Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Opava – Sigma
Opava:  Jursa, Šrom, Rychlý, Hošek (all doubtful), Schaffartzik, Hrabina
Sigma: Kerbr, Beneš (both doubtful), Buchta, Houska
Pribram – Teplice
Pribram: Nový  (doubtful), Yilmaz, Sehit, Polidar
Teplice: Ljevakovič, Kučera, Hyčka, J. Mareš (all doubtful), Knapik
Zlin – Karvina
Zlin: Vraštil 
Karvina: Qose, Moravec, Petráň

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Slavia Prague
Liberec: Hybs, Chalus, Koscelník, Kuchta, Rondic, Baluta, Hromada
Slavia Prague: Holeš, Oscar (both doubtful), Kudela, Olayinka, Hovorka
Ostrava – Plzen
Ostrava: Smola, Fillo, Holzer
Plzen: Beauguel, Bucha (both doubtful), Kopic
Sparta Prague – Jablonec
Sparta Prague: Lischka, Plavšic, Kaya
Jablonec: Holík, Hrubý (both doubtful), Plechatý, Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista, Pleštil

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Plzen – Sparta Prague
Plzen: Kayamba (doubtful)
Sparta Prague: Vindheim, Lischka, Kaya, Plavšic, Graiciar
Slavia Prague – Jablonec
Slavia Prague: Hovorka, Olayinka, Holeš (doubtful)
Jablonec: Pleštil, Chramosta (both doubtful), Sýkora, Matoušek, Jugas, Kratochvíl ,Jovovic, Kubista
Opava – Pribram
Opava: Rychlý (doubtful), Schaffartzik, Dedic, Šrom
Pribram: Nový (doubtful), Drame, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma – Karvina
Sigma: Nešpor, Pilar, Beneš (all doubtful), Kerbr
Karvina: Petrán, Moravec
Teplice – Zlin
Teplice: Kucera, Marecek, Knapík, Vyhnal
Zlin: Ikaunieks

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful), Malinský, Baluta , Chaluš, Hybš
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Hrubý (both doubtful), Kuzmanovic, Fillo, Holzer

Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
Ceske Budejovice: Sivok (doubtful), Drobný, Havelka
Mlada Boleslav: Hubinek (doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905:  Keita, Podaný  (both doubtful), Pulkrab
Slovacko: Zahustel, Kliment, Trmal, Vecheta , Petržela 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Jablonec – Liberec
Jablonec: Hübschman, Pleštil (both doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
Liberec: Hybš, Chaluš
Slavia Prague – Plzen
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Ostrava
Sparta PRague: Vindheim (doubtful), Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič 
Ostrava: Holzer, De Azevedo (both doubtful), Fillo
Karvina – Opava
Karvina: Petráň, Moravec
Opava: Zavadil, Rychlý (both doubtful), Schaffartzik, Dedič, Šrom
Sigma – Teplice
Sigma: Nešpor, Pilař, Breite (all doubtful), Kerbr
Teplice: Marecek (doubtful), Knapík, Vyhnal
Zlin – Pribram
Zlin: Ikaunieks 
Pribram: Novy (doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec
Plzen: Hejda (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
FC Slovácko – Bohemians 1905
FC Slovácko: Hofmann, Trmal (both doubtful), Petrzela,, Zahustel, Kliment, Vecheta
Bohemians 1905: Osmancík (Doubtful)
Mladá Boleslav – Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav: Ladra (Doubtful), Matejovský, Pech, Wiesner
Ceské Budejovice: Novak (doubtful), Kladrubsky, Drobný, Ledecký, Havelka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Liberec
Sparta Prague:  Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič
Liberec: Kuchta, Chaluš, Hybš, Fukala
Ostrava – Slavia Prague
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful), Fillo
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Pribram – Sigma
Pribram: Kingue, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma: Nespor, Pilar
Teplice- Karvina
Teplice: Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal 
Karvina: Janečka, Moravec (both doubtful), Petran
Zlin – Opava
Zlin: Jiracek (doubtful), Ikaunieks 
Opava: Rychly (doubtful), Dedič, Šrom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Ceske Budejovice – Teplice

Ceske B. : Ledecky
Teplice: Ljevakovič, P. Mareš, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal, Hyčka (all doubtful), Kodes, Vondrasek

Jablonec – Karvina

Jablonec: Kubista, Jovovič, Jugas
Karvina: Janecka (doubtful), Rundic, Smrž, Petráň

Mlada Boleslav – Sigma O.


