Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Ostrava
Sparta PRague: Vindheim (doubtful), Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič 
Ostrava: Holzer, De Azevedo (both doubtful), Fillo
Karvina – Opava
Karvina: Petráň, Moravec
Opava: Zavadil, Rychlý (both doubtful), Schaffartzik, Dedič, Šrom
Sigma – Teplice
Sigma: Nešpor, Pilař, Breite (all doubtful), Kerbr
Teplice: Marecek (doubtful), Knapík, Vyhnal
Zlin – Pribram
Zlin: Ikaunieks 
Pribram: Novy (doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Sparta Prague – Liberec
Sparta Prague:  Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Plavšič
Liberec: Kuchta, Chaluš, Hybš, Fukala
Ostrava – Slavia Prague
Ostrava: De Azevedo (doubtful), Fillo
Slavia Prague: Kudela (doubtful), Olayinka, Hovorka
Pribram – Sigma
Pribram: Kingue, Sehit, Yilmaz
Sigma: Nespor, Pilar
Teplice- Karvina
Teplice: Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal 
Karvina: Janečka, Moravec (both doubtful), Petran
Zlin – Opava
Zlin: Jiracek (doubtful), Ikaunieks 
Opava: Rychly (doubtful), Dedič, Šrom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement
Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec
Bohemians 1905: Ugwu (doubtful)
Jablonec: Hubschman (doubtful), Jugas, Kubista, Jovovic






Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
Karvina: Janečka, Ba Loua, Moravec, Qose (all doubtful), Smrz, Petran
Mlada B.: Tatajev (Doubtful), Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner






Liberec – Ostrava
Liberec: Karafiat, Fukala, Hybs, Chalus
Ostrava: De Azevedo, Pokorný  (both doubtful)






Opava – Ceske Budejovic
Opava: Srom, Rychly (both doubtful), Dedic
Ceske B. : Havelka (doubtful), Ledecky






Sigma – Plzen
Sigma: Gressak, Pilar, Nespor (all doubtful)
Plzen: Limbersky (doubtful), Ekpai, Alvir, Chory






Slavia Prague – Zlin
Slavia Prague: Tecl, Hilal, Olayinka, Hovorka
Zlin: Hlinka, Ikaunieks, Cedidla






Slovacko – Sparta Prague
Slovacko: Trmal (doubtful), Petrzela,  Zahustel, Vecheta, Hofmann, Kliment 
Sparta Prague: Hancko, Graiciar, Kaya, Lischka, Ben Chaim, Plavšič






Teplice – Pribram
Teplice: Radosta, Kodes, Vondrasek, Hyčka, Knapík, Shejbal, Vyhnal
Pribram: Rezek (Doubtful), Sehit, Yilmaz , Tregler






Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Pribram

Zlin: Vrastil
Pribam: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Liberec: Hybš, Fukala (both doubtful), Chalus
Mlada Boleslav: Hubisek, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner

Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague

Bohemians 1905: Ugwu, Pulkrab
Sparta Prague: BEn Chaim, Kaya, Graiciar, Lischka Plavsic, Krejci

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Sigma – Pribram

Sigma: Pilar (doubtful), Nespor
Pribram: Yilmaz, Sehit

Liberec – Slovacko

Liberec: Hybs, Pesek, Chalus
Slovacko: Vecheta, Reinberk

Zlin – Ostrava

Zlin: Vrastil
Ostrava: Potocny

Plzen – Mlada Boleslav

Plzen:
Mlada Boleslav:

Slavia Prague – Jablonec

Slavia Prague:
Jablonec:

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Jablonec – Zlin

Jablonec: Doležal, Kubista (both doubtful)
Zlin: Matejov  , Ikaunieks 

Pribram – Ostrava

Pribram: Yilmaz (doubtful), Šašinka
Ostrava: Holzer (doubtful), Potocny, Procházka, Hrubý

Slovacko – Sigma O.

Slovacko: Simko (doubtful), Vecheta
Sigma O. : Nespor, González

Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Prague

Mlada Boleslav: Zeleny, Pudil, Tatajev, Mašek, Matějovský, Pech, Wiesner
Slavia Prague: Olayinka, Hovorka

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Zlin – Bohemians

Zlin: Vrastil
Bohemians: Krch, Podany, Ugwu (all doubtful), Pokorný, Vacek

Sigma O. – Jablonec

Sigma O. : Pilar (doubtful), Nešpor, Beneš
Jablonec: Kubista, Jovovič, Kratochvíl 

Plzen – Budejovic

Plzen: Horava (doubtful), Kopic, Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek
Budejovice: Sulc, Kladrubský, Polom

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Pribram – Mlada Boleslav

Pribram: Yilmaz, Kingue, Pazdera
Mlada B.: Matějovský, Mašek, Pech, Wiesner

Jablonec – Plzen

JAblonec: Kratochvil (doubtful), Krob, Jovovič, Matoušek
Plzen: Cermak (doubtful), Alvir, Ekpai, Hloušek 

Teplice – Slovan Liberec

Teplice: Maracek, MAres, Kodeš, Vyhnal
Liberec: Kačaraba  (doubtful)

Opava Sigma

Opava: Texl, Souček, Sus, Helešic
Sigma: Gressak, Nešpor, Beneš, Reichl

Sparta Prague – Zlin

Sparta P. : Krejčí, Trávník, Kozák  (All doubtful), Ben Chaim, Drchal, Panák, Kaya, Nita
Zlin: Vrastil, Poznar, Ikaunieks, Martínez

Czech Republic 1. Liga

Advertisement

Karvina – Teplice

Karvina: Rundič, Čonka, Santos, Stropek, Guba
Teplice: Kodeš, Vyhnal

Zlin – Ceske Budejovice

Zlin: Ikaunieks, Martínez (both doubtful), Poznar, Vrastil
Ceske B.: Polom

Sigma O. – Sparta Prague

Sigma O. : Zmrzly, Reichl (both doubtful), Nešpor, Beneš, Julis
Sparta P.: Frydek, Ben Chaim, Kaya, Panák, Drchal

Czech Republic 1. liga

Advertisement


Karvina – Zlin

Karvina: Guba, Kouřil
Zlin: Martinez (doubtful), Vraštil  (df 0/0), Poznar (fw 17/4), Ikaunieks

Slovacko – Ostrava

Slovacko: Kalabiška  (mf 20/4)
Ostrava: Janos (mf 0/0), Baroš  (fw 0/0), Jirasek (mf 0/0), Fleišman  (df 0/0), Stronati

Teplice – Sigma Olomouc

Teplice: Kučera (doubtful), Řezníček (doubtful), Vyhnal (doubtful), Nazarov  (df 7/0)
Sigma Olomouc: Nešpor  (fw 11/3)

Sparta Prague – Liberec

Sparta Prague: Kozak (doubtful), Ben Chaim (df 0/0), Kadlec (mf 0/0), Kaya (df 10/2), Panák (mf 0/0)
Liberec: Alibekov (doubtful)