Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
HArtberg – WAC
Hartberg: Heil, Kainz (both doubtful), Ostrak  , LEma
WAC: Holzer, Schmid  , Schöfl 
Rapid Wien – LASK
Rapid Wien: Barac, Hofmann  , Murg, Strebinger  , Dibon, Sonnleitner  , Schobesberger, Szanto, Wunsch, Schuster
LASK: Wostry, Filipovic  , Goiginger, Potzmann
Salzburg – Sturm Graz
Salzburg: Bernede 
Sturm Graz: Hierländer, Huspek (both doubtful), Spendlhofer 

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
LASK – WAC
LASK: Wostry, Goiginger, Potzmann
WAC:
Salzburg – Hartberg
Salzburg: Bernede 
Hartberg: Ried, Heil, Rakowitz  , Lema, Ostrak  ,
Sturm Graz – Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz: Spendlhofer 
Rapid Wien: Arase  (doubtful), Fountas, Strebinger  , Murg, Barac  , Dibon, Sonnleitner, Schobesberger, Szanto, Wunsch, Schuster

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Hartberg – LASK
Hartberg: Lema, Ostrak, Nimaga 
LASK: Trauner, Wiesinger (both doubtful), Wostry, Goiginger, Potzmann
WAC – Sturm Graz
WAC: Schmid  (doubtful), Novak, Peric 
Sturm Graz: Hierländer  , Balaj, Donkor
Rapid Wien – Salzburg
Rapid Wien: Barac, Strebinger  , Murg, Sonnleitner  , Dibon, Schobesberger, Szanto, Wunsch, Schuster
Salzburg: Kristensen, Koita (both doubtful), Bernede

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Rapid Wien – Hartberg
Rapid Wien: Fountas  , Knoflach, Arase (all doubtful), Barac, Strebinger  , Murg, Sonnleitner, Dibon, Schobesberger, Szanto, Wunsch, Schuster
Hartberg: Lema, Rakowitz , Ostrak
Salzburg – WAC
Salzburg: Bernede, Koita, Kristensen 
WAC: Peric 
Sturm Graz – LASK
Sturm Graz: Sakic
LASK: Wostry, Goiginger, Potzmann

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Hartberg – Rapid Wien
Hartberg: Lema, Rakowitz  , Ostrak 
Rapid Wien: Barac, Ljubicic  , Murg, Strebinger  , Dibon, Sonnleitner  , Schobesberger, Szanto
WAC – Salzburg
WAC: Leitgeb, Sprangler  , Peric
Salzburg: Koita, Kristensen  , Bernede
LASK – Sturm Graz
LASK: Thomas Goiginger, Marvin Potzmann, Markus Wostry
Sturm Graz: Rocher (doubtful), Niklas Geyrhofer

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement
Hartberg – Sturm Graz
Hartberg: Ostrak, Rakowitz, Lema
Sturm Graz: Spendlhofer, Donkor






Rapid Wien – WAC
Rapid Wien: Szanto, Schobesberger, Dibon, Murg, Sonnleitner, Strebinger, Barac, Schwab
WAC: Sprangler, Rnic






Salzbug – LASK
Salzburg:
LASK:






Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

Hartberg – Salzburg

Hartberg: Raowitz, Lema, Ostrak
Salzburg: Bernede (doubtful), Kristensen, Okugawa

WAC – LASK

WAC: Sprangler, Peric
LASK: Goiginger, Potzmann

Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz

Rapid Wien: Sonnleitner, Dibon, Szanto, Schobesberger
Sturm Graz: Jantscher, Avlonitis

Austria Bundesliga 1

Advertisement

LASK – Hartberg

LASK: Filipovic (Doubtful), Trauner, Potzmann, Goiginger
Hartberg: Rakowitz, LEma, Ostrak

Sturm Graz – WAC

Sturm Graz: Kiteishvili (doubtful), Geyrhofer, Jantscher
WAC: Sprangler, Peric

Salzburg – Rapid Wien

Salzburg: Okugawa, Kristensen
Rapid Wien: Barac, Szanto, Schobesberger

Austria Bundesliga

Advertisement

LASK – Hartberg

LASK: Trauner (doubtful)
Hartberg: Lienhart (Doubtful), Rakowitz (mf 12/2), Lema (mf 2/0)

Rapid Wien – Mattersburg

Rapid Wien: Szanto (mf 0/0), Schobesberger (mf 11/2), Ljubici (mf 13/2)
Mattersburg: Gruber (mf 13/9), Jano (mf 17/0)

Sturm Graz – Austria Wien

Sturm Graz: Donkor (Df 6/0)
Austria Wien: Madl (df 13/0), Grunwald (mf 19/5), Schoissengeyer (df 0/0)

St,Polten – WAC

St. Polten: Luan (mf 14/1), Messerer (mf 6/0), Petrovic (Df 5/0)
WAC: Baumgartner (df 2/0), Rnic (df 15/0)

Tirol – Admira

Tirol: Cabrera (df 10/0)
Admira: Thoelke (df 0/0), Hjulmand (mf 19/1), Paintsil (fw 14/0), Vorsager (mf 2/0)

Austria Bundesliga

Advertisement

Admira – Sturm Graz

Admira: Thoelke, Vorsager, Paintsil, Schosswendter
Sturm Graz: Donkor, Despodov

Mattersburg – Altach

Mattersburg: Gruber, Hart (both doubtful)
Altach: Anderson, Meilinger, Fischer, Netzer, Oum Gouet, Diakite

Tirol – WAC

Tirol: Grunwlad, Walch, Grgic
WAC: Baumgartner, Rnic

Austria Bundesliga

Advertisement

Altach – Austria Vienna

Altach: Villalba  (fw 0/0 doubtful), Thurnwald (mf 15/0), Meilinger (mf 4/0), Fischer (mf 15/3), Netzer (df 2/0), Oum Gouet (mf 17/1), Diakite (mf 9/0)
Austria Vienna: Schoissengeyr  , Jarjue

Wolfsberger AC – Hartberg

Wolfsberger AC: Baumgartner (df 2/0), Rnic (df 15/0)
Hartberg: Rakowitz (mf 12/2)