Spain Segunda Division

Advertisement

Rayo Vallecano – Elche

Rayo Vallecano: Ulloa (fw 17/6), Saveljich (df 23/3), Pozo (mf 23/3), BEbe (Fw 12/3), Comesana (mf 10/1), Garcia (df 9/0), Garcia (Gk 7/0), Velazquez (df 0/0)
Elche: Mfulu (df 16/0), Rodriguez (mf 1/0)

Malaga – Zaragoza

Malaga: Boussefiane (fw 13/0 doubtful)
Zaragoza: Ros (mf 21/5), Clemente (df 13/0), Linares (fw 12/1), Zapater (mf 0/0)

Alcorcon – Mirandes

Alcorcon: Harper (fw 13/0), Laure (df 21/0), Dieguez (Df 23/1)
Mirandes: Munoz (Fw 6/1)

Sporting Gijon – Las Palmas

Gijon: Salvador (df 20/0), Milanov (Df 7/0), Valiente (df 17/1)
Las Palmas: Drole (fw 6/0), Cedres (mf 12/0), Galarreta (mf 20/0), Lemos (df 12/0), Castellano (df 6/0)

Tenerife – Ponferradina

Tenerife: Milla (mf 24/2), Moore (df 15/1), Mazan (df 11/1), Lopez (df 6/0), Lasso (mf 19/4)
Ponferradina: Villa (Df 4/0), Lopez (mf 7/2)

Spain La Liga

Advertisement

Osasuna – Espanyol

Osasuna: Navas (df 5/0). Moncayola (mf 18/1). Avila (mf 20/9). Herrera (gk 12/0)
Espanyol: Roca (mf 24/2). Naldo (df 16/0). Vargas (mf 16/0). Corchia (mf 3/0). Ferreyra (mf 13/1). Campuzano (fw 13/0

Real Valladolid – Ath. Bilbao

Real Valladolid: Antonio (df 9/0). Guardiola (mf 25/6)
Ath. Bilbao: Benat (mf 11/0). San Jose (mf 9/0). Villalibre (fw 9/1). De Marcos (df 4/0). Nunez (df 12/0). Capa (df 25/2)

Levante – Granada

Levante: Rochina (mf 19/3). Hernani (mf 11/2). Rober (df 0/0). Lopez (df 0/0). Postigo (df 20/1)
Granada: Herrera (mf 20/2). Montoro (mf 12/1). Quini (df 10/0). Martinez (df 1/0). Lozano (df 0/0)

Villarreal – Leganes

Villarreal: Torres (doubtful). Morlanes (doubtful). Bruno (mf 0/0)
Leganes: Szymanowski (mf 0/0)

Real Betis – Real Madrid

Real Betis: Lainez (doubtful). Carvalho (doubtful). Pedroza (mf 11/0). Juanmi (fw 2/0)
Real Madrid: Carvajal (df 22/1). Isco (mf 16/1). Jovic (fw 15/2). Hazard (fw 10/1). Nacho (df 5/1). Asensio (fw 0/0)

Spain Segunda Division

Advertisement

Extremadura – Real Oviedo

Extremadura: Zarfino (mf 23/3), Alex Lopez (fw 15/0), Marquez (fw 22/3)
Real Oviedo: Suarez (mf 18/0), Coris (df 2/0), Cortina (mf 9/0), Ahijaldo (mf 3/0)

Girona – Albacete

Girona: Maffeo (df 27/0), Soriano (fw 10/1), Aday (mf 19/1)
Albacete: Querol (Fw 2/0), Jimenez (mf 16/1), Garcia (df 25/0), Gorosito (df 3/0)

Numancia – Santander

Numancia: MArin (fw 29/8), Oyarzun (fw 6/0), Admonio (df 0/0), Hernandez (df 21/1)
Santander: Olaourtua (df 19/0), Kitoko (mf 13/0), Hudalgo (mf 19/0), Barrall (fw 11/1), Fernandez (fw 5/0), Minero (Df 10/0)

Almeria – Dep. La Coruna

Almeria: Lazo (mf 27/8), Petrovic (mf 20/1), Coric (mf 12/0), Fernandez (df 2/0)
Dep. La Coruna: Santos (fw 19/3), Valle (mf 15/2), Ruiz (Df 18/0), Somma (df 14/1), Simon (Df 3/0)

Spain la Liga

Advertisement

Eibar – Mallorca

Eibar: Inui (df 19/1). Tejero (df 19/0). Burgos (df 6/1). Ramis (df 7/1)
Mallorca: Gamez (df 14/0). Koutis (df 2/0). Salibur (fw 2/0). Prats (fw 13/0). Sevilla (mf 23/4)

Atl. Madrid – Sevilla

Atl. Madrid: Lodi (doubtful). Lemar (mf 17/0). Partley (mf 24/2)
Sevilla: Fernando (mf 24/1). Torres (mf 20/1)

Barcelona – Real Sociedad

Barcelona: Suarez (fw 17/11). Arthur (mf 16/3). Roberto (mf 22/1). Dembele (fw 5/1)
Real Sociedad: Elustondo (df 12/0). Illarramendi (mf 3/0)

Getafe – Celta Vigo

Getafe: Oliveira (doubtful). Antunes (doubtful). Timor (mf 11/2). Manoljovic (gk 0/0). Etxeita (df 9/0)
Celta Vigo: Aspas (fw 26/9). Hernandez (fw 2/0). Suarez (mf 20/1)

Spain Segunda Division

Advertisement

Mirandes – Girona

Mirandes: Gonzalez (df 17/0), Martinez (df 15/0), Rey (mf 24/4), Merquelanz (fw 25/9) all doubtful
Girona: Adayu (df 19/1), Rivera (m 3/0), Soriano (fw 10/1), Alcala (Df 24/0)

Elche – Numancia

Elche: O.Gil (df 26/0 doubtful), Verdu (df 26/3), Folsch (mf 22/1), Mfulu (mf 16/0)
Numancia: Noguera (mf 12/0), Sanchez (mf 22/10), Oyarzun (fw 6/0)

Dep. La Coruna – Lugo

Dep. La Coruna: Simon (mf 3/0 doubtful), Shibasaki (mf 17/0), Ruiz (Df 18/0), Somma (mf 14/1),
Lugo: Canella (Df 18/0), Dominguez (df 12/0), Castro (Fw 10/0), Valentin (df 20/1)

Fuenlabrada – Alcorcon

Fuenlabrada: Juanma, Ciss (both doubtful), Iribas (df 26/0), Gassama (Fw2/0), Cristobal (df 27/1)
Alcorcon: HArper (fw 13/0), Dieguez (Df 22/1)

Real Oviedo – Tenerife

Real Oviedo: Cortina (mf 9/0), Ahijado (Df 3/0), Fernandez (Df 27/1), Grippo (Df 1/0)
Tenerife: Lasso (mf 19/4), Ruiz (Df 17/0), Mazan (Df 11/1), Lopez (df 6/0), Joselu (Fw 5/1)

Spain La Liga

Advertisement

Sevilla – Osasuna

Sevilla: Vaclik (first gk), Jordan (mf 22/2)
Osasuna: Perez (gk 2/0), Navas (df 5/0), Moncayola (mf 18/1), Avila (fw 20/9)

Ath. Bilbao – Villarreal

Ath. Bilbao: Benat (mf 11/0), Villalibre (fw 9/1), De MArcos (df 4/0)
Villarreal: Morlanes (mf 2/0), Bruno (mf 0/0)

Espanyol – Atl. MAdrid

Espanyol: Roca (mf 24/2), Naldo (Df 16/0), Corchia (Df 3/0), Campuzano (fw 13/0), Lopez (df 20/2), Lozano (mf 1/0)
Atl. Madrid: Lemar (mf 17/0), Herrera (mf 14/0), Gimenez (df 11/0), Arias (df 7/0)

