UEFA Nations League – B

Advertisement

Bulgaria – Wales
Bulgaria:Zanev (Df 44/0), Kostadinov (mf 25/3), Milanov (mf 43/2), Tonev (mf 29/5), Marcelinho (mf 11/2), Delev (fw 27/2), POpov (fw 90/16)
Wales: Kanu (fw 45/5), Bale (Fw 85/33), Vokes (fw 64/11), Lawrence (fw 19/3), Williams (df 86/2), Taylor (df 43/1), Lockyer (df 12/0)

Finland – Ireland
Finland: Vaisanen (df 18/0), Lod (mf 39/3), Skrabb (mf 14/0), Forsell (mf 10/1), Touminen (fw 15/1)
Ireland: Coleman (df 56/1), Clark (df 34/2), Arter (mf 17/0), Whelan (mf 91/2), Connolly (fw 4/0)

Norway – Northern Ireland
Norway: Nyland (gk 28/0), Nordtveit (df 52/2), Selnaes (mf 32/2), Elyounoussi (fw 60/10), Johnsen (fw 16/5)
N. Ireland: Donnelly (df 2/0), Lavery (fw 5/0)

Romania – Austria
Romania: Chiriches (df 59/0), Benzar (df 19/0), Budescu (mf 13/5), Anton (mf 13/0), Andone (fw 25/2)
Austria: Ulmer (df 19/0), Zulj (df 10/0), Lazaro (mf 28/3), Kainz (mf 16/0), Sabitzer (fw 44/8), Arnautovic (fw 85/26), Hinterseer (fw 13/0)

Russia – Hungary
Russia: Petrov (df 5/1), Neustadter (df 13/1), Golovin (mf 33/5), Miranchuk (mf 25/5), Yerokhin (mf 24/1), Smolov (fw 39/14)
Hungary: Korhut (df 21/1), Barath (df 11/0), G. Lovencsics (df 36/1), Kadar (Df 57/1), Szoboszlai (mf 10/2), Patkai (mf 23/2), Dzsudzsak (mf 108/21), Kovacs (mf 15/0), Kleinheisler (mf 29/2), Varga (fw 19/3), Feczesin (fw 12/4), Nemeth (fw 37/4)

Scotland – Czech Republic
Scotland: McKenna (df 16/0), Tierney (df 13/0), Mulgrew (df 44/3), Hanley (df 29/1), Armstrong (mf 21/2), Christie (mf 13/3), Snodgrass (retired), Burke (fw 12/1), Forrest (fw 35/5), Naismith (fw 51/10), Russell (fw 14/1)
Czech Republic: Hubnik (df 30/3), Kalas (df 20/2), Brabec (df 17/1), Krejci (mf 41/5), Husbauer (mf 21/1), Ondrasek (fw 4/1)

Slovakia – Israel
Slovakia: Dubravka (gk 24/0), Kozacik (retired), Satka (df 9/0), Hancko (df 12/1), Skrtel (retired), Hubocan (retired), Stoch (mf 60/6), Duris (fw 48/6), Zrelak (fw 5/2), Nemec (retired)
Israel: Tawath (df 20/1), Harush (df 27/0), Bitton (mf 29/2), Peretz (mf 16/1), Kayal (mf 45/2), Cohen (mf 27/0)

TUrkey – Serbia
Turkey: Belozoglu (mf 101/9), Tosun (fw 42/16), Yalcin (fw 3/0), Ozcan (mf 4/0), Turuc (mf 6/1)
Serbia: Maksimovic (df 25/0), Spajic (ddf 11/0), Kostic (mf 34/2), Matic (mf 48/2),

UEFA Nations League – B

Advertisement

Ireland – Wales
Ireland: Coleman (df 56/1), Clark (df 34/2), Arter (mf 17/0), Whelan (mf 91/2), Connolly (fw 4/0)
Wales: Kanu (fw 45/5), Bale (Fw 85/33), Vokes (fw 64/11), Lawrence (fw 19/3), Williams (df 86/2), Taylor (df 43/1), Lockyer (df 12/0)

