Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Bohemians – Teplice

Bohemians: Hronek (doubtful), Pokorný, Ugwu
Teplice: P. Mareš, Ljevakovic, Kodeš, Reznícek, Hycka (alll doubtful), Vyhnal, Shejbal, Marecek

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

Ceske B. : Schranz (doubtful), Mršic, Javorek
Liberec: no injury

Opava – Karvina

Opava: Soucek, Dedic (both doubtful), Jursa
Karvina: no injury

Sparta Praha – Plzen

Sparta Praha: Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai (both doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Opava

Liberec: no injury
Opava: Souček, Helešic (both doubtful), Sus, Dedic

Karvina – Pribram

Karvina: Conka
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz

Teplice – Slovacko

Teplice: Kodeš (doubtful), Mares, Vyhnal, Marecek
Slovacko: Mavratil (doubtful), Kalabiska

Slavia Prague – Sparta Prague

Slavia Prague: Ševčík, Bořil (both doubtful), Hovorka
Sparta Prague: Kaya, Karlsson, Panák, Nita (all doubtful), Ben Chaim

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Bohemians

Liberec: Nešický 
Bohemians: Ugwu, Podany (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek

Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko

Mlada B. :Masek, Matejovsky, Pech, Wiesner
Slovacko: Kalabiska, Zajic

Slavia Prague – Opava

Slavia P.: Takacs (Doubtful), Hovorka, Oscar
Opava: Helesic, Sus

Plzen – Pribram

Plzen: Limberský (doubtful), Kayamba, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz

Czech Republic 1. liga

Advertisement


Karvina – Zlin

Karvina: Guba, Kouřil
Zlin: Martinez (doubtful), Vraštil  (df 0/0), Poznar (fw 17/4), Ikaunieks

Slovacko – Ostrava

Slovacko: Kalabiška  (mf 20/4)
Ostrava: Janos (mf 0/0), Baroš  (fw 0/0), Jirasek (mf 0/0), Fleišman  (df 0/0), Stronati

Teplice – Sigma Olomouc

Teplice: Kučera (doubtful), Řezníček (doubtful), Vyhnal (doubtful), Nazarov  (df 7/0)
Sigma Olomouc: Nešpor  (fw 11/3)

Sparta Prague – Liberec

Sparta Prague: Kozak (doubtful), Ben Chaim (df 0/0), Kadlec (mf 0/0), Kaya (df 10/2), Panák (mf 0/0)
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful)