Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Liberec – Slavia Prague
Liberec: Hybs, Chalus, Koscelník, Kuchta, Rondic, Baluta, Hromada
Slavia Prague: Holeš, Oscar (both doubtful), Kudela, Olayinka, Hovorka
Ostrava – Plzen
Ostrava: Smola, Fillo, Holzer
Plzen: Beauguel, Bucha (both doubtful), Kopic
Sparta Prague – Jablonec
Sparta Prague: Lischka, Plavšic, Kaya
Jablonec: Holík, Hrubý (both doubtful), Plechatý, Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista, Pleštil

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Plzen – Sparta Prague
Plzen: Kayamba (doubtful)
Sparta Prague: Vindheim, Lischka, Kaya, Plavšic, Graiciar
Slavia Prague – Jablonec
Slavia Prague: Hovorka, Olayinka, Holeš (doubtful)
Jablonec: Pleštil, Chramosta (both doubtful), Sýkora, Matoušek, Jugas, Kratochvíl ,Jovovic, Kubista
Opava – Pribram
Opava: Rychlý (doubtful), Schaffartzik, Dedic, Šrom
Pribram: Nový (doubtful), Drame, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma – Karvina
Sigma: Nešpor, Pilar, Beneš (all doubtful), Kerbr
Karvina: Petrán, Moravec
Teplice – Zlin
Teplice: Kucera, Marecek, Knapík, Vyhnal
Zlin: Ikaunieks

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Jablonec – Liberec
Jablonec: Hübschman, Pleštil (both doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
Liberec: Hybš, Chaluš
Slavia Prague – Plzen
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec
Plzen: Hejda (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Jovovic, Kubista
FC Slovácko – Bohemians 1905
FC Slovácko: Hofmann, Trmal (both doubtful), Petrzela,, Zahustel, Kliment, Vecheta
Bohemians 1905: Osmancík (Doubtful)
Mladá Boleslav – Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav: Ladra (Doubtful), Matejovský, Pech, Wiesner
Ceské Budejovice: Novak (doubtful), Kladrubsky, Drobný, Ledecký, Havelka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Karvina – Ceske Budejovice

Karvina: Smrz (doubtful), Petran, Rundic, Ndefe
Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Havelka (both doubtful), Ledecky




 



 

Opava – Slovacko

Opava: Zeleznik, Hnanicek (both doubtful), Dedic, Jurena, Žídek
Slovacko: Hofmann, Kliment, Šimko (all doubtful), Zahustel, Kadlec




 



 

Sigma – Ostrava

Sigma: Beneš, Nešpor, Pilar (all doubtful)
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful)




 



 

Teplice – Jablonec

Teplice: Knapik (doubtful), Vyhnal, Ljevakovic, Hycka, P. Mareš
Jablonec: Jugas (doubtful), Kubista, Jovovic




 



 

Slavia Prague – Plzen

Slavia Prague: Sevcik, Holes (both doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Plzen: Ekpai, Alvir




 



 

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Ceske Budejovice – Sigma

Ceske Budejovice: Javorek, Mršič (both doubtful), Sivok
Sigma: Veprek, Nespor, Pilar (both doubtful)

Opava – Bohemians 1905

Opava: Dedic, Zavadil (doubtful)
Bohemians 1905: Uwgu

Ostrava – Plzen

Ostrava: no injury
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai

Slovacko – Karvina

Slvacko: Šimko, Kliment (both doubtful), Kadlec, Reinberk, Zahustel, Vecheta
Karvina: Lingr, Ndefe, Petráň

Sparta Prague – Teplice

Sparta Prague: Stetina, Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya , Plavšič  (doubtful)
Teplice: Kodes, Vyhnal, Shejbal, Hyčka, P. Mareš , Ljevakovič  (doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Sigma – Pribram

Sigma: Pilar (doubtful), Nespor
Pribram: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Slovacko

Liberec: Hybs, Pesek, Chalus
Slovacko: Vecheta, Reinberk

Zlin – Ostrava

Zlin: Vrastil
Ostrava: Potocny

Plzen – Mlada Boleslav

Plzen:
Mlada Boleslav:

Slavia Prague – Jablonec

Slavia Prague:
Jablonec:

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Bohemians – Teplice

Bohemians: Hronek (doubtful), Pokorný, Ugwu
Teplice: P. Mareš, Ljevakovic, Kodeš, Reznícek, Hycka (alll doubtful), Vyhnal, Shejbal, Marecek

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

Ceske B. : Schranz (doubtful), Mršic, Javorek
Liberec: no injury

Opava – Karvina

Opava: Soucek, Dedic (both doubtful), Jursa
Karvina: no injury

Sparta Praha – Plzen

Sparta Praha: Graiciar, Lischka, Panák, Ben Chaim, Kaya
Plzen: Alvir, Ekpai (both doubtful)

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Bohemians

Zlin: Vrastil
Bohemians: Krch, Podany, Ugwu (all doubtful), Pokorný, Vacek

Sigma O. – Jablonec

Sigma O. : Pilar (doubtful), Nešpor, Beneš
Jablonec: Kubista, Jovovič, Kratochvíl 

Plzen – Budejovic

Plzen: Horava (doubtful), Kopic, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Budejovice: Sulc, Kladrubský, Polom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Liberec – Bohemians

Liberec: Nešický 
Bohemians: Ugwu, Podany (both doubtful), Pokorný, Krch, Vacek

Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko

Mlada B. :Masek, Matejovsky, Pech, Wiesner
Slovacko: Kalabiska, Zajic

Slavia Prague – Opava

Slavia P.: Takacs (Doubtful), Hovorka, Oscar
Opava: Helesic, Sus

Plzen – Pribram

Plzen: Limberský (doubtful), Kayamba, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Pribram: Kingue, Yilmaz