Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful), Malinský, Baluta , Chaluš, Hybš
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Hrubý (both doubtful), Kuzmanovic, Fillo, Holzer

Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
Ceske Budejovice: Sivok (doubtful), Drobný, Havelka
Mlada Boleslav: Hubinek (doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905:  Keita, Podaný  (both doubtful), Pulkrab
Slovacko: Zahustel, Kliment, Trmal, Vecheta , Petržela 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Pribram

Zlin: Vrastil
Pribam: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Liberec: Hybš, Fukala (both doubtful), Chalus
Mlada Boleslav: Hubisek, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner

Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague

Bohemians 1905: Ugwu, Pulkrab
Sparta Prague: BEn Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka Plavsic, Krejci

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Ceske Budejovice – Sigma

Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Mršič (both doubtful), Sivok
Sigma: Veprek, Nespor, Pilar (both doubtful)

Opava – Bohemians 1905

Opava: Dedic, Zavadil (doubtful)
Bohemians 1905: Uwgu

Ostrava – Plzen

Ostrava: no injury
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Slovacko – Karvina

Slvacko: Šimko, Kliment (both doubtful), Kadlec, Reinberk, Zahustel, Vecheta
Karvina: Lingr, Ndefe, Petráň

Sparta Prague – Teplice

Sparta Prague: Stetina, Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya , Plavšič  (doubtful)
Teplice: Kodes, Vyhnal, Shejbal, Hyčka, P. Mareš , Ljevakovič  (doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Teplice – Opava

Teplice: Shejbal (df 22/2), Marecek (df 2/0), Vynhal (fw 14/0), Ljevakovic (mf 10/0), Mares (fw 17/2), Hycka (mf 16/0)
Opava: Dedic (doubtful), Schaffartzik (mf 19/0)

Bohemians 1905 – Ceske Budejovice

Bohemians 1905: Pokorny (doubtful), Uwgu (doubtful)
Ceske Budejovice: Mrsic (doubtful), Javorek (doubtful),

Karvina – Sparta Prague

Karvina: no injury
Sparta Prague: Kozak (fw 24/8), Kaya (df 10/2)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Bohemians – Teplice

Bohemians: Hronek (doubtful), Pokorný, Ugwu
Teplice: P. Mareš, Ljevakovic, Kodeš, Reznícek, Hycka (alll doubtful), Vyhnal, Shejbal, Marecek

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

Ceske B. : Schranz (doubtful), Mršic, Javorek
Liberec: no injury

Opava – Karvina

Opava: Soucek, Dedic (both doubtful), Jursa
Karvina: no injury

Sparta Praha – Plzen

Sparta Praha: Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai (both doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Bohemians

Zlin: Vrastil
Bohemians: Krch, Podany, Ugwu (all doubtful), Pokorný, Vacek

Sigma O. – Jablonec

Sigma O. : Pilar (doubtful), Nešpor, Beneš
Jablonec: Kubista, Jovovič, Kratochvíl 

Plzen – Budejovic

Plzen: Horava (doubtful), Kopic, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Budejovice: Sulc, Kladrubský, Polom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Bohemians

Liberec: Nešický 
Bohemians: Ugwu, Podany (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek

Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko

Mlada B. :Masek, Matejovsky, Pech, Wiesner
Slovacko: Kalabiska, Zajic

Slavia Prague – Opava

Slavia P.: Takacs (Doubtful), Hovorka, Oscar
Opava: Helesic, Sus

Plzen – Pribram

Plzen: Limberský (doubtful), Kayamba, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz