Italy Serie A

Advertisement

Parma – Napoli
Parma: Kurtic, Gagliolo, Gervinho, Scozzarella, Colombi
Napoli: no injury

Genoa – Crotone
Genoa: Masiello,Cassata, Sturaro, Criscito
Crotone: Gigliotti, Cuomo, Benali

Sassuolo – Cagliari
Sassuolo:Peluso, Boga, Romagna, Magnanelli
Cagliari: Ceppitelli, Cerri, Pereiro

Juventus – Sampdoria
Juventus: Alex Sandro, Dybala, Bernardeschi, De Ligt
Sampdoria: Askildsen, Gabbiadini

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Fiorentina – Torino
Fiorentina: Pulgar (Doubtful), Amrabat
Torino: Ansaldi (doubtful), Rodrigyez, Baselli, Verdi
Verona – Roma
Verona: Benassi (doubtful), Magnani, Lazovic
Roma: Dzeko, Kluivert, Pedro (all doubtful), Peres, Fazio, Zaniolo, Perotti

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Bosnia & Herzegovina – Poland
Bosnia & Herzegovina: Todorovic, Zukanovic, Pjanic, Krunic, Harovic, Stevanovic, Jajalo, Saric, Bajic
Poland: Piszczek, Cionek, Pazdan, Blaszczykowski, Lewandowski
Holland – Italy
Holland: Blind, de Light, Aanholt, Propper, Vilhena, Berghuis
Italy: Romagnoli, Verratti, Tonali, Bernardeschi, Berardi
Austria – Romania
Austria: Alaba, Lazaro, Kainz, Schaub, Schopf, Arnautovic, Hinterseer
Romania: Benzar, Marin, Budescu, Mitrita, Anton, Chipciu, Grozav, Keseru, Andone
Czech Republic – Scotland
Czech Republic: Kaderabek, Novak, Suchy, Soucek, Krejci, Husbauer, Kopic, Zmrhal, Pavelka, Schick, Dolezal
Scotland: Mulgrew, Hansley, Shinnie, Snodgrass (ret), MCBurnie, Naismith, Fraser, Russell

Israel – Slovakia
Israel: Harush, Taha, Kayal, Cohen, Saba, Hemed
Slovakia: Dubravka, Kozacik (ret), Hancko, Skrtel (ret), Hubocan (ret), Hamsik, Mak, Gregus, Stoch, NEmec (ret), Pacinda, Safranko

Northern Ireland – Norway
N. Ireland: Flanagan, Donelly, Smyth
Norway: Nordteit, Odegaard, Midtsjo, Johnsen

Kazakhstan – Belarus
Kazakhstan: Logvinenko, Beisebekov, Dmitrenko, Zhukov,
Belarus: Chernik, Burko, Pavlovets, Palyakow, Palitsevich, Matsveychyk, Veratsila, Mayewski, Savitski, Kislyak, Korzun, Balanovich, Gordeichuk, Laptsew, Saroka, Signevich

Albania – Lithuania
Albania: Ajili, Memusha, Ndoj, Xhaka, Kace,
Lithuania: no info

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina
Italy: Romagnoli, Verratti, Tonali, Bernardeschi, Berardi
BIH: Todorovic, Zukanovic, Pjanic, Krunic, Harovic, Stevanovic, Jajalo, Saric, Bajic

Holland – Poland
Holland: Blind, de Light, Aanholt, Propper, Vilhena, Berghuis
Poland: Piszczek, Cionek, Pazdan, Blaszczykowski, Lewandowski,
Norway – Austria
Norway: Nordteit, Odegaard, Midtsjo, Johnsen
Austria: Alaba, Lazaro, Kainz, Schaub, Schopf, Arnautovic, Hinterseer
Romania – Northern Ireland
Romania: Benzar, Marin, Budescu, Mitrita, Anton, Chipciu, Grozav, Keseru, Andone
Northern Ireland: Flanagan, Donelly, Smyth
Scotland – Israel
Scotland: Mulgrew, Hansley, Shinnie, Snodgrass (ret), MCBurnie, Naismith, Fraser, Russell
Israel: Harush, Taha, Kayal, Cohen, Saba, Hemed

Slovakia – Czech Republic
Slovakia: Dubravka, Kozacik (ret), Hancko, Skrtel (ret), Hubocan (ret), Hamsik, Mak, Gregus, Stoch, NEmec (ret), Pacinda, Safranko
Czech Republic: Kaderabek, Novak, Suchy, Soucek, Krejci, Husbauer, Kopic, Zmrhal, Pavelka, Schick, Dolezal
Lithuania Kazakhstan
Lithuania: no info
Kazakhstan: Logvinenko, Beisebekov, Dmitrenko, Zhukov,
Belarus – Albania
Belarus: Chernik, Burko, Pavlovets, Palyakow, Palitsevich, Matsveychyk, Veratsila, Mayewski, Savitski, Kislyak, Korzun, Balanovich, Gordeichuk, Laptsew, Saroka, Signevich
Albania: Ajili, Memusha, Ndoj, Xhaka, Kace,

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Spal – Fiorntina
Spal: Sala, Cerri, Berisha, Castro, Floccari
Fiorentina: Ribery, Castrovilli
Bologna – Torino
Bologna: Tomiyasu, Bani, Krejci
Torino: Baselli, De Silvestri, Lyanco, Meite
Genoa – Verona
Genoa: Radovanovic
Veona: Kumbulla, Lovato, Bocchetti, Dawidowicz, Adjapong, Empereur
Lecce – Parma
Lecce: Lapadula, Farias, Calderoni, Mancosu (all doubtful), Deiola, Paz
Parma: Kucka, Grassi, Scozzarella, Karamoh, Brugman
Sassuolo – Udinese
Sassuolo: Obiang, Chiriches, Defrel, Romagna
Udinese: Jajalo, Nuytinck, Teodorczyk, Mandragora

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Lazio – Brescia
Lazio: Radu, Leiva , Lulic
Brescia: Skrabb, Cistana, Bisoli, Dessena
Sampdoria – AC Milan
Sampdoria: Chabot, Ekdal, Thorsby
AC Milan: Musacchio, Romagnoli, Conti
Sassuolo – Genoa
Sassuolo: Muldur, Boga (both doubtful), Obiang, Defrel, Romagna, Chiriches
Genoa: Sanabria, Sturaro (both doubtful), Radovanovic
Udinese – Lecce
Udinese: Stryger Larsen, Mandragora, Teodorczyk, Nuytinck, Prodl, Jajalo
Lecce: Rispoli, Deiola
Verona – Spal
Verona: Rrahmani, Dawidowicz, Verre, Adjapong, Bocchetti, Lovato, Pazzini, Kumbulla, Empereur
Spal: Berisha, Floccari, Sala, Castro, Cerri
Cagliari – Juventus
Cagliari: Nandez, Oliva, Pavoletti, Naiggolan, Pellegrini
Juventus: Chiellini, De Ligt (both doubtful), Rabiot, De Sciglio, Khedira, D. Costa, Dybala
Fiorentina – Bologna
Fiorentina: Benassi, Dragowski
Bologna: Palacio, Krejci, Tomiyasu, Bani
Torino – Roma
Torino: Rincon, Baselli, De Silvestri
Roma: Mirante, Pellegrini

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Bologna – Lecce
Bologna: Bani, Tomiyasu, Schouten
Lecce: Farias, Calderoni, Babacar (all doubtful), Deiola
Roma – Fiorentina
Roma: Fazio, Mirante, Under, Ibanez, Santon
Fiorentina: Dragowski, Benassi, Castrovilli
Cagliari – UDinese
Cagliari: Nainggolan, Pavoletti, Oliva, Pellegrini
Udinese: EKong, Jajalo, Mandragora, Teodorczyk, Prodl
Spal – Torino
Spal: Valoti, Floccari (both doubtful), Bonafazi, Berisha, Castro, Sala, Cerri
Torino: De Silvestri, Baselli
Verona – Lazio
Verona: Kumbulla, Pazzini, Adjapong, Dawidowicz
Lazio: Lazzari, Lulic, Radu, LEiva
Juventus – Sampdoria
Juventus: Chiellini, Higuain (both doubtful), Khedira, De Sciglio, Douglas Costa
Sampdoria: Ekdal, Vieira, Colley

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Livorno – Crotone
Livorno:
Crotone:
Ascoli – Pordenone
Ascoli: Picccinocchi (mf 13/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Sernicola (df 12/0)
Pordenone: De Agostini (df 31/1), Barison (df 25/4)
Chievo – Cittadella
Chievo: Cotali (df 9/0), Obi (mf 23/1), Vaisanen (df 16/1), Garritanoo (mf 29/1)
Cittadella: Proia (mf 24/5), Ghiringhelli (df 21/0)
Cosenza – Pisa
Cosenza: Perina, Asencio (both doubtful), Machacha (mf 18/1), Pierini (fw 20/3)
Pisa: Pinato (mf 25/2), Belli (df 16/1)f
Cremonese – Spezia
Cremonese: Valzania (mf 29/2), KIngsley (mf 10/0), Boultam (mf 4/0)
Spezia: Maggiore (mf 29/1), Galabinov (fw 15/6), Ricci (mf 22/4)
Entella – Perugia
Entella: Nizzetto (mf 15/0), Schenetti (mf 32/5)
Perugia: Di Chiara (mf 24/1), Benzar (df 4/0), Greco (mf 4/0), Fernandes (fw 13/0)
Frosinone – Benevento
Frosinone: Capuano (df 24/2), Zampano (df 19/1), D’Elia (df 11/0), Tabanelli (mf 7/0)
Benevento: Letizia (df 31/1), Volta (df 15/0), Antei (df 15/0), Vokic (df 1/0), Viola (mf 27/9)
Salernitana – Empoli
Salernitana: Curcio (df 5/0), Billong (Df 11/0), Lombardi (df 21/5), Cerci (fw 10/0), Mantovani (df 0/0)
Empoli: Antonelli (df 10/0), Matteucchi (df 1/0), Zurkowski (mf 7/1), Merola (fw4/0), Fiamozzi (df15/0), Henderson (mf 13/1)
Trapani – Pescara
Trapani: Coulibaly (mf 17/2)
Pescara: Galano (ffw 34/13), Bozhinov (fw 3/0), Di Garzia (fw 8/0)
Venezia – Juve Stabia
Venezia: Casale (df 20/0), Firenze (df 11/2)
Juve Stabia: Elia (fw 20/1), Cisse (fw 16/4), Di Mariano (fw 11/1)

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Parma – Napoli
Parma: Alves (doubtful), Scozzarella, Gagiolo, Cornelius, Kucka
Napoli: Ospina, Llorente, Mertens (doubtful)
Inter – Fiorentina
Inter: Sensi, Vecino
Fiorentina: Dragowski, BEnassi
Lecce – Brescia
Lecce: Farias, Calderoni, Babacar (all doubtful), Rossettini, Deiola
Brescia: Bisoli, Skrabb, Cistana
Sampdoria – Genoa
Sampdoria: no injury
Genoa: Radovanovic, Stutaro, Sanabria
Spal – AS Roma
Spal: Castro, Fares (both doubtful), Floccari, Berisha
AS Roma: Mirante, Ibanez, Fazio, Santon, Zaniolo
Torino – Verona
Torino: Lyancoo (doubtful), Lukic, Izzo, Baselli
Verona: Amrabat, Dawidowicz, Kumbulla, Pazzini, Adjapong

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Pescara – Frosinone
Pescara: Pavone, Bozhinov, Di Gazia, Tumminello, Capagnaro
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Ardemagni, Salvi S. , D Elia
Benevento – Livorno
Benevento: Letizia, Antei, Vokic, Viola
Livorno: Di Gennaro, Agazzi, Viviani, Stoian, Simovic, Mazzeo, Ferrari, Marras, Marsura
Cittadella – Ascoli
Cittadella: Ghiringhelli
Ascoli: Piccinocchi, Rosseti, Beretta
Crotone – Salernitana
Crotone: Ruggiero, Coumo
Salernitana: Jaroszynski , Gondo (both doubtful), Mantovani, Dziczek, Cerci
Empoli – Entella
Empoli: Bandinelli, Antonelli, Matteucchi, Merola, Ricci
Entella: Nizzetto, Crimi
Juve Stabia – Chievo
Juve Stabia: Vitiello, Canotto, Elia, Meavilla, Cisse
Chievo: Cotali, Vaisanen, Obi
Perugia – Cremonese
Perugia: Sgarbi, Benzar, Greco, Fernandes
Cremonese: Boultam, Michael, Deli
Pisa – Trapani
Pisa: Belli, Soddimo, Masucci
Trapani: Del Prete, Standberg, Moscati, Biabiany
Pordenone – Cosenza
Pordenone: Strizolla, Bassoli
Cosenza: Asencio, Pierin, Machach
Spezia – Venezia
Spezia: Di Gaudio, Ricci, Galabinov, Ricci
Venezia: Fiordilino, Caligara, Montalto, Senesi, Felicioli