellizzer, Nizzetto, Palucci
Citadella: Pavan, Adorni, Luppi
Frosinone – Pisa
Frosinone: Capuano, Gori, Krajnc
Pisa: Gori, Belli
Livorno – Empoli
Livorno: Bogda, Del Prato, Viviani, Stoian, Simovic, Brignola, Mazzeo, Ferrari, Marsura, Marras
Empoli: Maietta, Stulac, Zurkowski, Fantacci, Merola, Matteucci
Salernitana – Spezia
Salernitana: no injury
Spezia: Capradossi
Trapani – Crotone
Trapani: no injury
Crotone: Molina, Benali
Venezia – Perugia
Venezia: no injury
Perugia: Rosi, Gyomber

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Lazio – Brescia
Lazio: Radu, Leiva , Lulic
Brescia: Skrabb, Cistana, Bisoli, Dessena
Sampdoria – AC Milan
Sampdoria: Chabot, Ekdal, Thorsby
AC Milan: Musacchio, Romagnoli, Conti
Sassuolo – Genoa
Sassuolo: Muldur, Boga (both doubtful), Obiang, Defrel, Romagna, Chiriches
Genoa: Sanabria, Sturaro (both doubtful), Radovanovic
Udinese – Lecce
Udinese: Stryger Larsen, Mandragora, Teodorczyk, Nuytinck, Prodl, Jajalo
Lecce: Rispoli, Deiola
Verona – Spal
Verona: Rrahmani, Dawidowicz, Verre, Adjapong, Bocchetti, Lovato, Pazzini, Kumbulla, Empereur
Spal: Berisha, Floccari, Sala, Castro, Cerri
Cagliari – Juventus
Cagliari: Nandez, Oliva, Pavoletti, Naiggolan, Pellegrini
Juventus: Chiellini, De Ligt (both doubtful), Rabiot, De Sciglio, Khedira, D. Costa, Dybala
Fiorentina – Bologna
Fiorentina: Benassi, Dragowski
Bologna: Palacio, Krejci, Tomiyasu, Bani
Torino – Roma
Torino: Rincon, Baselli, De Silvestri
Roma: Mirante, Pellegrini

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Parma – Atalanta
Parma: Hernani (mf 31/0), Cornelius (fw 25/11), Scozzaella (mf 16/0)
Atalanta: Toloi (df 32/2)

Inter – Napoli
Inter: De Vrij (df 32/4 doubtful), Gagliardini (df 23/4), Sensi (mf 12/3), Vecino (mf 20/2)
Napoli: Manolas (df 25/4), Mertens (mf 30/9)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Beneventoo – Chievo
Benevento: Letizia, Volta, Vokic, Viola, Schiattarella
Chievo: Cesar, Vaisanen, Frey, Giaccherini, Meggiorini

Cittadella – Venezia
Cittadella: PPavan, Ghiringhelli, Luppi
Venezia: Casale, Firenze
Crotone – Frosinone
Crotone: Armenteros, Ruggiero
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Rohden, Capuano, Zampano

Empoli – Cosenza
Empoli: Stulac, Zurkowski, Merola, Matteucci
Cosenza: Kanoute, Kone, Pierini
Juve Stabia – Cremonense
Juve Stabia: Cisse, Elia
Cremonense: Kingsley, Boultam, Piccolo, Deli
Perugia – Trapani
Perugia: Di Chiara, Benzar, Greco, Fernandes
Trapani: Del Prete, Standberg, Biabiany, Jakimovski
Pescara – Livorno
Pescara: Masciangelo (df 22/0), Galano (fw 34/13), Bozhinov (fw 3/0), Di Grazia (ffw 8/0), Chochev (mf 0/0), Pavone (fw 6/0), Tumminello (ff 3/2)
Livorno: no injury
Pisa – Ascoli
Pisa: Belli
Ascoli: Ranieri (doubtful), Rosseti, Beretta
Pordenone – Salernitana
Pordenone: De Agostini, Vogliacco
Salernitana: Lopez, Kiyine, LOmbardi, Cerci, Mantovani, Billong
Spezia – Entella
Spezia: Ricci, Marchizza, Mastinu
Entella: Nizzetto

