Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Ascoli – Benevento
Ascoli: no injury
Benevento: Caldirrola
Chievo – Pescara
Chievo: Cesar, Vaisanen, Frey, Giaccherini, Meggiorini
Pescara: Balzano, Marafini, Chochev, Tumminello, Grazia, Bozhinov, Bocic
Cosenza – Juve Stabia
Cosenza: Pierini
Juve Stabia: no injury
Cremonense – Pordenone
Cremonense: Migliore, Terranova, Boultam, Michael, Deli, Piccolo, Parigini
Pordenone: De Agostini, Bassoli, Vogliacco
Entella – Cittadella
Entella: Poli (doubtful), Pellizzer, Nizzetto, Palucci
Citadella: Pavan, Adorni, Luppi
Frosinone – Pisa
Frosinone: Capuano, Gori, Krajnc
Pisa: Gori, Belli
Livorno – Empoli
Livorno: Bogda, Del Prato, Viviani, Stoian, Simovic, Brignola, Mazzeo, Ferrari, Marsura, Marras
Empoli: Maietta, Stulac, Zurkowski, Fantacci, Merola, Matteucci
Salernitana – Spezia
Salernitana: no injury
Spezia: Capradossi
Trapani – Crotone
Trapani: no injury
Crotone: Molina, Benali
Venezia – Perugia
Venezia: no injury
Perugia: Rosi, Gyomber

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Beneventoo – Chievo
Benevento: Letizia, Volta, Vokic, Viola, Schiattarella
Chievo: Cesar, Vaisanen, Frey, Giaccherini, Meggiorini

Cittadella – Venezia
Cittadella: PPavan, Ghiringhelli, Luppi
Venezia: Casale, Firenze
Crotone – Frosinone
Crotone: Armenteros, Ruggiero
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Rohden, Capuano, Zampano

Empoli – Cosenza
Empoli: Stulac, Zurkowski, Merola, Matteucci
Cosenza: Kanoute, Kone, Pierini
Juve Stabia – Cremonense
Juve Stabia: Cisse, Elia
Cremonense: Kingsley, Boultam, Piccolo, Deli
Perugia – Trapani
Perugia: Di Chiara, Benzar, Greco, Fernandes
Trapani: Del Prete, Standberg, Biabiany, Jakimovski
Pescara – Livorno
Pescara: Masciangelo (df 22/0), Galano (fw 34/13), Bozhinov (fw 3/0), Di Grazia (ffw 8/0), Chochev (mf 0/0), Pavone (fw 6/0), Tumminello (ff 3/2)
Livorno: no injury
Pisa – Ascoli
Pisa: Belli
Ascoli: Ranieri (doubtful), Rosseti, Beretta
Pordenone – Salernitana
Pordenone: De Agostini, Vogliacco
Salernitana: Lopez, Kiyine, LOmbardi, Cerci, Mantovani, Billong
Spezia – Entella
Spezia: Ricci, Marchizza, Mastinu
Entella: Nizzetto

