Switzerland Super LEague

Advertisement

Luzern – Lausanne
Luzern: Alabi, Bürki, Grether, Owusu (all doutful), Binous, Burch, Schwegler
Lausanne: Brazao, Falk, Geissmann, Koura, Schmidt

Servette – Basel
Servette: Kyei (doubtful), Valls
Basel: Zhegrova (dooubtful), Isufi, Marchand, Petretta, Xhaka, Zuffi

Vaduz – St. Gallen
Vaduz: Chande (doubtful), Antoniazzi, Coulibaly
St. Gallen: Babic, Gonzalez, N. Lüchinger

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Hoffenheim – Bayern Munchen
Hoffenheim: Hubner, Posch, Grillitsch, Skov (all doubtful), Nordtveit, Stafylidis
Bayern Munchen: Coman (doubtful), Nianzou

Freiburg – Wolfsburg
Freiburg: Flekken, Haberer, Til
Wolfsburg: Brekalo, Lacroix (both doubtful), Mbabu, William, Pongracic

England Premier League

Advertisement
Sheffield Utd – Leeds
Sheffield Utd: Mousset, Moore, Egan
Leeds: Hernandez, Forshaw, Berardi
Tottenham – Newcastle
Tottenham: Regulion, Ndomble (both doubtful), Bale, Tanganga
Newcastle: Maximin, Lewis (both doubtful), Clark, Dubrakva, Schar, Dummett, Gayle, Longstaff
Manchester City – Leivester
Manchester City: JEsus, Aguero, Silva, Gundogan, Cancelo, Zinchenko
Leicester: Gray,, Under, Ndidi, Benkovic, Pereira
West Ham – Wolves
West HAm: Diop, Cullen, Moyes,
Wolves: Podence, Marcal (both doubtful), Castro

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

PArdubice – Liberc
Pardubice: Prosek
Liberec: no injury

Jablonec – Opava
Jablonec: Kratochvíl, Chramosta, R. Hrubý, Krob
Opava: Hnanícek, Rychlý, Schaffartzik

Plzen – Brno
Plzen: Alvir (doubtful), Hybs
Brno: Dreksa, Šural, Šustr, Moravec (all doubtful), Kryštufek, Kotula, Bariš

Pribram – Sparta Prague
Pribram: Zorvan
Sparta Pague: Vindheim (doubtful), Štetina, Panák, Pulkrab, Hancko

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Austria Wien – Amira
Austria Wien: Madl (doubtful), Fitz, Zwierschitz, Turgeman ,
Admira: Malicsek, Kadlec,  Maier, Starkl 

HArtberg – Sturm Graz
Hartberg: Tijani, Lema, Nimaga
Sturm Graz: Trummer 

LASK – WAC
LASK : Goiginger, Potzmann
WAC: no injury

Italy Serie A

Advertisement

Spezia – Sassuolo
Spezia: Maggiore,Terzi, Mastinu, Mattiello, Deiola, Capradossi, MArchizza
Sassuolo: MAgnanelli, Boga, Romagna, Raspadori, Rogerio

Napoli – Genoa
Napoli: no injury
Genoa: Perin, Cassata, Criscito, Sturaro, PArigini

Verona – Udinese
Verona: BEnassi, Lazovic (both doubtful), Magnani, Empereur, Danzi
UDinese: Larsen, Mandragora

Crotone – AC Milan
Crotone: Cuomo, Benali, Riviere, Gigliotti
AC Milan: Coti, Ibrahimovic, Romagnoli, Musacchio, Duarte

AS Roma – Juventus
AS Roma: Pastore, Zaniolo, Perotti
Juventus: Bernardeschi, Sandro, De Ligt

Poland Ekstraklasa

Advertisement
Cracovia – Rakow
Cracovia: Dytiatjew, Pestka, Gardawski, Jablonsky
Rakow: Szczepanski
Lechia Gdansk – Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdansk: Tobers, Arak
Podbeskidzie: Sieracki, Sitek
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie
Jagiellonia: Runje, Wyjadlwski
Zaglebie: Oko, Pakulski, Kruk

Holland Eredivisie

Advertisement
Zwolle – Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle: Clement, Strieder, Lam
Sparta R.: Heylen, Kharchouch, Coremans
Sittard – AZ Alkmaar
Sittard: Rienstra
AZ Alkmaar; Vlaar, Idrissi, Clasie, Stengs
Heerenveen – Venlo
Heerenveen: Dresevic (Doubtful), Fernandez, Ras
Venlo: Swinkels (doubtful)
Ajax – Vitesse
Ajax: Dest (doubtful), Gravenberch
Vitesse: Rasmussen (Doubtful), Clark, Delaveris, Beerens

Spain la Liga

Advertisement
Alaves – Getafe
Alaves: Marin, Garcia (both doubtful), Pina
Getafe: Ndiaye, Manojlovic
Valencia – Huesca
Valencia: Paulista, Mangala, Cheryshev, Cillessen, Soler
Huesca: Maffeo, Rico, Nwakali, Valera
Elche – Real Sociedad
Elche: no injury
Real Sociedad: Jose (doubtful), Zubeldia, Zaldua, Illarramendi, Sangalli, Meuelanz, Guridi
Betis – Real Madrid
Betis: Camarasa, Francis, Martin
Real Madrid: Vazquez, Isco (both doubtful), Militao, Asencio, Hazard, Diaz

Italy Serie A

Advertisement
Torino – Atalanta
Torino: Rodriguez, Baselli
Atalanta: Ilicic (Doubtful), Gllini, Pessina, Miranchuk, Djimsiti, Romero
Cagliari – Lazio
Cagliari: Carboni, Ceppitelli, Pereiro, Cerri
Lazio: Felipe, Lulic, Lukaku, Vavro, Proto, Muriqi
Sampdoria – Benevento
Sampdoria: Gabbiadini (doubtful)
Beneveneto: Tello, Kragl, Viola
Inter – Fiorentina
Inter:
Fiorentina:

Germany Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Bielefeld – Koln
Bielefeld: De Medina, Voglsmmer
Koln: Mere, Clemens, Jakobs, Schmitz, Kainz, Modeste
Augsburg – Dortmund
Augsburg: Bazee, Ritchet (both doubtful), Lowen, Moravek
Dortmund: Zagadou, Schmelzer, Morey, Schulz Raschl, Hazard
Monchengladbach – Union Berlin
Monchengladbach: Thuram, Plea, Embolo (all doubtful), Zakaria, Benes, Poulsen, Lazaro, Villalba
Union Berlin: Gentner, Ujah
Leverkusen – Leipzig
Leverkusen: Bailey, Arias (both doubtful), Paulinho
Leipzig; Klostermann, Upamecano, Sorloth (all doubtful), Laimer, Sabitzer, Konate
Mainz – Stuttgart
Mainz: Bell, Fernandes, Salai, Dong-Won
Stuttgart: Badstuber, Mavropanos, Awoudja, Egloff, Forster, Mola, Thommy, Gonzalez
Schalke – Werder Bremen
Schalke: Nastasic, Mascarell, Sane (all doubtful), Serdar
Werder Bremen: Toprak, Rashica, Mohwald

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Altach – Tirol
Altach: Kobras , Schreiner 
Tirol: Soares 
Ried – Salzburg
Ried: Canadi (doubtful), Bajic, Boateng 
Salzburg: Junuzovic , Solet (both doubtful), Ramalho 
St. Polten – Rapid Wien
St Polten: Davies (doubtful)
Rapid WIen: Schick  (doubtful), Dibon, Schobesberger, Velimirovic 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: no injury
Mlada Boleslav: Pech,  Jiří Klíma, Matějovský
Teplice – Ostrava
Teplice: Heidenreich, Nazarov, Řezníček, Shejbal, Kozák
Ostrava: Stronati 
Zlin – Sigma
Zlin: Jawo, Vraštil, Vyhnal
Sigma: Kerbr, Beneš, Štěrba, Daněk, Yunis
Slavia Prague – Slovacko
Slavia Prague: Coufal (doubtful)
Slovacko: Jurečka, Tomič 

England Premier League

Advertisement
Brighton – Manchester Utd
Brighton: Izquierdo, Andone, Walton, Bissouma
Manchester Utd: Jones, Tuanzebe
Crystal Palace – Everton
Crystal Palace: Riedwald, BEnteke (both doubtful), Dann, Tomkins, Wickham, Aanholt, Cahill, Ferguson
Everton: Delph, Lossl, Branthwaite, Holgate, Tosun, Gbamin
WBA – Chelsea
WBA: Hegazi, Grosicki Kanu (all doubtful), Zohore, Gallagher, Gibbs
Chelsea: Pulisic, Ziyech, Gilmour, Ginkel, Christensen
Burnley – Soouthampton
Burnley: BRady, Rodriguez, Tarkowski (all doubtful), Gudmundsson, Cork, Barnes, Mee
Southampton: Redmond

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Sion – Young Boys
Sion: Bamert (doubtful), Andersson, Kabashi, Abdellaoui 
Young Boys: Martins, Spielmann, von Ballmoos (all dobtful), Aebischer, Lauper, Petignat, Zesiger
Zurich – Lugano
Zurich: Janjicic, Gnonto , Bangura , Kryeziu 
Lugano: Bottani, Maric (both doubtful), Baumann, Lungoyi

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Wil – Thun
Wil: Klein (doutful), Brahimi, Ismaili, Ndau, Kamber 
Thun: Chihadeh, Kablan, Rodrigues (all doubtful), Castroman
Lausanne Ouchy – Kriens
Lausanne Ouchy: Asllani
Kriens: Busset, Fanger