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Bologna – Lecce
Bologna: Bani, Tomiyasu, Schouten
Lecce: Farias, Calderoni, Babacar (all doubtful), Deiola
Roma – Fiorentina
Roma: Fazio, Mirante, Under, Ibanez, Santon
Fiorentina: Dragowski, Benassi, Castrovilli
Cagliari – UDinese
Cagliari: Nainggolan, Pavoletti, Oliva, Pellegrini
Udinese: EKong, Jajalo, Mandragora, Teodorczyk, Prodl
Spal – Torino
Spal: Valoti, Floccari (both doubtful), Bonafazi, Berisha, Castro, Sala, Cerri
Torino: De Silvestri, Baselli
Verona – Lazio
Verona: Kumbulla, Pazzini, Adjapong, Dawidowicz
Lazio: Lazzari, Lulic, Radu, LEiva
Juventus – Sampdoria
Juventus: Chiellini, Higuain (both doubtful), Khedira, De Sciglio, Douglas Costa
Sampdoria: Ekdal, Vieira, Colley

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Brescia – Parma
Brescia: Sabelli, Bisoli, Cistana
Parma: Brugman, Hernani, Scozzarella, Cornelius

Genoa – Inter
Genoa: Lerager, Radovanovic, Sturaro, Sanabria, Romero
Inter: Barella, Sensi, Vecino, De Vrij

Napoli – Sassuolo
Napoli: Ospina (doubtful), Llorente
Sassuolo: Bourabia, Romagna, Boga, Chiriches, Toljan ,Defrel, Obiang

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Livorno – Crotone
Livorno:
Crotone:
Ascoli – Pordenone
Ascoli: Picccinocchi (mf 13/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Sernicola (df 12/0)
Pordenone: De Agostini (df 31/1), Barison (df 25/4)
Chievo – Cittadella
Chievo: Cotali (df 9/0), Obi (mf 23/1), Vaisanen (df 16/1), Garritanoo (mf 29/1)
Cittadella: Proia (mf 24/5), Ghiringhelli (df 21/0)
Cosenza – Pisa
Cosenza: Perina, Asencio (both doubtful), Machacha (mf 18/1), Pierini (fw 20/3)
Pisa: Pinato (mf 25/2), Belli (df 16/1)f
Cremonese – Spezia
Cremonese: Valzania (mf 29/2), KIngsley (mf 10/0), Boultam (mf 4/0)
Spezia: Maggiore (mf 29/1), Galabinov (fw 15/6), Ricci (mf 22/4)
Entella – Perugia
Entella: Nizzetto (mf 15/0), Schenetti (mf 32/5)
Perugia: Di Chiara (mf 24/1), Benzar (df 4/0), Greco (mf 4/0), Fernandes (fw 13/0)
Frosinone – Benevento
Frosinone: Capuano (df 24/2), Zampano (df 19/1), D’Elia (df 11/0), Tabanelli (mf 7/0)
Benevento: Letizia (df 31/1), Volta (df 15/0), Antei (df 15/0), Vokic (df 1/0), Viola (mf 27/9)
Salernitana – Empoli
Salernitana: Curcio (df 5/0), Billong (Df 11/0), Lombardi (df 21/5), Cerci (fw 10/0), Mantovani (df 0/0)
Empoli: Antonelli (df 10/0), Matteucchi (df 1/0), Zurkowski (mf 7/1), Merola (fw4/0), Fiamozzi (df15/0), Henderson (mf 13/1)
Trapani – Pescara
Trapani: Coulibaly (mf 17/2)
Pescara: Galano (ffw 34/13), Bozhinov (fw 3/0), Di Garzia (fw 8/0)
Venezia – Juve Stabia
Venezia: Casale (df 20/0), Firenze (df 11/2)
Juve Stabia: Elia (fw 20/1), Cisse (fw 16/4), Di Mariano (fw 11/1)