Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Juve Stabia – Entella
Juve Stabia: Ricci, Calo, mezavilla, Elia, Cisse
Entella: Baranovsky, Coppolaro, Crimi (all doubtful)
Ascoli – Salernitana
Ascoli: Brlek, Gravillon, Pucino, Rosetti, Andreoni, Beretta
Salernitana: Lombardi, Dziczek, Jallow, Aya, Maistro, Mantovani
Benevento – Venezia
Benevento: Antei, Vokic, Viola, Caldirola, Kragl
Venezia: Molinaro, Felicioli, Suciu, Aramu
Chievo – Trapani
Chievo: Leverbe, Vaisanen
Trapani: Scognamillo
Cittadella – Crotone
Cittadella: Ghiringhelli, Perticone
Crotone: Spolli
Empoli – Frosinone
Empoli: Matteucci, Merola, La Mantia
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Vitale
Livorno – Cremonese
Livorno: Marras, Agazzi, Ferrari, Simovic, Di gennaro, Viviani
Cremonese: Deli, Migliore
Pecara – Perugia
Pescara: Scognamiglio, Bozhinov, Di Grazia, Tumminello, Hochev, Marafini, Campagnaro
Perugia: Rajkovic, Greco, Fernandes, Falzerano
Pordenone – Pisa
Pordenone: Di Gregorio
Pisa: Caracciolo
Spezia -Cosenza
Spezia: Gaudio, Ricci F., Ricci M. , Capradossi
Cosenza: Pierin, Machacha, Sciaudone

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Cittadella – Pordenone

Cittadella: Diaw (fw 25/11), Ghiringhelli (df 20/0), Andorni (df 22/1),
Pordenone: Burrai (mf 25/3), Bassoli (df 11/0), Zanon (df 2/0)

Empoli – Trapani

Empoli: Romagnoli (df 21/0), Maietta (Df 20/0), Gazzola (df 4/0), Pinna (df 0/0)
Trapani: Carnesechi (first gk), Del Prete (df 15/0), Jakimovski (mf 9/0), Moscati (mf 19/2)

Frosinone – Cremonense

Frosinone: Ciano (fw 21/7), Gori (mf 19/0), Ardemagni (fw 0/0)
Cremonense: Claiton (df 13/2), Arini (mf 23/0)

Perugia – Salernitana

Perugia: Fernandes (fw 13/0), Gyomber (df 20/0), Angella (df 8/0), Rosi (df 23/0)
Salernitana: Di Tacchio (df 21/0), Lombardi (df 17/3), Duric (fw 23/9), Giannetti (fw 13/2)

Pisa – Livorno

Pisa: Birindelli (doubtful), Varnier (df 3/0), Belli (Df 13/0), Siega (df 21/0), Marin (df 20/0)
Livorno: Murilo (Fw 15/1), Morganella (df 11/0), Brignola (fw 4/0), Stoian (df 3/0), Agardoius (df 1/0)

Hot Info /last update: 08:08

Advertisement

Stoke – Hull City


Stoke
: Verlinden (mf 4/0), mcClean (mf 27/6), Ward (df 14/0), Shawcross (df 3/0)
Hull City: Burke (Df 30/0), Toral (mf 8/0), Wijs (df 28/1), Eaves (mf 31/5), Lichaj (df 29/0), Potter (fw 12/2), Scott (fw 0/0), Kane (mf 4/0), MacDonald (Df 0/0), Bowler (mf 23/1)

Dijon – Toulouse

Dijon: Benzia (mf 3/0), Gomis (gk 19/0), Chouiar (fw 20/4)
Toulouse: Goicoechea (gk 1/0 doubtful), Sangare (mf 25/0), Moreira (df 17/0), Vainqueur (mf 21/0), Kalinic (gk 4/0), Sidibe (mf 4/0), Amian (df 19/0)

Oostende – Genk

Oostende: Bataille (mf 24/2)
Genk: Wouters (mf 13/1), Vandevoordt (gk 4/0), De Norre (df 13/0), Uronen (df 17/0), Vukovic (gk 1/0), HEynen (mf 14/1)

Huesca – Fuenlabrada

Huesca: no injury
Fuenlabrada: Gassama (fw 2/0 doubtful), Quintana (fw 7/0), Riera (fw 25/5), Juanmar (df 24/3), IRibas (df 26/0)

Porto – Rio Ave

Porto: Diaz (mf 19/4), Ze Luis (fw 15/7)
Rio Ave: Diego Lopes (mf 20/5 doubtful), Piazon (fw 10/2 doubtful), Reis (df 21/1), Aougusto (mf 21/3), Zambor (mf 7/0), Natzak (df 0/0)

Emmen – Venlo

Emmen: Payne (df 2/0), Frei (mf 4/1), Beste (df 6/0), Marinous (mf 3/0), Backer (df 8/1), Jansen (fw 1/0)
Venlo: Ooijen (mf 22/5)

Venezia – Crotone

Venezia: Lezzerini (first gk), Montalto (fw 14/2), Suciu (mf 11/0), Cremonesi (df 18/0), Ceccaroni (df 21/1), Riccardi (df 4/0), Felicioli (df 7/0), Modolo (df 24/1)
Crotone: Cuomo (df 12/1), Zanellato (mf 10/1)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Livorno – Frosinone