Finnland – Bulgaria
Finnland: Vaisanen (df 18/0), Lod (mf 39/3), Skrabb (mf 14/0), Forsell (mf 10/1), Touminen (fw 15/1)
Bulgaria: Zanev (Df 44/0), Kostadinov (mf 25/3), Milanov (mf 43/2), Tonev (mf 29/5), Marcelinho (mf 11/2), Delev (fw 27/2), POpov (fw 90/16)

Norway – Romania
Norway: Nyland (gk 28/0), Nordtveit (df 52/2), Selnaes (mf 32/2), Elyounoussi (fw 60/10), Johnsen (fw 16/5)
Romania: Chiriches (df 59/0), Benzar (df 19/0), Budescu (mf 13/5), Anton (mf 13/0), Andone (fw 25/2)

Israel – Czech Republic
Israel: Tawath (df 20/1), Harush (df 27/0), Bitton (mf 29/2), Peretz (mf 16/1), Kayal (mf 45/2), Cohen (mf 27/0)
Czech Republic: Hubnik (df 30/3), Kalas (df 20/2), Brabec (df 17/1), Krejci (mf 41/5), Husbauer (mf 21/1), Ondrasek (fw 4/1)

Northern Ireland – Austria
N. Ireland: Donnelly (df 2/0), Lavery (fw 5/0)
Austria: Ulmer (df 19/0), Zulj (df 10/0), Lazaro (mf 28/3), Kainz (mf 16/0), Sabitzer (fw 44/8), Arnautovic (fw 85/26), Hinterseer (fw 13/0)

Russia – Turkey
Russia: Petrov (df 5/1), Neustadter (df 13/1), Golovin (mf 33/5), Miranchuk (mf 25/5), Yerokhin (mf 24/1), Smolov (fw 39/14)
Turkey: Belozoglu (mf 101/9), Tosun (fw 42/16), Yalcin (fw 3/0), Ozcan (mf 4/0), Turuc (mf 6/1)

Scotland – Slovakia
Scotland: McKenna (df 16/0), Tierney (df 13/0), Mulgrew (df 44/3), Hanley (df 29/1), Armstrong (mf 21/2), Christie (mf 13/3), Snodgrass (retired), Burke (fw 12/1), Forrest (fw 35/5), Naismith (fw 51/10), Russell (fw 14/1)
Slovakia: Dubravka (gk 24/0), Kozacik (retired), Satka (df 9/0), Hancko (df 12/1), Skrtel (retired), Hubocan (retired), Stoch (mf 60/6), Duris (fw 48/6), Zrelak (fw 5/2), Nemec (retired)

Serbia – Hungary
Serbia: Maksimovic (df 25/0), Spajic (ddf 11/0), Kostic (mf 34/2), Matic (mf 48/2),
Hungary: Korhut (df 21/1), Barath (df 11/0), G. Lovencsics (df 36/1), Kadar (Df 57/1), Szoboszlai (mf 10/2), Patkai (mf 23/2), Dzsudzsak (mf 108/21), Kovacs (mf 15/0), Kleinheisler (mf 29/2), Varga (fw 19/3), Feczesin (fw 12/4), Nemeth (fw 37/4)

Euro Qualification

Advertisement

Georgia – Belarus
Georgia: Navalovski (df 38/0)
Belarus: Chernik (gk 19/0), Palitsevich (df 32/0),Matsveychyk (df 15/0), Drahun (mf 68/11), Kavalyow (mf 16/1), Kislyak (mf 71/9), Gordeichuk (fw 26/4), Saroka (fw 15/7)

Bosnia & Herzegovina – Northern Ireland
Bosnia & Herz.: Bicakcic (df 35/3), Civic (df 11/1), Sunjic (df 41/1), Duljevic (mf 23/1), Stevanovic (mf 13/1), Besic (mf 45/0), Hajrovic (mf 27/6), Bajic (fw 12/0)
N. Ireland: Lavery (fw 5/0)

Bulgaria – Hungary
Bulgaria: Zanev (df 44/0), Milanov (mf 43/2), Tonev (mf 29/5), Slavchev (mf 25/0), Marcelinho (mf 11/2), Popov (fw 90/16), Minchev (fw 4/0), Wanderson (mf 6/0)
Hungary: Korhut (df 21/1), barth (df 11/0), Lovrencsics (df 36/1), Kadar (df 57/1), Szoboszlai (mf 10/2), Patkai (mf 23/2), Dzsudzsak (mf 108/21), Kleinheisler (mf 29/2), Varga (fw 19/3), Nemeth (fw 37/4)

Iceland – ROmania
Iceland: Fjoluson (df 17/1), Hallfreosson (mf 73/1), Finnbogason (fw 13/3), Karlsson (fw 9/2), Finngobason (fw 6/1), Haraldsson (fw 4/1)
Romania: Chiriches (df 59/0), nedelcearu (df 11/0), Benzar (df 19/0), Budescu (mf 13/5), Anton (df 13/0), Andone (fw 25/2)

Macedonia – Kosovo
Macedonia: Bogatinov (gk 18/0), Elmas (mf 20/4), Avramovski (mf 4/0), Mladenovski (df 1/0),
Kosovo: Jashanica (df 7/0), Kryeziu (mf 20/0), Voca (mf10/0), Rashica (mf 28/4), Halimi (mf 24/1), Berisha (mf 17/1), Muriqi (fw 23/8)

Norway – Serbia
Norway: Nyland (gk 28/0), Nordtveit (Df 52/2), Selness (mf 32/2), Daehli (mf 23/1), Elyounoussi (fw 60/10), Johnsen (fw 16/5)
Serbia: Maksimovic (df 25/0), Spajic (df 11/0), Matic (mf 48/2), Pavlovic (fw 5/0)

Scotland – Israel
Scotland: McKenna (df 16/0), Tierney (df 13/0), Armstrong (mf 21/2), Christie (mf 13/3), Burke (fw 12/1), Forrest (fw 35/5), Naismith (fw 51/10)
Isreael: Tawatha (df 20/1), Harush (df 27/0), Bitton (mf 29/2), Peretz (mf 16/1), Glazer mf 8/0), Cohen (mf 6/0), Kayal (mf 45/2), Cohen (mf 27/0)

Slovakia – Ireland
Slovakia: Dubravka (gk 24/0), Kozacik (retired), Hanncko (df 12/1), Skrtel (df 104/6), Hubocan (df 65/0), Stoch (mf 60/6), Duris (fw 48/6), Zrelak (fw 5/2), Nemec (fw 43/13), Pacinda (fw 4/1), Mraz (fw 3/1)
Ireland: Westwood (gk 21/0), Coleman (df 56/1), Clark (df 34/2), Arter (mf 17/0), Whelan (mf 91/2), Judge (mf 9/1), Maguire (fw 8/1), Hogan (fw 8/0),

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Spain – Ukraine
Spain: Albiol, Bernat, J. Alba, Cazorla, Saul, Ceballos, Suso, Parejo, Oyarzabal, Morata, Alcacer Aspas
Ukraine: Kravets, Besyedin, Shakhov, Mykolenko
Switerland – Germany
Switzerland: Moubandje, Schar, Zakaria, Fernandes, Feuler, Drmic, Meehmedi
Germany: Neuer, ter Stegen, Schulz, Hector, Kimmich, Rudy, Goretzka, Reus, Gnabry
Wales – BUlgaria
Wales: Williams, Mepham, Taylor, Ramsey, Allen, Brooks, Vokes, Lawrence
Bulgaria: Iliev, Bozhikov, Milanov, Tonev, Slavchev, Marcelinho, Sarmov, Popov, Despodov
HUngary – Russia
Hungary: Kadar, Lovrencsisc, Korhut, Barath, Hangya, Dzsudzsak, Kleinheisler, Kovacs, Dominik Nagy, Nemeth Krisztian, Varga, Feczesin
Russia: Golovin, Yerokhin, Miranchuk, Cheryshev, Barinov,

