Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Luzern – Lugano
Luzern: Males, Voca (both doubtful), Knezevic, Burch, Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler
Lugano: Daprela (doubtful), Bottani, Custodio, Macek
Servette – St. Gallen
Servette: Gonçalves, Severin, Tasar , Schalk, Geiger (trainer)
St. Gallen: Ajeti, Babic, Costanzo, Gonzalez, Lüchinger , Gortler, Hefti
Thun – Xamax
Thun: Rapp, Salanovic (both doubtful), Bande, Bigler, Hediger, Sutter
Xamax: Djourou, Oss (both doubtful), Doudin, Dugourd

Greece Super League

Advertisement
OFI Crete – Aris
OFI Crete: Semedo, Tsilianidis, Ferreyra, Deligiannidis
Aris: Korhut, Sousa (both doubtful), Sundgren, Duarte
Lamia – AEL Larissa
Lamia: Vlachomitros, Aravidis, Bianconi, DImoutsos, Villalba
AEL Larissa: Bustos, Nunic, Assoubre, Karanikas
Panionios – Panetolikos
Panionios: Domingues, Arabuli
Pantolikos: Dauda, Kevin
Volos – Atromitos
Volos: Ntentakis
Atromitos: Charisis

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Young Boys – Thun
Young Boys: Garcia, Hoarau, Sørensen (all doubtful), Nsame, Lauper, Petigna
Thun: Kablan, Rapp (both doubtful), Jus. Roth, Bigler, Hediger, Salanovic, Sutter

Servette – Luzern
Servette: Iapichino, Sasso (both doubtful), Gonçalves, Severin
Luzern: Balaruban, Burch, Males (all doubtful), Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler
Sion – Basel
Sion: Toma  (doubtful), Baltazar, Cavaré, Luan, Raphael 
Basel: Cömert, Pululu, van Wolfswinkel, Widmer (all doubtful), Alderete, Zuffi

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Luzern – Thun
Luzern: Balaruban, Bürki, Males, Voca (all doubtful), Kakabadze, Ndenge, Schwegler
Thun: Stillhart. Bigler, Hediger, Kablan, Salanovic
St. Gallen – Sion
St. Gallen: Hefti  (doubtful), Quintalla, Ajeti, Babic, Costanzo, Gonzalez, Lüchinger
Sion: Toma, Zock (both doubtful), Grgic, Cavaré, Luan, Raphael
Young Boys – Lugano
Young Boys: Aebischer, Garcia, Hoarau, Sørensen (all doubtful), NSame, Lauper, Petigna
Lugano: Rodríguez, Untersee (both doubtful), Maric, Bottani, Custodio, Macek

Switerland Super League

Advertisement
Basel – Xamax
Basel: Oberlin (doubtful), Alderte, Pululu, van Wolfswinkel, Zuffi 
Xamax: OSs, Xhemajli (both doubtful), Djourou, Doudin
Zurich – Servette
Zurich: Omeragic (Doubtful), Mahi, Tosin
Servette: Frick, Gonçalves, Iapichino, Kyei, Sasso, Severin

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Basel – Sion
Basel: Alderete, van Wolfswinkel, Zhegrova, Zuffi
Sion: Andersson, Fortune, Toma, Zock (all doubtful), Maceiras, Adão, Raphael
St. Gallen – Thun
St. Gallen: Letard (doubtful), Ajeti, Babic, Costanzo, Gonzalez, Lüchinger , Ruiz
Thun: Bigler, Hediger, Salanovic
Zurich – Lugano
Zurich: Kololli
Lugano: Macek, Obexer, Sulmoni , Custodio, Daprelà

Greece Super League

Advertisement
Panionios – Xanthi
Panionios: Emmanouilidis (mf 19/4), Malherbe (gk 12/0)
Xanthi: Dyrestram (df 8/0)
OFI Crete – Panathianikos
OFI Crete: Tsilianidis (mf 23/6), Ferreyra (mf 8/1)
Panathinaikos: Perea (fw 17/3), Nagy (mf 9/1), Pougouras (df 24/0), Johansson (df 23/0), Insua (df 20/1), Bech (mf 10/0)

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Luzern – Servette
Luzern: Bürki, Eleke, Ndiaye, Schürpf (all doubtful), Knezevic, Balaruban, Kakabadze, Ndenge, Schwegler 
Servette: Lang, Park, Souici, Wüthrich , Gonçalves, Severin , Sauthier, Tasar
Young Boys – Xamax
Young Boys: Hoarau, Janko (both doubtful), Lauper, Petignat
Xamax  Djourou, Tafer, Xhemajli (all doubtful), Doudin

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Xamax – Basel
Xamax: Ošs, Sakho (both doubtful), DJuric, Doudin  ,
Basel: van Wolfswinkel, Zhegrova, Zuffi
Lugano – Luzern
Lugano: Holender, Pavlovic, Rodriguez (all doubtful), Sabbatini, Macek, Obexer, Sulmoni
Luzern: Kakabadze (doubtful), Balaruban, Ndenge, Schwegler
Sion – Servette
Sion: Andersson, Fortune, Toma, Zock (all doubtful), Adão, Raphael , Ndoye, J. Ruiz
Servette: Lang, Park, Souici, Wüthrich , Gonçalves, Schalk, Severin

Greece Super League

Advertisement
Asteras Tripolis – Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis: Suarez (df 20/3), Iglesias (mf 17/2), Capilla (mf 16/1), Vlachos (mf 6/0), Jauregi (fw 14/1)
Atromitos: no injury
Xanthi – Panetolikos
Xanthi: Dyrestra (df 8/0), Eduardo (mf 26/4)
Panetolikos: Kavvadias (fw 3/0), Tahar (mf 20/0), Sjostedt (mf 18/0), Knet (gk 18/0), Ariyibi (mf 16/1)
Olympiakos – Panathinaikos
Olympiakos: Valbuena (mf 21/6), Soudani (fw 19/7), Christodoulopoulos  (mf 5/0)
Panathinaikos: Nagy (mf 9/1), Perea (fw 17/3), Pougouras (mf 24/), Johansson (mf 23/0), Insua (df 20/1), Bech (mf 10/0)

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Luzern – Basel
Luzern: Eleke, Kakabadze (both doubtful), Balaruban, Ndenge, Schwegler
Basel: Zhegrova, van Wolfswinkel, Zuffi , Petretta, Stocker
Servette – Lugano
Servette: Imeri, Schalk, Severin, Lang, Souici, Park, Wüthrich
Lugano: Aratore (Doubtful), Holender, Macek, Obexer, Sulmoni

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Xamax – Thun
Xamax: Mveng, Doudin  , Sakho
Thun: Bigler, Rodrigues

Sion – St. Gallen
Sion: Andersson, Fortune, Toma, Zock (all doubtful), Adao, Raphael
St. Gallen: Ajeti, Babic, Gonzalez, Letard, Lüchinger