Mlada B. : Krapka, Jakub Klima, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Sigma O. : Beneš, Nešpor (both doubtful), Pilar

Ostrava – Slavia Prague

Ostrava: Sasinka
Slavia P. : Coufal, Kudele (both doubtful), Hovorka, Olayinka

Plzen – Zlin

Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai, Hejda
Zlin: Cedidla, Canturishvili

Pribram – Liberec

Pribram: Rezek (doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz
Liberec: Karafiat, Kacaraba, Chaluš, Fukala, Hybš

Slovacko – Bohemians 1905

Slovacko: Trmal, Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu  (doubtful)

Sparta Prague – Opava

Sparta Prague: Ben Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka, Plavsic, Krejci
Opava: Dedi

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Karvina – Ceske Budejovice

Karvina: Smrz (doubtful), Petran, Rundic, Ndefe
Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Havelka (both doubtful), Ledecky




 



 

Opava – Slovacko

Opava: Zeleznik, Hnanicek (both doubtful), Dedic, Jurena, Žídek
Slovacko: Hofmann, Kliment, Šimko (all doubtful), Zahustel, Kadlec




 



 

Sigma – Ostrava

Sigma: Beneš, Nešpor, Pilar (all doubtful)
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful)




 



 

Teplice – Jablonec

Teplice: Knapik (doubtful), Vyhnal, Ljevakovic, Hycka, P. Mareš
Jablonec: Jugas (doubtful), Kubista, Jovovic




 



 

Slavia Prague – Plzen

Slavia Prague: Sevcik, Holes (both doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Ekpai, Alvir




 



 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Pribram

Zlin: Vrastil
Pribam: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Liberec: Hybš, Fukala (both doubtful), Chalus
Mlada Boleslav: Hubisek, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner

Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague

Bohemians 1905: Ugwu, Pulkrab
Sparta Prague: BEn Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka Plavsic, Krejci

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Ceske Budejovice – Sigma

Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Mršič (both doubtful), Sivok
Sigma: Veprek, Nespor, Pilar (both doubtful)

Opava – Bohemians 1905

Opava: Dedic, Zavadil (doubtful)
Bohemians 1905: Uwgu

Ostrava – Plzen

Ostrava: no injury
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Slovacko – Karvina

Slvacko: Šimko, Kliment (both doubtful), Kadlec, Reinberk, Zahustel, Vecheta
Karvina: Lingr, Ndefe, Petráň

Sparta Prague – Teplice

Sparta Prague: Stetina, Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya , Plavšič  (doubtful)
Teplice: Kodes, Vyhnal, Shejbal, Hyčka, P. Mareš , Ljevakovič  (doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Teplice – Opava

Teplice: Shejbal (df 22/2), Marecek (df 2/0), Vynhal (fw 14/0), Ljevakovic (mf 10/0), Mares (fw 17/2), Hycka (mf 16/0)
Opava: Dedic (doubtful), Schaffartzik (mf 19/0)

Bohemians 1905 – Ceske Budejovice

Bohemians 1905: Pokorny (doubtful), Uwgu (doubtful)
Ceske Budejovice: Mrsic (doubtful), Javorek (doubtful),

Karvina – Sparta Prague

Karvina: no injury
Sparta Prague: Kozak (fw 24/8), Kaya (df 10/2)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Sigma – Pribram

Sigma: Pilar (doubtful), Nespor
Pribram: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Slovacko

Liberec: Hybs, Pesek, Chalus
Slovacko: Vecheta, Reinberk

Zlin – Ostrava

Zlin: Vrastil
Ostrava: Potocny

Plzen – Mlada Boleslav

Plzen:
Mlada Boleslav:

Slavia Prague – Jablonec

Slavia Prague:
Jablonec:

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Bohemians – Teplice

Bohemians: Hronek (doubtful), Pokorný, Ugwu
Teplice: P. Mareš, Ljevakovic, Kodeš, Reznícek, Hycka (alll doubtful), Vyhnal, Shejbal, Marecek

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

Ceske B. : Schranz (doubtful), Mršic, Javorek
Liberec: no injury

Opava – Karvina

Opava: Soucek, Dedic (both doubtful), Jursa
Karvina: no injury

Sparta Praha – Plzen

Sparta Praha: Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai (both doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Jablonec – Zlin

Jablonec: Doležal, Kubista (both doubtful)
Zlin: Matejov  , Ikaunieks 

Pribram – Ostrava

Pribram: Yilmaz (doubtful), Šašinka
Ostrava: Holzer (doubtful), Potocny, Procházka, Hrubý

Slovacko – Sigma O.

Slovacko: Simko (doubtful), Vecheta
Sigma O. : Nespor, González

Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Prague

Mlada Boleslav: Zeleny, Pudil, Tatajev, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Slavia Prague: Olayinka, Hovorka