Ireland – Finland
Ireland: Westwood, Clark, Long, Christie, Whelan, Judge, Hogan, Collins
Finland: Arajuuri, Toivio, Raitala, Pirinen, Schuller, Lod, Skrabb,Forsell,
Serbia – Turkey
Serbia: Spajic, Rodic, Rukavina, Nastasic, Matic, Milivojevic, Katai, Palovic
Turkey: Belozoglu, Tuuc, Ozcan, Bayram, Malli, Tosun
Slovenia – Moldova
Slovenia: Jokic, Struna, Ilicic, Krhin, Verbic, Crnigoj, Matavz, Bezjak, Beric
Moldova: Calancea, Graur, Patras, Spataru, Antoniuc, Ginsari, Cebotaru, Dedov, Mihailov, Sidorenco, Cemirrtan
Kosovo – Greece
Kosovo: Zhegrova, Muriqi, Kastrati
Greece: Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Fetfatzidis, Mavrias, Samaris, Kolovos, Donis
Andorra – Faroe Islands
Andorra: Pol, Lima, Cervos, Rodriguez, Fenandez
Faroe Islands: Gregersen (ret), Edmundsson, Johannesen
Malta – Latvia
Malta: Hogg, Caruana, Zerafa, Fenech, Muscat, Farragui, Mifsud, Effiong
Latvia: Vanins, Maksimenko, Jagodinskis, Rakels, Karasausks, Sabala

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Germany – Spain
Germany: Neuer, ter Stegen, Schulz, Hector, Kimmich, Rudy, Goretzka, Reus, Gnabry
Spain: Albiol, Bernat, J. Alba, Cazorla, Saul, Ceballos, Suso, Parejo, Oyarzabal, Morata, Alcacer Aspas
Ukraine – Switzerland
Ukraine: Kravets, Besyedin, Shakhov, Mykolenko
Switzerland: Moubandje, Schar, Zakaria, Fernandes, Feuler, Drmic, Meehmedi
Bulgaria – Ireland
Bulgaria: Iliev, Bozhikov, Milanov, Tonev, Slavchev, Marcelinho, Sarmov, Popov, Despodov
Ireland: Westwood, Clark, Long, Christie, Whelan, Judge, Hogan, Collins
Finland – Wales
Finland: Arajuuri, Toivio, Raitala, Pirinen, Schuller, Lod, Skrabb,Forsell,
Wales: Williams, Mepham, Taylor, Ramsey, Allen, Brooks, Vokes, Lawrence
Russia – Serbia
Russia: Golovin, Yerokhin, Miranchuk, Cheryshev, Barinov,
Serbia: Spajic, Rodic, Rukavina, Nastasic, Matic, Milivojevic, Katai, Palovic
Turkey – Hungary
Turkey: Belozoglu, Tuuc, Ozcan, Bayram, Malli, Tosun
Hungary: Kadar, Lovrencsisc, Korhut, Barath, Hangya, Dzsudzsak, Kleinheisler, Kovacs, Dominik Nagy, Nemeth Krisztian, Varga, Feczesin
Moldova – Kosovo
Moldova: Calancea, Graur, Patras, Spataru, Antoniuc, Ginsari, Cebotaru, Dedov, Mihailov, Sidorenco, Cemirrtan
Kosovo: Zhegrova, Muriqi, Kastrati
Slovenia – Greece
Slovenia: Jokic, Struna, Ilicic, Krhin, Verbic, Crnigoj, Matavz, Bezjak, Beric
Greece: Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Fetfatzidis, Mavrias, Samaris, Kolovos, Donis
Latvia – Andorra
Latvia: Vanins, Maksimenko, Jagodinskis, Rakels, Karasausks, Sabala
Andorra: Pol, Lima, Cervos, Rodriguez, Fenandez
Faroe Islands – Malta
Faroe Islands: Gregersen (ret), Edmundsson, Johannesen
Malta: Haber, Hogg, Caruana, Zerafa, Fenech, Muscat, Farragui, Mifsud, Effiong