Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Slavia Prague
Liberec: Hybs, Chalus, Koscelník, Kuchta, Rondic, Baluta, Hromada
Slavia Prague: Holeš, Oscar (both doubtful), Kudela, Olayinka, Hovorka
Ostrava – Plzen
Ostrava: Smola, Fillo, Holzer
Plzen: Beauguel, Bucha (both doubtful), Kopic
Sparta Prague – Jablonec
Sparta Prague: Lischka, Plavšic, Kaya
Jablonec: Holík, Hrubý (both doubtful), Plechatý, Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista, Pleštil

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful), Malinský, Baluta , Chaluš, Hybš
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Hrubý (both doubtful), Kuzmanovic, Fillo, Holzer

Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
Ceske Budejovice: Sivok (doubtful), Drobný, Havelka
Mlada Boleslav: Hubinek (doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905:  Keita, Podaný  (both doubtful), Pulkrab
Slovacko: Zahustel, Kliment, Trmal, Vecheta , Petržela 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Ostrava
Sparta PRague: Vindheim (doubtful), Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič 
Ostrava: Holzer, De Azevedo (both doubtful), Fillo
Karvina – Opava
Karvina: Petráň, Moravec
Opava: Zavadil, Rychlý (both doubtful), Schaffartzik, Dedič, Šrom
Sigma – Teplice
Sigma: Nešpor, Pilař, Breite (all doubtful), Kerbr
Teplice: Marecek (doubtful), Knapík, Vyhnal
Zlin – Pribram
Zlin: Ikaunieks 
Pribram: Novy (doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Liberec
Sparta Prague:  Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič
Liberec: Kuchta, Chaluš, Hybš, Fukala
Ostrava – Slavia Prague
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful), Fillo
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Pribram – Sigma
Pribram: Kingue, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma: Nespor, Pilar
Teplice- Karvina
Teplice: Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal 
Karvina: Janečka, Moravec (both doubtful), Petran
Zlin – Opava
Zlin: Jiracek (doubtful), Ikaunieks 
Opava: Rychly (doubtful), Dedič, Šrom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Karvina – Ceske Budejovice

Karvina: Smrz (doubtful), Petran, Rundic, Ndefe
Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Havelka (both doubtful), Ledecky




 



 

Opava – Slovacko

Opava: Zeleznik, Hnanicek (both doubtful), Dedic, Jurena, Žídek
Slovacko: Hofmann, Kliment, Šimko (all doubtful), Zahustel, Kadlec




 



 

Sigma – Ostrava

Sigma: Beneš, Nešpor, Pilar (all doubtful)
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful)




 



 

Teplice – Jablonec

Teplice: Knapik (doubtful), Vyhnal, Ljevakovic, Hycka, P. Mareš
Jablonec: Jugas (doubtful), Kubista, Jovovic




 



 

Slavia Prague – Plzen

Slavia Prague: Sevcik, Holes (both doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Ekpai, Alvir




 



 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Ceske Budejovice – Sigma

Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Mršič (both doubtful), Sivok
Sigma: Veprek, Nespor, Pilar (both doubtful)

Opava – Bohemians 1905

Opava: Dedic, Zavadil (doubtful)
Bohemians 1905: Uwgu

Ostrava – Plzen

Ostrava: no injury
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Slovacko – Karvina

Slvacko: Šimko, Kliment (both doubtful), Kadlec, Reinberk, Zahustel, Vecheta
Karvina: Lingr, Ndefe, Petráň

Sparta Prague – Teplice

Sparta Prague: Stetina, Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya , Plavšič  (doubtful)
Teplice: Kodes, Vyhnal, Shejbal, Hyčka, P. Mareš , Ljevakovič  (doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Sigma – Pribram

Sigma: Pilar (doubtful), Nespor
Pribram: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Slovacko

Liberec: Hybs, Pesek, Chalus
Slovacko: Vecheta, Reinberk

Zlin – Ostrava

Zlin: Vrastil
Ostrava: Potocny

Plzen – Mlada Boleslav

Plzen:
Mlada Boleslav:

Slavia Prague – Jablonec

Slavia Prague:
Jablonec:

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Jablonec – Zlin

Jablonec: Doležal, Kubista (both doubtful)
Zlin: Matejov  , Ikaunieks 

Pribram – Ostrava

Pribram: Yilmaz (doubtful), Šašinka
Ostrava: Holzer (doubtful), Potocny, Procházka, Hrubý

Slovacko – Sigma O.

Slovacko: Simko (doubtful), Vecheta
Sigma O. : Nespor, González

Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Prague

Mlada Boleslav: Zeleny, Pudil, Tatajev, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Slavia Prague: Olayinka, Hovorka

Czech Republic 1. liga

Advertisement


Karvina – Zlin

Karvina: Guba, Kouřil
Zlin: Martinez (doubtful), Vraštil  (df 0/0), Poznar (fw 17/4), Ikaunieks

Slovacko – Ostrava

Slovacko: Kalabiška  (mf 20/4)
Ostrava: Janos (mf 0/0), Baroš  (fw 0/0), Jirasek (mf 0/0), Fleišman  (df 0/0), Stronati

Teplice – Sigma Olomouc

Teplice: Kučera (doubtful), Řezníček (doubtful), Vyhnal (doubtful), Nazarov  (df 7/0)
Sigma Olomouc: Nešpor  (fw 11/3)

Sparta Prague – Liberec

Sparta Prague: Kozak (doubtful), Ben Chaim (df 0/0), Kadlec (mf 0/0), Kaya (df 10/2), Panák (mf 0/0)
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful)