UEFA

UEFA Europa League

Advertisement

Rangers – St. Liege
Rangers: Joe Aribo, Ryan Jack (both doubtful), Filip Helander, Nikola Katic
St. Liege: Obbi Oulare

LASK – Tottenham
LASK: Petar Filipovic, Gernot Trauner, Balic, Raguz, Grgic
Tottenham: Toby Alderweireld, Kane, Vinicus, Reguilon, Lamela

Granada – PSV
Granada: Ramon Azeez, Neyder Lozano, Kenedy, Victor Diaz (All doubtful), Fede Vico, Lozano, Montoro
PSV: Junior, Thomas, Romero, Obispo, Gutierrez, Ginkel

Roma – Young Boys
Roma: Nicolo Zaniolo, Javier Pastore, Davide Santon, Gianluca Mancini, Federico Fazio
Young Boys: Fabian Lustenberger, Christopher Pereira, Marvin Spielmann, Esteban Petignat, Sandro Lauper

Arsenal – Rapid Wien
Arsenal
: Thomas Partey, Gabriel Martinelli, Calum Chambers, Pablo Mari, Sead Kolasinac, Villar (both doubtful)
Rapid Wien: Tamas Szanto, Philipp Schobesberger, Christopher Dibon, Dalibor Velimirovic, Dejan Ljubicic, Dejan Petrovic

CFR Cluj – CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
: Deac, Hoban, Omrani, Cestor, Youssef
CSKA Sofia: Galabov

Crvena Zvezda – Hoffenheim
Crvena Zvezda
: Ivanic, Vukanovic, Rodic, Katai
Hoffenheim: Adamyan, Belfoldil, Larsen (All doubtful), Kaderabek, Hubner, Stafylidis, Bicakcic

AZ ALkmaar – Napoli
AZ ALkmaar
: Svensson, Vlaar, Clasie
Napoli: Hysaj, Rrahmani, Osimhen

Gent – Liberec
Gent
: Niangbo, Chakvetadze, de Bruyn
Liberec: –

AC Milan – Celtic
AC Milan
: Castillejo, Bennacer (both doubtful), Ibrahimovic, Leao
Celtic: Duffy, Jullien, Griffiths (all doubtful), Elyounoussi, Forrest

Real Sociedad – Rijeka
Real Sociedad
: David Silva (doubtful), Asier Illaramendi, Luca Sangalli, Guridi, Elustondo
Rijeka: Milan Ristovski, Arsenic, Kulenovic, Cerin, Raspopovic, Smolcic. Arsenic, Smolcic

Nice – Leverkusen
Nice
: Youcef Atal (doubtful), Hicham Boudaoui, Dante, Kamare, Dolberg, Schneiderlin, Melou
Leverkusen: Tapsoba, Amiri, Bender (All doubtful), Palacios, Aranguiz, Arias, Paulinho

Zorya – Leicester
Zorya
: –
Leicester: Daniel Amartey, Timothy Castagne, Wilfred Ndidi (all doubtful), Caglar Soyuncu

AEK Athens – Braga
AEK Athens
: Chygrinskiy, Lopes, Shakhov
Braga: Rolando, Gaitan, Moura, Fonte

Antwerp – Ludogorets
Antwerp
: Lamkel Ze, Verstraete, De Sart, Coopman, Pius, Nsimba, De Pauw
Ludogorets: Cicinho, Iliev, Marin

CSKA Moscow – WAC
CSKA M
.: Nababkin, Fuchs, Karpov
WAC: Baumgartner (Doubtful), Dieng

Benfica – LEch Poznan
BEnfica: Tavares, Todibo, Pedrinho (all doubtful), Almeida, Samaris
Lech Poznan: Kaminski, Awwad (both doubtful), der Hart, Szymczak, Crnomarkovic

Omonia – PAOK
Omonia: Mavrias, Bautheac
PAOK: Pereira, Mihaj, Vieirinha, Augusto