Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Slavia Prague
Liberec: Hybs, Chalus, Koscelník, Kuchta, Rondic, Baluta, Hromada
Slavia Prague: Holeš, Oscar (both doubtful), Kudela, Olayinka, Hovorka
Ostrava – Plzen
Ostrava: Smola, Fillo, Holzer
Plzen: Beauguel, Bucha (both doubtful), Kopic
Sparta Prague – Jablonec
Sparta Prague: Lischka, Plavšic, Kaya
Jablonec: Holík, Hrubý (both doubtful), Plechatý, Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista, Pleštil

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful), Malinský, Baluta , Chaluš, Hybš
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Hrubý (both doubtful), Kuzmanovic, Fillo, Holzer

Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
Ceske Budejovice: Sivok (doubtful), Drobný, Havelka
Mlada Boleslav: Hubinek (doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905:  Keita, Podaný  (both doubtful), Pulkrab
Slovacko: Zahustel, Kliment, Trmal, Vecheta , Petržela 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Jablonec – Liberec
Jablonec: Hübschman, Pleštil (both doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
Liberec: Hybš, Chaluš
Slavia Prague – Plzen
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Liberec
Sparta Prague:  Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič
Liberec: Kuchta, Chaluš, Hybš, Fukala
Ostrava – Slavia Prague
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful), Fillo
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Pribram – Sigma
Pribram: Kingue, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma: Nespor, Pilar
Teplice- Karvina
Teplice: Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal 
Karvina: Janečka, Moravec (both doubtful), Petran
Zlin – Opava
Zlin: Jiracek (doubtful), Ikaunieks 
Opava: Rychly (doubtful), Dedič, Šrom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Pribram

Zlin: Vrastil
Pribam: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Liberec: Hybš, Fukala (both doubtful), Chalus
Mlada Boleslav: Hubisek, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner

Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague

Bohemians 1905: Ugwu, Pulkrab
Sparta Prague: BEn Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka Plavsic, Krejci

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Bohemians – Teplice

Bohemians: Hronek (doubtful), Pokorný, Ugwu
Teplice: P. Mareš, Ljevakovic, Kodeš, Reznícek, Hycka (alll doubtful), Vyhnal, Shejbal, Marecek

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

Ceske B. : Schranz (doubtful), Mršic, Javorek
Liberec: no injury

Opava – Karvina

Opava: Soucek, Dedic (both doubtful), Jursa
Karvina: no injury

Sparta Praha – Plzen

Sparta Praha: Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai (both doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Opava

Liberec: no injury
Opava: Souček, Helešic (both doubtful), Sus, Dedic

Karvina – Pribram

Karvina: Conka
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz

Teplice – Slovacko

Teplice: Kodeš (doubtful), Mares, Vyhnal, Marecek
Slovacko: Mavratil (doubtful), Kalabiska

Slavia Prague – Sparta Prague

Slavia Prague: Ševčík, Bořil (both doubtful), Hovorka
Sparta Prague: Kaya, Karlsson, Panák, Nita (all doubtful), Ben Chaim

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Bohemians

Liberec: Nešický 
Bohemians: Ugwu, Podany (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek

Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko

Mlada B. :Masek, Matejovsky, Pech, Wiesner
Slovacko: Kalabiska, Zajic

Slavia Prague – Opava

Slavia P.: Takacs (Doubtful), Hovorka, Oscar
Opava: Helesic, Sus

Plzen – Pribram

Plzen: Limberský (doubtful), Kayamba, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz

Czech Republic 1. liga

Advertisement


Karvina – Zlin

Karvina: Guba, Kouřil
Zlin: Martinez (doubtful), Vraštil  (df 0/0), Poznar (fw 17/4), Ikaunieks

Slovacko – Ostrava

Slovacko: Kalabiška  (mf 20/4)
Ostrava: Janos (mf 0/0), Baroš  (fw 0/0), Jirasek (mf 0/0), Fleišman  (df 0/0), Stronati

Teplice – Sigma Olomouc

Teplice: Kučera (doubtful), Řezníček (doubtful), Vyhnal (doubtful), Nazarov  (df 7/0)
Sigma Olomouc: Nešpor  (fw 11/3)

Sparta Prague – Liberec

Sparta Prague: Kozak (doubtful), Ben Chaim (df 0/0), Kadlec (mf 0/0), Kaya (df 10/2), Panák (mf 0/0)
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful)