Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful), Malinský, Baluta , Chaluš, Hybš
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Hrubý (both doubtful), Kuzmanovic, Fillo, Holzer

Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
Ceske Budejovice: Sivok (doubtful), Drobný, Havelka
Mlada Boleslav: Hubinek (doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905:  Keita, Podaný  (both doubtful), Pulkrab
Slovacko: Zahustel, Kliment, Trmal, Vecheta , Petržela 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec
Plzen: Hejda (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
FC Slovácko – Bohemians 1905
FC Slovácko: Hofmann, Trmal (both doubtful), Petrzela,, Zahustel, Kliment, Vecheta
Bohemians 1905: Osmancík (Doubtful)
Mladá Boleslav – Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav: Ladra (Doubtful), Matejovský, Pech, Wiesner
Ceské Budejovice: Novak (doubtful), Kladrubsky, Drobný, Ledecký, Havelka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Pribram

Zlin: Vrastil
Pribam: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Liberec: Hybš, Fukala (both doubtful), Chalus
Mlada Boleslav: Hubisek, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner

Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague

Bohemians 1905: Ugwu, Pulkrab
Sparta Prague: BEn Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka Plavsic, Krejci

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Sigma – Pribram

Sigma: Pilar (doubtful), Nespor
Pribram: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Slovacko

Liberec: Hybs, Pesek, Chalus
Slovacko: Vecheta, Reinberk

Zlin – Ostrava

Zlin: Vrastil
Ostrava: Potocny

Plzen – Mlada Boleslav

Plzen:
Mlada Boleslav:

Slavia Prague – Jablonec

Slavia Prague:
Jablonec:

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Jablonec – Zlin

Jablonec: Doležal, Kubista (both doubtful)
Zlin: Matejov  , Ikaunieks 

Pribram – Ostrava

Pribram: Yilmaz (doubtful), Šašinka
Ostrava: Holzer (doubtful), Potocny, Procházka, Hrubý

Slovacko – Sigma O.

Slovacko: Simko (doubtful), Vecheta
Sigma O. : Nespor, González

Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Prague

Mlada Boleslav: Zeleny, Pudil, Tatajev, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Slavia Prague: Olayinka, Hovorka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Bohemians

Liberec: Nešický 
Bohemians: Ugwu, Podany (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek

Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko

Mlada B. :Masek, Matejovsky, Pech, Wiesner
Slovacko: Kalabiska, Zajic

Slavia Prague – Opava

Slavia P.: Takacs (Doubtful), Hovorka, Oscar
Opava: Helesic, Sus

Plzen – Pribram

Plzen: Limberský (doubtful), Kayamba, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz