Holland Eredivisie

Advertisement

Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam

Utrecht: Streek (mf 21/4 doubtful), Bahebeck (fw 15/3 doubtful), Paes (first gk), Janssen (df 19/2), St. Jago (df 1/0), Rooijen (Fw 1/0)
Sparta Rotterdam: Ache (fw 19/5), Alberto (df 0/0)

Feyenoord – Willem II

Feyenoord: Sinisterra (Fw 21/5), Jorgensen (fw 13/5)
Willem II: LEwis (df 3/0), Hairkens (df 22/3)

Heracles – RKC Waalwijk

Heracles: Propper (df 18/0), Konings (fw 15/1), Bakboord (df 10/0), Drost (df 0/0)
RKC Waalwijk: Rienstra (mf 21/0 doubtful), Vente (fw 17/0 doubtful), Bilate (fw 17/0 doubtful), Drost (df 3/0), Sow (Fw 20/4)

Groningen – PSV

Groningen: Asoro (mf 15/3 doubtful), Hintum (df 14/0 doubtful), Matusiwa (mf 23/0), Gudmundsson (mf 11/2), Varmerdham (df 21/1)
PSV: Gakpo (fw 25/7), Malen (fw 15/11)

Holland Eredivisie

Advertisement

RKC Waalwijk – FC Utrecht

RKC Waalwijk: Vaessen, Rienstra, Mulder, Vente, Bilate (all doubtful), Drost (df 3/0)
Utrecht: Bahebeck (doubtful), Paes (first gk), Janssen (df 19/2), St. JAgo (df 1/0), Rooijen (fw 1/0), Dalmau (fw 6/3), Klaiber (Df 23/3)

PSV – Feyenoord

PSV: Hendrickx (doubtful), Malen (fw 15/11)
Feyenoord: Sinisterra (fw 21/5), Jorgensen (fw 13/5)

Sparta Rotterdam – FC Emmen

Sparta R. : Ache (fw 19/5), Alberto (df 0/0)
Emmen: Frei (df 4/1), Bakker (mf 8/1), Beste (Df 6/0), Marinus (mf 3/0), Payne (df 2/0), Bos (mf 4/0), Tarashaj (fw 0/0), Hamrol (gk 0/0)

Ajax – AZ Alkmaar

Ajax: Mazraoui (df 13/0), Neres (Fw 12/6), Veltman (df 19/0)
AZ Alkmaar: Gudmundsson (mf 4/0), Flaar (Df 10/2), Xatzidiakos (Df 11/1), Wuytens (df 21/0)

Netherlands Eredivisie

Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar

Odgaard (doubtful)
Hoegh (df 3/0)
Rus (df 3/0)

Vlaar (doubtful)
Hatzidiakos (df 11/1)
Gudmundsson (Fw 4/0)
Wijnald (df 19/0)

Heracles – Feyenoord

Osman (doubtful)
Czyborra (df 19/2)
Dos Santos (fw 17/0)
Propper (df 15/0)
Bakboord (df 17/0)
Drost (mf 0/0)
Haps (df 13/2)
Tapia (df 14/0)
Edgar le (df 9/0)
van Beek (mf 0/0)


Advertisement

RKC Waalwijk – Venlo

Drost (df 3/0)
Elbers (fw 7/1)
Delcroix (df 17/1)
Post (doubtful)
Bastiaans (mf 1/1)
Linthorst (mf 17/4)

Sparta Rotterdam – Sittard

Smeets (doubtfu)
Pinto (df 1/0)
Alberto (df 0/0)
Sambou (fw 17/2)
Dianessy (fw 0/0)