UEFA

UEFA Europa League

Leverkusen – Slavia Prague
Leverkusen: Bender, Demirbay, Palacios ,Aranguiz, Arias, Paulinho
Slavia Prague: Malinsky, Holes, Hovorka

CSKA Sofia – AS Roma
CSKA Sofia: –
AS Roma: Lorenzo Pellegrini (doubtful), Nicolo Zaniolo, Javier Pastore, Davide Santon

Dundalk – Arsenal
Dundalk: Massey, Hoban
Arsenal: PArtey

H. Beer Sheva – Nice
H. Beer Sheva:
Nice:

Lech Poznan – Rangers
Lech Poznan: Rogne, Hart, Szymaczak, KAczarawa
Rangers: Jack, Helander, KAtic

Napoli – Real Sociedad
Napoli: Elseid Hysaj, Amir Rrahmani (both doubtful), Victor Osimhen
Real Sociedad: Oyarzabal, David Silva, Elustondo, Guridi, Sangalli, Illarramendi

PAOK – Granada
PAOK:
Granada:

PSV – Omonia
PSV: Mauro Jr., Zahavi (both doubtful), Thomas, Romero, Obispo, Gutierrez, van Ginkel
Omonia: Kakoullis, Mavrias (both doubtful), Bautheac

Rapid Wien – Molde
Rapid Wien: Schobesberger, Dibon, Velimirovic, PEtrovic, Ljubicic
Molde: Andersen, Haugen, HAraldseid, Sjolstad

Rijeka – AZ Alkmaar
Rijeka: Cerin
AZ ALkmaar: Svensson, Vlaar, Clasie

St. Liege – Benfica
St. Liege: Lestienne, Balikwisha, Vanheusden, Amallah, Oulare, Dussenne
Benfica: Grimaldo, Andre Almeida, Samaris, Todibo

Young Boys – CFR Cluj
Young Boys:  Sierro, Lustenberger, Martins, Lauper, PEtignat, Spielmann, Camara
CFR CLuj: Omrani, Youssef (both doubtful), Cestor, Chipciu

Braga – Zorya
Braga:
Zorya:

Celtic – Lille
Celtic: Forrrest, Christie
Lille: Celik, Pied, Soumaoro, Araujo

Hoffenheim – Gent
Hoffenheim: Belfodil, LArsen, Adamyan (all doubtful), Kaderabek, Bicakcic, Hubner, Stafylidis, Bogarde
Gent:De Bruyn, Niangbo

Dinamo Zagreb – CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Zagreb:
CSKA Moscow:

Leicester – AEK Athens
Leicester: Castagne, Soyuncu, Amartey, Pereira
AEK Athens: Lopes, Paulinho, Chygrynskiy, Bakakis, Szymanski, Livaja, Insua

Liberec – Crvena Zvezda
Liberec: –
C. Zvezda: Rodic, Ivanic (both doubtful), Gavric, Katai

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Sivasspor
M. Tel Aviv:
Sivasspor:

Sparta PRague – AC Milan
Sparta Prague: Ondrej Celustka, Borek Dockal, David Hacko, Michal Sacek, Adam Hlozek, Lukas Stetina, Libor Kozak, Matej Polidar
AC Milan: Zlatan Ibrahimovic (doubtful), Mateo Musacchio, Rafael Leao

Tottenham – Antwerp
Tottenham: Aurier, Lamela, Hojbjerg
Antwerp: Gerkens, Pius, Pauw, Sart, Coopman, Nsimba

WAC – Feyenoord
WAC: –
Feyenoord: Bijlow, Haps, Bozenik, Conteh, Beek

 

Advertisement