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Livorno – Crotone
Livorno:
Crotone:
Ascoli – Pordenone
Ascoli: Picccinocchi (mf 13/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Sernicola (df 12/0)
Pordenone: De Agostini (df 31/1), Barison (df 25/4)
Chievo – Cittadella
Chievo: Cotali (df 9/0), Obi (mf 23/1), Vaisanen (df 16/1), Garritanoo (mf 29/1)
Cittadella: Proia (mf 24/5), Ghiringhelli (df 21/0)
Cosenza – Pisa
Cosenza: Perina, Asencio (both doubtful), Machacha (mf 18/1), Pierini (fw 20/3)
Pisa: Pinato (mf 25/2), Belli (df 16/1)f
Cremonese – Spezia
Cremonese: Valzania (mf 29/2), KIngsley (mf 10/0), Boultam (mf 4/0)
Spezia: Maggiore (mf 29/1), Galabinov (fw 15/6), Ricci (mf 22/4)
Entella – Perugia
Entella: Nizzetto (mf 15/0), Schenetti (mf 32/5)
Perugia: Di Chiara (mf 24/1), Benzar (df 4/0), Greco (mf 4/0), Fernandes (fw 13/0)
Frosinone – Benevento
Frosinone: Capuano (df 24/2), Zampano (df 19/1), D’Elia (df 11/0), Tabanelli (mf 7/0)
Benevento: Letizia (df 31/1), Volta (df 15/0), Antei (df 15/0), Vokic (df 1/0), Viola (mf 27/9)
Salernitana – Empoli
Salernitana: Curcio (df 5/0), Billong (Df 11/0), Lombardi (df 21/5), Cerci (fw 10/0), Mantovani (df 0/0)
Empoli: Antonelli (df 10/0), Matteucchi (df 1/0), Zurkowski (mf 7/1), Merola (fw4/0), Fiamozzi (df15/0), Henderson (mf 13/1)
Trapani – Pescara
Trapani: Coulibaly (mf 17/2)
Pescara: Galano (ffw 34/13), Bozhinov (fw 3/0), Di Garzia (fw 8/0)
Venezia – Juve Stabia
Venezia: Casale (df 20/0), Firenze (df 11/2)
Juve Stabia: Elia (fw 20/1), Cisse (fw 16/4), Di Mariano (fw 11/1)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Pescara – Frosinone
Pescara: Pavone, Bozhinov, Di Gazia, Tumminello, Capagnaro
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Ardemagni, Salvi S. , D Elia
Benevento – Livorno
Benevento: Letizia, Antei, Vokic, Viola
Livorno: Di Gennaro, Agazzi, Viviani, Stoian, Simovic, Mazzeo, Ferrari, Marras, Marsura
Cittadella – Ascoli
Cittadella: Ghiringhelli
Ascoli: Piccinocchi, Rosseti, Beretta
Crotone – Salernitana
Crotone: Ruggiero, Coumo
Salernitana: Jaroszynski , Gondo (both doubtful), Mantovani, Dziczek, Cerci
Empoli – Entella
Empoli: Bandinelli, Antonelli, Matteucchi, Merola, Ricci
Entella: Nizzetto, Crimi
Juve Stabia – Chievo
Juve Stabia: Vitiello, Canotto, Elia, Meavilla, Cisse
Chievo: Cotali, Vaisanen, Obi
Perugia – Cremonese
Perugia: Sgarbi, Benzar, Greco, Fernandes
Cremonese: Boultam, Michael, Deli
Pisa – Trapani
Pisa: Belli, Soddimo, Masucci
Trapani: Del Prete, Standberg, Moscati, Biabiany
Pordenone – Cosenza
Pordenone: Strizolla, Bassoli
Cosenza: Asencio, Pierin, Machach
Spezia – Venezia
Spezia: Di Gaudio, Ricci, Galabinov, Ricci
Venezia: Fiordilino, Caligara, Montalto, Senesi, Felicioli

Italy Serie B

Advertisement
Juve Stabia – Entella
Juve Stabia: Ricci, Calo, mezavilla, Elia, Cisse
Entella: Baranovsky, Coppolaro, Crimi (all doubtful)
Ascoli – Salernitana
Ascoli: Brlek, Gravillon, Pucino, Rosetti, Andreoni, Beretta
Salernitana: Lombardi, Dziczek, Jallow, Aya, Maistro, Mantovani
Benevento – Venezia
Benevento: Antei, Vokic, Viola, Caldirola, Kragl
Venezia: Molinaro, Felicioli, Suciu, Aramu
Chievo – Trapani
Chievo: Leverbe, Vaisanen
Trapani: Scognamillo
Cittadella – Crotone
Cittadella: Ghiringhelli, Perticone
Crotone: Spolli
Empoli – Frosinone
Empoli: Matteucci, Merola, La Mantia
Frosinone: Tabanelli, Vitale
Livorno – Cremonese
Livorno: Marras, Agazzi, Ferrari, Simovic, Di gennaro, Viviani
Cremonese: Deli, Migliore
Pecara – Perugia
Pescara: Scognamiglio, Bozhinov, Di Grazia, Tumminello, Hochev, Marafini, Campagnaro
Perugia: Rajkovic, Greco, Fernandes, Falzerano
Pordenone – Pisa
Pordenone: Di Gregorio
Pisa: Caracciolo
Spezia -Cosenza
Spezia: Gaudio, Ricci F., Ricci M. , Capradossi
Cosenza: Pierin, Machacha, Sciaudone

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Juve Stabia – Spezia

Juve Stabia: Mezavilla (mf 9/1), Elia (fw 16/0), Germoni (df 18/0), Tonucci (df 13/1), Mallamo (mf 19/0), Addae (mf 19/2)
Spezia: Ragusa (Fw 16/7), Bastoni (df 5/0), Vitale (df 0/0)

Virtus Entella – Ascoli

Entella: Chiosa (df 22/1), Coppolaro (Df 22/0), De Col (df 2/0), Crimi (mf 4/0)
Ascoli: Padoin (mf 21/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Ranieri (Df 1/0), Brosco (Df 21/1)

Benevento – Pescara

Benevento: Letizia (df 27/1), Vokic (mf 1/0), Tello (mf 17/1), Antei (df 15/0), Gyamfi (df 2/0)
Pescara: KAstanos (mf 16/0), Di Grazia (fw 8/0), Pucciarelli (Fw 0/0), Tumminello (fw 3/2), Del Grosso (df 8/0), Bocic (fw 10/1), Balzano (df 3/0), Busellato (mf 17/2)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Livorno – Frosinone

