Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Augsburg – Leipzig
Augsburg: Finnbogason (fw 3/0), Moravek (mf 0/0)
Leipzig: Laimer (Df 0/0), Sabitzer (mf 0/0)

Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Freiburg: Abrashi (mf 1/0), Flekken (gk 0/0), Haberer (mf 0/0)
Werder Bremen: Toprak, Mohwald, Rashica (all doubtful)

Hertha – Stuttgart
Hertha: Torunarigha (df 2/0), Ascacibar (mf 0/0), Guendouzi (mf 0/0)
Stuttgart: Massimo, Sosa, Churlinov, Forster, Gonzalez (all doubtful), Anton (df 3/0), Mavropanos (df 1/0), Awoudja (df 0/0), Egloff (mf 0/0), Mola (mf 0/0), Thommy (mf 0/0)

Hoffenheim – Dortund
Hoffenheim: Nuhu (df 1/0), Kramaric (mf 3/6), Bicakcic (df 2/1), Hubner (df 0/0), Nordtveit (Df 0/0), Stafylidis (df 0/0_)
Dortmund: Akanji (df 3/0), Schulz (df 1/0), Zagadou (df 0/0), Schmelzer (df 0/0), Hazard (mf 1/0)

Mainz – Leverkusen
Mainz: Bell, Fernandes, Salai, Dong-Won (All doubtful)
Leverkusen: Schick (fw 3/1), Arias (df 1/0), Paulinho (fw 0/0), Wirtz (df 3/0)

Bielefeld – Bayern Munchen
Bielefeld: Brunner (df 3/0), Soukou (mf 3/1), Maier (mf 0/0), Voglsammer (fw 0/0)
Bayern Munchen: Richards (df 2/0), Nianzou (df 0/0), Sane (fw 2/1)

Monchengladbach – Wolfsburg
Monchengladbach: Beyer (df 0/0), Poulsen (df 0/0), Zakaria (df 0/0), Lazaro (mf 0/0)
Wolfsburg: Otavio (df 3/0), Bruma (df 0/0), Mbabu (df 0/0), William (df 0/0), Pongracic (df 0/0)

Germany Regionalliga Bayern

Advertisement

Aschaffenburg – Schweinfurt
Aschaffenburg: Verkaj, Kizilyar, Baier, Cheron
Schweinfurt: no injury

Illertissen – Eichstatt
Illertissen: no injury
Eichstatt: no injury

Rosenheim – SpVgg Bayreuth
Rosenheim: Shabani, Fenninger
SpVgg Bayreuth: Weber

Schalding – Heimstetten
Schalding: Knochner
Heimstetten: Hintermaier

Germany Regionalliga Bayern

Advertisement

Augsburg II – Aubstadt
Augsburg II: Christian Köppel (doubtful). Felix Schwarzholz, Marco Nickel, Dominic Schmidt.
Aubstadt: Christopher Bieber, Ben Müller ( both doubtful). Dominik Grader. Steffen Behr. Mike Dellinger, Jens Trunk.

Buchbach – Furth II
Buchbach: Steinleitner. Maus. Walleth. Brucia
Furth II: no injury

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement

Germany – Switzerland
Germany: ter Stegen (gk 24/0), Hector (df 43/3), Schulz (df 11/2), Gundogan (mf 39/8), Sane (mf 23/5), Rudy (mf 29/1), Reus (mf 44/13)
Switzerland: Lang (df 31/3), Moubandje (Df 21/0), Stefen (mf 12/0), Zakaria (mf 28/3), Embolo (fw 38/4), Ajeti (fw 11/1), Drmic (fw 35/10)

Ukraine – Spain
Ukraine: Matviyenko (df 28/0), Kryvtsov (Df 18/0), Kovalenko (mf 27/0), Marlos (mf 17/1), Stepanenko (mf 58/3), Komoplyanka (mf 86/21), Zinchenko (mf 33/5), Shakhov (mf 7/1), Kravets (mf 23/8), Besyedin (fw 13/2)
Spain: Carvajal (df 25/0), Albiol (df 56/0), Bernat (df 11/1), Martinz (df 11/0), Thiago (mf 39/2), Cazorla (mf 81/15), Saul (mf 19/3), Asensio (fw 24/1), Morata (fw 33/17), Alcacer (fw 19/12), Aspas (fw 18/6)

Azerbaijan – Cyprus
Azerbaijan: Aghayev (gk 19/0), Pashayev (df 21/0), Mahmudov (mf 14/1), Israfilov (mf 13/0), Huseynov (mf 58/2), nazarov (mf 43/8), Almeida (mf 22/3), Ramazanov (mf 18/1), Emreli (fw 20/4), Dadashov (fw 24/5)
Cyprus: Sielis (mf 17/1), Merkis (retired), Demetriou (retired), Efrem (mf 48/5), Avraam (mf 42/5), Economides (mf 12/0), Papoulis (mf 12/2), Margaca (mf 21/0)

Montenegro – Luxemburg
Montenegro: Tomasevic (df 37/4), Vesovic (mf 30/2), Mugosa (fw 35/10)
Luxemburg: Phillips (df 55/0), Chanot (mf 39/3), da Mota (fw 99/7), Turpel (fw 52/6)

Latvia – Malta
Latvia: Vanins (gk 100/0), Maksimenko (df 51/1), Dubra (df 39/2), Jagodinskis (df 31/0), Laizans (mf 54/0), Kamess (mf 24/2), Rakels (fw 31/1), Karasauks (fw 25/1)
Malta: Haber (gk 54/0), Hogg (gk 67/0), Caruana (df 44/2), Zerafa (df 35/0), Fenech (mf 60/2), Nwoko (fw 15/2), Farrugia (fw 16/1), Mifsud (fw 142/41), Effiong (fw 36/4)

Faroe Islands – Andorra
F. Islands: Nielsen (gk 58/0), Gregersen (retired), Bartalsstovu (mf 26/1), Joensen (mf 26/3), Frederiksberg (mf 11/0)
Andorra: no info

Liechtenstein – San MArino
Liechtenstein: Gubsr (mf 38/1), Meier (mf 12/0)
San Marino: Benedettini (gk 22/0), Simoncini (gk 62/0), Simoncini (df 64/0), Palazzi (df 51/1), Mularoni (df 12/0), Vitaiolli (df 55/0), Tosi (mf 19/0), Lunadeli (df 14/0), asperoni (mf 47/0), Berardi (fw 16/1), Nanni (fw 11/0), Rinaldi (fw 40/1)

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement

Spain Switzerland
Spain: Carvajal (df 25/0), Albiol (df 56/0), Bernat (df 11/1), Martinz (df 11/0), Thiago (mf 39/2), Cazorla (mf 81/15), Saul (mf 19/3), Asensio (fw 24/1), Morata (fw 33/17), Alcacer (fw 19/12), Aspas (fw 18/6)
Switzerland: Lang (df 31/3), Moubandje (Df 21/0), Stefen (mf 12/0), Zakaria (mf 28/3), Embolo (fw 38/4), Ajeti (fw 11/1), Drmic (fw 35/10)

Ukraine – Germany
Ukraine: Matviyenko (df 28/0), Kryvtsov (Df 18/0), Kovalenko (mf 27/0), Marlos (mf 17/1), Stepanenko (mf 58/3), Komoplyanka (mf 86/21), Zinchenko (mf 33/5), Shakhov (mf 7/1), Kravets (mf 23/8), Besyedin (fw 13/2)
Germany: ter Stegen (gk 24/0), Hector (df 43/3), Schulz (df 11/2), Gundogan (mf 39/8), Sane (mf 23/5), Rudy (mf 29/1), Reus (mf 44/13)

Luxemburg – Cyprus
Luxemburg: Phillips (df 55/0), Chanot (mf 39/3), da Mota (fw 99/7), Turpel (fw 52/6)
Cyprus: Sielis (mf 17/1), Merkis (retired), Demetriou (retired), Efrem (mf 48/5), Avraam (mf 42/5), Economides (mf 12/0), Papoulis (mf 12/2), Margaca (mf 21/0)

Montenegro – Azerbaijan
Montenegro: Tomasevic (df 37/4), Vesovic (mf 30/2), Mugosa (fw 35/10)
Azerbaijan: Aghayev (gk 19/0), Pashayev (df 21/0), Mahmudov (mf 14/1), Israfilov (mf 13/0), Huseynov (mf 58/2), nazarov (mf 43/8), Almeida (mf 22/3), Ramazanov (mf 18/1), Emreli (fw 20/4), Dadashov (fw 24/5)