Mallorca – Getafe

Mallorca: Koutris (df 2/0)
Getafe: Antunes (df 1/0), Manojlovic (gk 0/0), Cucurella (df 25/1), Nyom (df 24/2)

Real Madrid – Barcelona

Real MAdrid: Jovic (fw 15/2), Nacho (df 5/1), Asensio (fw 0/0), Hazard (fw 10/1), Rodrygo (fw 12/2)
Barcelona: Roberto (df 22/1), Dembele (fw 5/1), Suarez (fw 17/11)

Advertisement

Spain La Liga

Advertisement

Eibar – Levante

Eibar: Inui (mf 19/1). Tejero (mf 19/0). Rwmis (df 7/1)
Levante: Rochina (mf 19/3). Hernani (mf 11/2) . Vezo (df 18/1). Radoja (mf 16/1). Rober (df 0/0). Lopez (df 0/0)

Valencia – Betis

Valencia: Garay (df 17/0). Costa (df 13/0). Mangala (df 4/0). Piccini (df 2/0). Coquelin (mf 18/0). Vallejo (mf 8/1). Rodrigo (mf 20/2)
Betis: Pedraza (mf 11/0). Lainen (mf 10/0). Carvalho (mf 9/0). Juanmi (mf 2/0). Bartra (df 22/2)

Leganes – Alaves

Leganes: Cuellar. Ruibal. Tarin (all doubtful). Szymanowski (mf 0/0). Silva (df 23/0)
Alaves: Pina (mf 13/1).

Granada – Celta

Granada: Montoro (mf 12/1). Quini (df 10/0). Martinez (df 1/0). Lozano (df 0/0)
Celta: Suarez (df 20/1). Vazquez.(df 9/0). Bradaric (mf 3/0

Spain Segunda Division

Advertisement

Lugo – Oviedo

Lugo: Cristian , Barreiro, Canell, Gerard Valentin (all doubtfuL), Domingez (df 12/1), Campillo (mf 1/0), Castro (fw 10/0)
Oviedo: Sanchez (mf 22/3), Arribas (mf 15/0), Cortina (mf 9/), Ahijado (df 3/0)

Zaragoza – Dep. La Coruna

Zaragoza: Ros (mf 21/5), Pereira (fw 2/0), Zapater (mf 0/0), Nieto (df 27/1)
Dep. La Coruna: Santos (f 19/3), Ruiz (df 18/0), Somma (df 14/1), Simon (df 3/0), Beauvue (fw 2/0), Gomez (df 18/0)

Extremadura Mirandes

Extremadura: Cabrera (doubtful), Marquez (doubtful), Zarfino (mf 23/3), Diez (df 28/1), Lomotey (mf 13/0)
Mirandes: Martinez (df 15/0), Merquelanz (fw 25/9), Kijera (df 21/0)

Spain Segunda Division

Advertisement

Huesca- Almeria

Huesca: Yanez (doubtful), J. Sa (doubtful), Luisinho (df 19/0), Datkovic (df 10/0), Doukoure (df 0/0), Mir (fw 4/2)
Almeria: Balliu (df 19/0), Coric (mf 12/0), Fernandez (df 2/0), Francis (df 0/0)

Numancia – Las Palmas

Numancia: Marin (Fw 27/8), Calero (df 24/1)
Las Palmas: Pekhart (fw 17/5), Lemos (df 12/0), Castellano (f 6/0), Drole (fw 6/0), Fernandez (gk 0/0), Tana (fw 3/0)

Real Oviedo – Alcorcon

Real Oviedo: Cortina (mf 9/0), Gonzalez (mf 21/0)
Alcorcon: Costa (f 13/2), Sosa (mf 14/0), Bellvis (df 13/0), Harper (mf 13/0), Aguilera (mf 8/0), Casado (gk 1/0)

Elche – Zaragoza

Elche: Medina (doubtful), Rodriguez (mf 0/0)
Zaragoza: Pereira (fw 2/0), Kagawa (mf 21/2), Zapater (mf 0/0), Ros (mf 17/2)