Livorno: Murillo (fw 15/1), Stoian (mf 3/0), Agardius (df 1/0)
Frosinone: Ciano (Fw 21/7), Gori (mf 19/0), Tabanelli (mf 4/0), Ardemagni (fw 0/0)

Cosenza – Cittadella

Cosenza: Riviere (fw 20/7), Kone (fw 3/0), Schiavi (df 3/0), Kanoute (mf 17/0)
Cittadella: De Marchi (fw 8/0), Perticone (df 16/0), Camigliano (df 5/0), Adorini (df 22/1), Ghiringhelli (df 20/0), Gargiulo (mf 9/0)

Crotone – Pisa

Crotone: Zanellato (df 10/1), Rutten (mf 4/0)
Pisa: Birindelli (df 17/2), D’Egidio (gk 0/0), Varnier (Df 3/0)

Perugia – BEnevento

Perugia: Gyomber (mf 20/0), Angella (df 8/0), Fernandes (fw 13/0), Barone (mf 0/0)
Benevento: Tello (mf 17/1), Antei (df 15/0), Gyamfi (df 2/0), Vokic (mf 1/0)

Pordenone – Juve Stabia

Pordenone: Camporese (Df 22/2)
Juve Stabia: Forte (fw 21/12), Elia (fw 16/0), Mezavilla (mf 9/1)

Trapani – Entella

Trapani: Del Prete (df 15/0), Jakimovski (df 9/0), Moscati (mf 19/2), Luperini (mf 22/3)
Entella: Coppolaro , Poli, Rodriguez (all doubtful), Chiosa (df 22/1), De Col (df 2/0), Crimi (mf 4/0), Mazzitelli ( mf 7/0)

Cremonense – Empoli

Cremonense: Agazzi (first gk), Gustafson (mf 11/0)
Empoli: Romagnoli (df 21/0), Gazzola (df 4/0), Maietta (df 20/0)

Saleritana – Venezia

Saleritana: Lombardi (fw 17/3), Heaurtaux (df 1/0), Russo (gk 0/0), Duric (Fw 23/9), Mantovani (df 0/0), Di Tacchio (mf 21/0), Lombardi (mf 17/3), Curcio (df 1/0)
Venezia: Modolo (df 24/1), Lezzerini (gk 24/0), Montalto (fw 14/2)

Italy Serie B

Advertisement

Juve Stabia – Crotone

Juve Stabia: Russo (first gk), Calvano (mf 10/1), Di Mariano (mf 2/0), Cisse (fw 12/3)
Crotone: Zanellato (mf 10/1), Ruggiero (fw 2/0)

Livorno – Cosenza

Livorno: Stoain (mf 3/0)
Cosenza: Monaco (df 17/0), Riviere (fw 20/7), Legittimo (df 18/0), Kone (fw 3/0)

Venezia – Entella

Venezia: Casale (df 13/0), Felicioli (mf 7/0), Molinaro (mf 1/0), Suciu (mf 11/0), Vacca (mff 7/0)
Entella: Crimi (mf 4/0)

Spezia – Ascoli

Spezia: Ragusa (fw 16/7), Vitale (df 0/0), Bastoni (df 5/0)
Ascoli: Piccinocchi (f 11/0), Beretta (fw 6/0), Rosseti (fw 6/0), Ranieri (df 1/0)

Italy Serie B

Cittadella – Benevento

Vita (mf 15/2)
Camigliano (df 5/0)
Panico (fw 11/0)
Celar (fw 10/1)
Tuia (df 11/3)
Antei (df 15/0)
Tello (mf 17/0)

Entella – Cremonese

Schenetti (mf 20/4)
Settembrini (df 8/0)
Paolucci (mf 19/0)


Agazzi (first gk)
Mogos (df 15/2)
Ceravolo (fw 17/2)
Michael (mf 6/0)
Claiton (df 10/1)

Pisa – Juve Stabia

Siega (mf 15/0)
Meroni (df 4/0)
Ingrosso (df 11/0)
Varnier (df 3/0)

Tonucci (df 9/0)
Buchel (mf 5/0)
Russo (gk 16/0)
Mastalli (mf 0/0)
Cisse (fw 12/3)
Advertisement

Pordenone – Pescara

Ciurria (fw 18/2)
Misuraca (mf 13/1)
Zanon (df 2/0)



Busellato (mf 15/1)
Tumminello (fw 3/2)
Chochev (mf 0/0)
Campagnaro (mf 7/1)
Di Grazia (fw 8/0)
Balzano (df 3/0)

Salernitana – Cosenza

Lopez (df 10/0)
Odjer (mf 11/0)
Cicerelli (fw 16/0)
Firenze (mf 9/1)
Cerci (fw 4/0)
Mantovani (df 0/0)
Lazaar (df 4/1)
Kone (fw 3/0)