Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Jablonec – Zlin

Jablonec: Doležal, Kubista (both doubtful)
Zlin: Matejov  , Ikaunieks 

Pribram – Ostrava

Pribram: Yilmaz (doubtful), Šašinka
Ostrava: Holzer (doubtful), Potocny, Procházka, Hrubý

Slovacko – Sigma O.

Slovacko: Simko (doubtful), Vecheta
Sigma O. : Nespor, González

Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Prague

Mlada Boleslav: Zeleny, Pudil, Tatajev, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Slavia Prague: Olayinka, Hovorka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Karvina – Teplice

Karvina: Rundič, Čonka, Santos, Stropek, Guba
Teplice: Kodeš, Vyhnal

Zlin – Ceske Budejovice

Zlin: Ikaunieks, Martínez (both doubtful), Poznar, Vrastil
Ceske B.: Polom

Sigma O. – Sparta Prague

Sigma O. : Zmrzly, Reichl (both doubtful), Nešpor, Beneš, Julis
Sparta P.: Frydek, Ben Chaim, Kaya, Panák, Drchal

Czech Republic 1. liga

Advertisement


Karvina – Zlin

Karvina: Guba, Kouřil
Zlin: Martinez (doubtful), Vraštil  (df 0/0), Poznar (fw 17/4), Ikaunieks

Slovacko – Ostrava

Slovacko: Kalabiška  (mf 20/4)
Ostrava: Janos (mf 0/0), Baroš  (fw 0/0), Jirasek (mf 0/0), Fleišman  (df 0/0), Stronati

Teplice – Sigma Olomouc

Teplice: Kučera (doubtful), Řezníček (doubtful), Vyhnal (doubtful), Nazarov  (df 7/0)
Sigma Olomouc: Nešpor  (fw 11/3)

Sparta Prague – Liberec

Sparta Prague: Kozak (doubtful), Ben Chaim (df 0/0), Kadlec (mf 0/0), Kaya (df 10/2), Panák (mf 0/0)
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful)