Scotland Premiership

Advertisement
Motherwell – Livingston
Motherwell: C.Long,
Livingston: no injury
Rangers – St. Johstone
Rangers: Defoe, Roofe,
St. Johnstone: O’Halloran,

Ross County – Kilmarnock
Ross County: no injury
Kilmarnock: no injury

Australia A-League

Advertisement
Perth Glory – Western Union
Perth Glory: Perkatis
Western Union: Hamill, Vujica, Delianov

WS Wanderers – Melbourne Victory
WS Wanderers: Lopar, Muller, Janjetovic, Wilmering, Majewski
Melbourne Victory: Hoogland, Poulsen, Kruse, Toivonen, Thomas, Lesiotis

Sweden Allsvenskan

Advertisement
Falkenbergs – Malmo
Falkenbergs: Mathisen, Ozen, Peter, Ademi, Kizito
Malmo: Nielsen, Rieks, Lewicki, Ahmedhodzic, Knudsen, Larsson (all doubtful), Bengtsson
Hacken – Kalmar
Hacken: Youssef, Abrahamson, Lundberg
Kalmar: Nouri (doubtful), Froling, Lofkvist, Herrem
Orebro – Goteborg
Orebro: Bjorkman, Bjornkvist
Goteborg: Kharaishvili, Soder, Calisir
Djurgarden – Hammarby
Djurgarden: Ajdarevic, Chilufya, Barkroth, Abrahamsson, Petterson
Hammarby: Magyar, Paulinho, Kacaniklic, Ousted, Sandberg, Soderstrom, Tankovic
Mjallby – AIK
Mjallby: Parsson
AIK: Sigthorsson, Ylatupa (both doubtful), Otieno, Ofori
Ostersunds – Elfsborg
Ostersunds: Kroon (doubtful)
Elfsborg: Bernhardsson, Kouame

Belgium Jupiler League

Advertisement
St. Truiden – Gent
St. Truiden: Schmidt
Gent: Kleindienst, Chakvetadze, David

Waregem – Genk
Waregem: Bossut, Bjordal, Demir, Humphreys, Kainougrios, Zarandia
Genk: Heynen, Bongonda, Thorstvedt
Mechelen – Anderlecht
Mechelen: Engvall
Anderlecht: Kompany
Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk: Stojanovic, De Sart
Waasland-Beveren: Pirard, Foulon (both doubtful), Wiegel, De Mey, Sula

Belgium Jupiler League

Advertisement
Club Brugge – Charleroi
Club Brugge: Mitrovic, Vlietinck
Charleroi: Ribeiro (doubtful), Diagne, Rezaei,
Antwerp – Mouscron
Antwerp: Coopman, de Sart, Matheus, Rodrigues
Mouscron: Silvestre, Nlandu
St. Liege – Cercle Brugge
St. Liege: Oulare, Carcela, Sissako, Boljevic, Vanheusden
Cercle Brugge: Gory, Kanoute

Scotland Premiership

Advertisement
Hamilton – Ross County
Hamilton: Easton, Templeton (both doubtful), Hughes, Collar
Ross County: Grivosti, Chalmerss
Livingston – Hibernian
Livingston: Lithgow
Hibernian: Wright, Doidge Nisbet (all doubtful)
Motherwell – Dundee Utd
Motherwell: Donnelly (doubtful), McGinley, Carroll, Dunne
Dundee Utd: McMullan