Faroe Islands – Latvia
F. Islands: Nielsen (gk 58/0), Gregersen (retired), Bartalsstovu (mf 26/1), Joensen (mf 26/3), Frederiksberg (mf 11/0)
Latvia: Vanins (gk 100/0), Maksimenko (df 51/1), Dubra (df 39/2), Jagodinskis (df 31/0), Laizans (mf 54/0), Kamess (mf 24/2), Rakels (fw 31/1), Karasauks (fw 25/1)

Liechtenstein – Gibraltar
Liechtenstein: Gubsr (mf 38/1), Meier (mf 12/0)
Gibraltar: Chipolina (df 43/2), Garcia 9Df 26/0), Chipolina (df 42/2), Hernandez (mf 24/1),

Andorra – Malta
Andorra: no info
Malta: Haber (gk 54/0), Hogg (gk 67/0), Caruana (df 44/2), Zerafa (df 35/0), Fenech (mf 60/2), Nwoko (fw 15/2), Farrugia (fw 16/1), Mifsud (fw 142/41), Effiong (fw 36/4)

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Wolfsburg – Augsburg
Wolfsburg: Steffen, Victor, Mbabu, William, Pongracic
Augsburg: Bazeee, Lowen (both doubtful), Moravek

Bayern Munchen – Hetha Berlin
Bayern Munchen: Alaba, Goretzka, Coman (all doubtful), Nianzou, Sane
Hertha Berlin: Rekik, Leckie, Maier, Dilrosun

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Dortmund – Freiburg
Dortmund: Burki, Sancho (both doubbtufl), Zagadou, Schmelzer, Morey, Raschl, Hazard
Freiburg: Flekken, Til, Haberer

Frankfurt – Hoffenheim
Frankfurt: Ndicka, Willems, Kostic
Hoffenheim: Bicakcic, Hubner, Nordtveit, Stafyliddis

Koln – Monchengladbach
Koln: Schmitz, Hector (both doubtful, Mere, Jakobs, Kainz, Modeste
Monchengladbach: Elvedi, Thuram, Embolo (all doubtufl), Zakaria, Benes, Poulsen, Lazaro, Villalba

Stuttgart – Leverkusen
Stuttgart: Awoudja, Mavropanos, Forster (all doubtful), Egloff, Mola, Thommy, Gonzalez
Leverkusen: Paulinho

Werder Bremen – Bielefeld
Werder Bremen: Klaasen, Mohwald, Rashica (all doubtful), Toprak
Bielefeld: De MEdina, Voglsammer

Leipzig – Schalke
Leipzig: Hwang, Poulsen (both doubtful), Konate, Laimer, Sabitzer
Schalke: Harit, Kabak

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Hoffenheim – Bayern Munchen
Hoffenheim: Hubner, Posch, Grillitsch, Skov (all doubtful), Nordtveit, Stafylidis
Bayern Munchen: Coman (doubtful), Nianzou

Freiburg – Wolfsburg
Freiburg: Flekken, Haberer, Til
Wolfsburg: Brekalo, Lacroix (both doubtful), Mbabu, William, Pongracic

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Bielefeld – Koln
Bielefeld: De Medina, Voglsmmer
Koln: Mere, Clemens, Jakobs, Schmitz, Kainz, Modeste
Augsburg – Dortmund
Augsburg: Bazee, Ritchet (both doubtful), Lowen, Moravek
Dortmund: Zagadou, Schmelzer, Morey, Schulz Raschl, Hazard
Monchengladbach – Union Berlin
Monchengladbach: Thuram, Plea, Embolo (all doubtful), Zakaria, Benes, Poulsen, Lazaro, Villalba
Union Berlin: Gentner, Ujah
Leverkusen – Leipzig
Leverkusen: Bailey, Arias (both doubtful), Paulinho
Leipzig; Klostermann, Upamecano, Sorloth (all doubtful), Laimer, Sabitzer, Konate
Mainz – Stuttgart
Mainz: Bell, Fernandes, Salai, Dong-Won
Stuttgart: Badstuber, Mavropanos, Awoudja, Egloff, Forster, Mola, Thommy, Gonzalez
Schalke – Werder Bremen
Schalke: Nastasic, Mascarell, Sane (all doubtful), Serdar
Werder Bremen: Toprak, Rashica, Mohwald