Switzerland Super League

Advertisement

Basel – Vaduz
Basel: Isufi, Marchand, Petretta, Xhaka, Zuffi
Vaduz: Luchinger, Antoniazzi

Lausanne – Servette
Lausanne: Geissmann, Koura, Schmidt
Servette: no injury

St. Gallen – Sion
St. Gallen: Babic (doubtful), Gonzalez, N. Lüchinger
Sion: Doldur (doubtful), Andersson, Bamert, Raphael, Hoarau, Tosetti

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement

Schaffhausen – Chiasso

Schaffhausen: Bislimi, Paulinho (both doubtful), Álvarez, Deronjic
Chiasso: Almeida, Berzati, Bnou Marzouk, Cyžas, Dixon, Keller, Tonelli

Kriens – Chiasso

Kriens: Busset, Fanger
Chiasso: Mafouta, Mbock (both doubtful), Kaiser, Farine, Mveng, Pasche

Aarau – Wil

Aarau: Peralta, Thaler, Schindelholz 
Wil: Brahimi (doubtful), Ndau

Switzerland Super LEague

Advertisement

Lugano – Luzern

Lugano: Baumann, Macek
Luzern: Ndenge, Owusu (both doubtful), Ndenge, Owusu

Young Boys – Zurich

Young Boys: Martins, von Ballmoos ( both doubtful), Lauper, Petignat
Zurich: Janjicic, Omeragic, Rohner, Tosin

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Thun – Lausanne Ouchy
Thun: Castroman, Chihadeh, Kablan, Rodrigues
Lausanne: Asllani
Grasshoppers – Wintethur
Grasshoppers: Dadashov, Iodice, Ronan, Salvi
Winterthur: Costinha, Gantenbein, Gonçalves, Kriz, Roth, Spiegel, Tolino, Volkart

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Spain – Ukraine
Spain: Albiol, Bernat, J. Alba, Cazorla, Saul, Ceballos, Suso, Parejo, Oyarzabal, Morata, Alcacer Aspas
Ukraine: Kravets, Besyedin, Shakhov, Mykolenko
Switerland – Germany
Switzerland: Moubandje, Schar, Zakaria, Fernandes, Feuler, Drmic, Meehmedi
Germany: Neuer, ter Stegen, Schulz, Hector, Kimmich, Rudy, Goretzka, Reus, Gnabry
Wales – BUlgaria
Wales: Williams, Mepham, Taylor, Ramsey, Allen, Brooks, Vokes, Lawrence
Bulgaria: Iliev, Bozhikov, Milanov, Tonev, Slavchev, Marcelinho, Sarmov, Popov, Despodov
HUngary – Russia
Hungary: Kadar, Lovrencsisc, Korhut, Barath, Hangya, Dzsudzsak, Kleinheisler, Kovacs, Dominik Nagy, Nemeth Krisztian, Varga, Feczesin
Russia: Golovin, Yerokhin, Miranchuk, Cheryshev, Barinov,

Ireland – Finland
Ireland: Westwood, Clark, Long, Christie, Whelan, Judge, Hogan, Collins
Finland: Arajuuri, Toivio, Raitala, Pirinen, Schuller, Lod, Skrabb,Forsell,
Serbia – Turkey
Serbia: Spajic, Rodic, Rukavina, Nastasic, Matic, Milivojevic, Katai, Palovic
Turkey: Belozoglu, Tuuc, Ozcan, Bayram, Malli, Tosun
Slovenia – Moldova
Slovenia: Jokic, Struna, Ilicic, Krhin, Verbic, Crnigoj, Matavz, Bezjak, Beric
Moldova: Calancea, Graur, Patras, Spataru, Antoniuc, Ginsari, Cebotaru, Dedov, Mihailov, Sidorenco, Cemirrtan
Kosovo – Greece
Kosovo: Zhegrova, Muriqi, Kastrati
Greece: Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Fetfatzidis, Mavrias, Samaris, Kolovos, Donis
Andorra – Faroe Islands
Andorra: Pol, Lima, Cervos, Rodriguez, Fenandez
Faroe Islands: Gregersen (ret), Edmundsson, Johannesen
Malta – Latvia
Malta: Hogg, Caruana, Zerafa, Fenech, Muscat, Farragui, Mifsud, Effiong
Latvia: Vanins, Maksimenko, Jagodinskis, Rakels, Karasausks, Sabala

UEFA Nations League

Advertisement
Germany – Spain
Germany: Neuer, ter Stegen, Schulz, Hector, Kimmich, Rudy, Goretzka, Reus, Gnabry
Spain: Albiol, Bernat, J. Alba, Cazorla, Saul, Ceballos, Suso, Parejo, Oyarzabal, Morata, Alcacer Aspas
Ukraine – Switzerland
Ukraine: Kravets, Besyedin, Shakhov, Mykolenko
Switzerland: Moubandje, Schar, Zakaria, Fernandes, Feuler, Drmic, Meehmedi
Bulgaria – Ireland
Bulgaria: Iliev, Bozhikov, Milanov, Tonev, Slavchev, Marcelinho, Sarmov, Popov, Despodov
Ireland: Westwood, Clark, Long, Christie, Whelan, Judge, Hogan, Collins
Finland – Wales
Finland: Arajuuri, Toivio, Raitala, Pirinen, Schuller, Lod, Skrabb,Forsell,
Wales: Williams, Mepham, Taylor, Ramsey, Allen, Brooks, Vokes, Lawrence
Russia – Serbia
Russia: Golovin, Yerokhin, Miranchuk, Cheryshev, Barinov,
Serbia: Spajic, Rodic, Rukavina, Nastasic, Matic, Milivojevic, Katai, Palovic
Turkey – Hungary
Turkey: Belozoglu, Tuuc, Ozcan, Bayram, Malli, Tosun
Hungary: Kadar, Lovrencsisc, Korhut, Barath, Hangya, Dzsudzsak, Kleinheisler, Kovacs, Dominik Nagy, Nemeth Krisztian, Varga, Feczesin
Moldova – Kosovo
Moldova: Calancea, Graur, Patras, Spataru, Antoniuc, Ginsari, Cebotaru, Dedov, Mihailov, Sidorenco, Cemirrtan
Kosovo: Zhegrova, Muriqi, Kastrati
Slovenia – Greece
Slovenia: Jokic, Struna, Ilicic, Krhin, Verbic, Crnigoj, Matavz, Bezjak, Beric
Greece: Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Fetfatzidis, Mavrias, Samaris, Kolovos, Donis
Latvia – Andorra
Latvia: Vanins, Maksimenko, Jagodinskis, Rakels, Karasausks, Sabala
Andorra: Pol, Lima, Cervos, Rodriguez, Fenandez
Faroe Islands – Malta
Faroe Islands: Gregersen (ret), Edmundsson, Johannesen
Malta: Haber, Hogg, Caruana, Zerafa, Fenech, Muscat, Farragui, Mifsud, Effiong

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Basel – Luzern
Basel: Alderete, Omlin, Pululu, Ramires, Zuffi
Luzern: Emini, Matos (both doubtful), Binous, Burch, Eleke, Lucas, Males, Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler , Kakabadze, Schürpf  
Servette – Sion
Servette: Ondoua, Routis, Sasso (all doubtful), R. Alves, Cespedes, Kyei, Samba, Schalk, Severin, Tasar
Sion: Cavaré, Raphael
Xamax – Lugano
Xamax: Djourou, Mulaj, Sakho (all doubtful), Araz, Djuric, Doudin, Gomes, Kouassi, Tafer
Lugano: Daprelà, Gerndt, Lavanchy, Maric (all doubtful), Bottani, Covilo, Holender, Pavlovic, Yao , Baumann, Lovric
Young Boys – St. Gallen
Young Boys: Lotomba, Mambimbi, Sørensen, Sulejmani (all doubtful), Elia, Hoarau, Lauper, Petignat
St. Gallen: Babic, Gonzalez
Zurich – Thun
Zurich: Janjicic , Mahi, Tosin , Schönbächler 
Thun: Bigler, Hediger, Kablan

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Chiasso – Laussane Ouchy
Chiasso: Kryeziu (doubtful), Aliu, Almeida, Bellante, Bnou Marzouk, Cyžas, Dixon, Doldur
Laussane Ouchy: Abdullah, Delley, Eleouet, Gazzetta, Guedes, Samandjeu, Amdouni, Lahiouel, Laugeois, Oussou , Parapar, Tavares
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
Grasshoppers: Arigoni, Gjorgjev, Scheidegger  (all doubtful), Diani, E. Cabral, Cvetkovic, Goelzer
Winterthur: Arnold, Costinha, Jul. Roth, Volkart
Kriens – Vaduz
Kriens: Busset, Costa, Dzonlagic, Fanger, Fäh, Kukeli, Mijatovic, Sadrijaj
Vaduz: Büchel, Djokic, Gajic, Gasser
Lausanne – Wil
Lausanne: Pasche, Geissmann, Loosli, Lukembila
Wil: Brahimi
Schaffhausen – Aarau
Schaffhausen: Bislimi, Mujcic (both doubtful), Imeri, Krasniqi, Paulinho, Tanzillo
Aarau: Gashi (doubtful), Giger, Hübel, Lujic, Peralta, Thaler , Schindelholz

Switzerland Super League

Advertisement
Lugano – Servette
Lugano: Covilo (doubtful), Bottani, Holender
Servette: R. Alves, Cespedes, Kyei, Ondoua, Samba, Sasso, Schalk, Routis, Severin, Tasar
Luzern – Zurich
Luzern: Matos, Owusu (both doubtful), Burki, Binous, Burch, Eleke, Emini, Lucas, Males, Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler
Zurich: Janjicic, Schönbächler , Mahi, Tosin
Sion – Young Boys
Sion: Luan (doubtful), Cavaré, Raphael
Young Boys: Garcia, Lotomba, Mambimbi, Sørensen, Sulejmani (all doubtful), Hoarau, Lauper, Petignat
St. Gallen – Xamax
St. Gallen: Nuhu (doubtful), Babic, Gonzalez
Xamax: Djourou, Doudin, M. Gomes, Kouassi , Ošs, Xhemajli
Thun – Basel
Thun: Bigler, Hediger, Kablan
Basel: Pululu (doubtful), Frei, Omlin, Ramires, Zuffi

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Aarau – Grasshoppers
Aarau: Gashi (Doubtful), Giger, Hübel, Lujic, Thaler 
Grasshoppers: Scheidegger, Zé Turbo (both doubtful), Wittwer, Arigoni, E. Cabral, Cvetkovic, Goelzer
Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
Lausanne Ouchy: Hajrulahu  (doubtful), Guedes  , Gazzetta, Amdouni, Oussou
Lausanne: Geissmann, Loosli, Lukembila
Vaduz – Schaffhausen
Vaduz: Coulibaly, Sülüngöz (both doubtful), Büchel, Djokic, Gajic
Schaffhausen: Krasniqi, Imeri, Paulinho, Tanzillo , Bislimi, I. Bunjaku, Mujcic
Wil – Chiasso
Wil: Schmied (doubtful), Brahimi, Ndau
Chiasso: Antunes, Bellante, L. Kryeziu (all doubtful), Guarnone, Almeida, Bnou Marzouk, Cyžas, Dixon, Doldur
Winterthur – Kriens
Winterthur: Arnold, Costinha, Jul. Roth, Volkart
Kriens: Sadrijaj (doubtful), Busset, Costa, Dzonlagic, Fanger, Fäh, Kukeli, Mijatovic

Switzerland Super LEague

Advertisement
Basel – Lugano
Basel: Petretta, Pululu, Ramires (all doubtful), Widmer, Omlin, Riveros, Zuffi
Lugano: Gerndt, Janga, Maric, Rodríguez (all doubtful), Custodio, Bottani, Pavlovic
Servette- Xamax
Servette: Iapichino, Kyei (both doubtful), Routis, Severin, Tasar
Xamax: Tafer (doubtful), Djourou, Gomes
Young Boys – Luzern
Young Boys: Garcia, Mambimbi, Sørensen (all doubtful), Hoarau, Lauper, Petignat 
Luzern: Emini, Lucas, Males (all doubtful), Binous, Burch, Eleke, Matos, Ndenge, Ndiaye, Schwegler

Switzerland Challenge League

Advertisement
Chiasso – Vaduz
Chiasso: Dixon, Hajrizi, Martorana (all doubtful), Conus, Almeida, Antunes, Bellante, Bnou Marzouk, Cyžas, Doldur, L. Kryeziu
Vaduz: Sülüngöz (doubtful), Simani, Büchel, Coulibaly, Djokic, Gajic