UEFA

UEFA Nations League – C

Advertisement

Macedonia – Estonia
Macedonia
: Ristevski (df 42/0), Toshevski (df 8/0), Bardhi (mf 31/5), Hasani (mf 39/2), Velkovski (fw 14/0)
Estonia: Ktenko (gk 27/0), Kallaste (df 46/0), Lepmets (gk 12/0), Kams (retired), Jaager (df 126/0), Kait (mf 31/5), Luts (mf 43/4), Antoov (mf 51/2), Puri (mf 78/4), Ojamaa (fw 44/1)

Albania – Kazakhstan
Albania
: Trashi (df 7/1), Dermaku (df 11/1), Lenjani (mf 34/3), Bare (mf 10/2), Roshi (mf 59/5), Cikalleshi (fw 35/7), Sadiku (fw 38/12)
Kazakhstan: Malyi (df 44/0), Yerlanov (df 9/1), Mirosnichenko (df 10/0), Shomko (df 45/2), Islamkhan (mf 46/3), Muzhikov (mf 21/1), Zaynutdinov (mf 16/7), Zhukov (mf 15/0)

Belarus – Lithuania
Belarus
: Zolotov (df 7/0), Martynovich (df 75/2), Palitscevich (df 32/1), Matsveychyk (mf 15/0), Veratsila (df 20/0), Alyakhnovich (mf 15/1), Nyakhaychyk (mf 37/3), Savitski (mf 19/4), Kavalyow (mf 16/1), Drahun (mf 68/11), Korzun (mf 16/0), Kislyak (mf 71/9), Padstrelaw (fw 5/1), Signevich (fw 17/1), Gordeichuk (fw 26/4), Saroka (fw 15/7)
Lithuania: Zubas (gk 14/0), Setkus (gk 30/0), Klimavicius (df 27/0), Baravykas (df 20/1), Andriuskevicius (df 34/1), Slivka (mf 39/2), Kuklys (mf 38/0), Zulpa (mf 39/1), Matulevicius (fw 40/5), Valskis (fw 24/1)

Georgia – Armenia
Georgia:
Navalovski (df 40/0)
Armenia: Kasparov (gk 29/0), Koryan (df 2/0), Yedigaryan (mf 32/1), Hovsepyan (mf 22/2), Vardanyan (mf 4/1), Balekian (fw 5/0), Sarkkisov (fw 41/6)

Moldova – Geece
Moldova
: Racu (df 50/0), Graur (Df 16/0), Suvorov (mf 59/5), Carp (mf 33/1), Cojocari (mf 39/2), Patras (mf 29/0), Antoniuc (mf 44/3), Ginsari (mf 39/7), Milinceanu (fw 14/1), Ambros (fw 12/1), Sidorenco (fw 35/7)
Greece: Giannoulis (df 11/0), Bakakis (df 17/0), Stafylidis (df 32/2), Siovas (Df 20/1), Mantalos (mf 32/4), Fetfatzidis (mf 27/3), Galanopoulos (mf 4/1), Donis (fw 11/1)

Slovenia – Kosovo
Slovenia
: Mitrovic (mf 5/2), Jokic (df 100/1), Struna (df 21/1), Rep (mf 5/1), Krhin (mf 48/2), Beric (fw 25/2), Bezjak (fw 33/5)
Kosovo: Paqarada (df 23/1), Jashanica (df 7/0), Rashica (mf 28/4), Kololli (mf 20/4), Voca (mf 10/0), Zeneli (mf 22/7), Halimi (mf 24/1)