Livorno: Murillo (fw 15/1), Stoian (mf 3/0), Agardius (df 1/0)
Frosinone: Ciano (Fw 21/7), Gori (mf 19/0), Tabanelli (mf 4/0), Ardemagni (fw 0/0)

Cosenza – Cittadella

Cosenza: Riviere (fw 20/7), Kone (fw 3/0), Schiavi (df 3/0), Kanoute (mf 17/0)
Cittadella: De Marchi (fw 8/0), Perticone (df 16/0), Camigliano (df 5/0), Adorini (df 22/1), Ghiringhelli (df 20/0), Gargiulo (mf 9/0)

Crotone – Pisa

Crotone: Zanellato (df 10/1), Rutten (mf 4/0)
Pisa: Birindelli (df 17/2), D’Egidio (gk 0/0), Varnier (Df 3/0)

Perugia – BEnevento

Perugia: Gyomber (mf 20/0), Angella (df 8/0), Fernandes (fw 13/0), Barone (mf 0/0)
Benevento: Tello (mf 17/1), Antei (df 15/0), Gyamfi (df 2/0), Vokic (mf 1/0)

Pordenone – Juve Stabia

Pordenone: Camporese (Df 22/2)
Juve Stabia: Forte (fw 21/12), Elia (fw 16/0), Mezavilla (mf 9/1)

Trapani – Entella

Trapani: Del Prete (df 15/0), Jakimovski (df 9/0), Moscati (mf 19/2), Luperini (mf 22/3)
Entella: Coppolaro , Poli, Rodriguez (all doubtful), Chiosa (df 22/1), De Col (df 2/0), Crimi (mf 4/0), Mazzitelli ( mf 7/0)

Cremonense – Empoli

Cremonense: Agazzi (first gk), Gustafson (mf 11/0)
Empoli: Romagnoli (df 21/0), Gazzola (df 4/0), Maietta (df 20/0)

Saleritana – Venezia

Saleritana: Lombardi (fw 17/3), Heaurtaux (df 1/0), Russo (gk 0/0), Duric (Fw 23/9), Mantovani (df 0/0), Di Tacchio (mf 21/0), Lombardi (mf 17/3), Curcio (df 1/0)
Venezia: Modolo (df 24/1), Lezzerini (gk 24/0), Montalto (fw 14/2)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Salernitana – Livorno

Salernitana: Akpa Akrpo (mf 18/1), Cerci (fw 4/0), Ciacerelli (fw 19/0), Lombardi (fw 17/3), Curcio (df 1/0), Heurtaux (df 1/0)
Livorno: Di Gennaro (df 11/0), Morelli (df 4/0), Stoian (df 3/0), Del prato (df 23/0), Pallacchi (mf 5/0), Agazzi (mf 23/2), Viviani (mf 9/0), Braken (mf 18/1), Brignola (mf 3/0), Mazzeo (mf 10/1),

Pordenone – Chievo

Pordenone: Barison (df 18/2), Mazzocco (mf 14/1)
Chievo: Di Noia (mf 5/1), Ongenda (fw 1/0), Cesar (df 18/0), Esposito (mf 23/1)

Crotone Pescara

Crotone: Zanellato (mf 10/1)
Pescara: Kastanos (mf 16/0), Di Grazia (mf 8/0), Campagnaro (df 7/1), Tumminello (fw 3/2), Balzano (df 3/0), Chochev (mf 0/0), Pucciarelli (Fw 0/0)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Juve Stabia – Crotone

Juve Stabia: Russo (first gk), Calvano (mf 10/1), Di Mariano (mf 2/0), Cisse (fw 12/3)
Crotone: Zanellato (mf 10/1), Ruggiero (fw 2/0)

Livorno – Cosenza

Livorno: Stoain (mf 3/0)
Cosenza: Monaco (df 17/0), Riviere (fw 20/7), Legittimo (df 18/0), Kone (fw 3/0)

Venezia – Entella

Venezia: Casale (df 13/0), Felicioli (mf 7/0), Molinaro (mf 1/0), Suciu (mf 11/0), Vacca (mff 7/0)
Entella: Crimi (mf 4/0)

Spezia – Ascoli

Spezia: Ragusa (fw 16/7), Vitale (df 0/0), Bastoni (df 5/0)
Ascoli: Piccinocchi (f 11/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Ranieri (df 1/0)

Italy Serie B

Frosinone – Entella

Praganini
Tribuzzi
Trotta
Crimi
Schenetti

Lirorno  – Ascoli

Gonelli
Marsura
Stoian
Mazzeo
Morganella
Agazzi
Di Gennero
Brosco
Pucino
Piccinocchi
Ninkovic
Chajia
Ardemagni
Gerbo
Troiano

Spezia – Pordenone

Bidaoui
Bastoni
no injury
Advertisement

Trapani – Cittadella

Martina
Ferreti
Jakimovski

Adorni
Benedetti
Ghiringhelli
Vita
Camigliano

Empoli – Crotone